M1O - Régionale 1 Masculine Occitanie Ouest
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN 11144311226.0003282531.296
2.UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 211441211243.0003703251.138
3.T.O.A.C T.U.C VOLLEY BALL 574311211071.4293883081.260
4.FONSORBES SEYSSES VOLLEY BALL 25321111661.0002552690.948
5.IBOS VOLLEY 15422112690.6673233440.939
6.MURET VOLLEY BALL 154131218100.8003924130.949
7.MJC DE RODEZ4312111670.8572972861.038
8.BEAUMONT LAVIT LOMAGNE VOLLEY BALL4413112790.7783623650.992
9.TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 2441311116100.6003323770.881
10.UGS AUTAN VOLLEY BALL-24311123120.2502513580.701
Journée 04
M1O01617/10/2617:00IBOS VOLLEY 1MURET VOLLEY BALL 13223:25, 23:25, 28:26, 25:21, 15:10114-107BRAIN JEROME
M1O01717/10/2621:00BEAUMONT LAVIT LOMAGNE VOLLEY BALLT.O.A.C T.U.C VOLLEY BALL 52321:25, 25:20, 27:25, 20:25, 13:15106-110TOUPET PAUL
M1O01818/10/2614:00UNION SPORTIVE RAMONVILLE VB 2TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 23225:18, 26:24, 24:26, 24:26, 15:5114-099RIGOBERT JEROME
M1O02017/10/2621:00UGS AUTAN VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN 10319:25, 25:27, 18:25062-077CIUBOTARU VIZIRU LAURENTIU