PFA - Prénationale Féminine Occitanie Est
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL8431211951.8003202711.181
2.MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 284311111961.5003373141.073
3.AGDE VOLLEY BALL 1732121832.6672542061.233
4.VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 27422211961.5003353311.012
5.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 27422211981.1253803581.061
6.BEZIERS VOLLEY 36321111851.6002832751.029
7.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 15321111661.0002632680.981
8.UGS THAU VOLLEY-BALL3413112490.4442653060.866
9.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE2413133110.2732723330.817
10.VBC CLERMONTAIS133111390.3332282750.829
Journée 04
PFA01617/10/2618:30VOLLEY-BALL GRUISSAN 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 21316:25, 21:25, 27:25, 14:25078-100BERTRAND JOELLE
PFA01717/10/2620:00MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 2VBC CLERMONTAIS3225:21, 23:25, 25:16, 19:25, 15:13107-100MARSAL JULIEN
PFA01917/10/2620:30SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE3025:16, 25:17, 25:16075-049DUSSAUT REMY
PFA02018/10/2613:30AGDE VOLLEY BALL 1UGS THAU VOLLEY-BALL3025:13, 25:15, 25:17075-045BONNET DAVID