PMA - Prénationale Masculine Occitanie Est
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1833111933.0002792371.177
2.AGDE VOLLEY BALL 284311111961.5003473141.105
3.VBC CLERMONTAIS 17422211861.3333173101.023
4.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 474221111871.1433492721.283
5.MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 36431311091.1114004120.971
6.AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO632121732.3332302041.127
7.SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 154221111881.0002903620.801
8.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 154222118100.8003553900.910
9.SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 1344316120.5003653810.958
10.ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 11441123120.2503163660.863
Journée 05
PMA02107/11/2620:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 3VBC CLERMONTAIS 1
SALLE ROMAIN BARRASGAY PHILIPPE/PITOU PASCAL
PMA02207/11/2618:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 4AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2
LOUIS MARTYCASTEL JULES/TUNUTU DAVID
PMA02307/11/2620:00ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 1LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1
HALLE DES SPORTS DE CLAVIERESAADOUNE ABDELHAK/SOENEN CECILE
PMA02407/11/2620:30SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 1ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1
HALLE DES SPORTSKRELIFA BRAHIM/MOHAMED SAID
PMA02507/11/2621:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOSETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 1
GYMNASE DE L'ETANG DE L'ORDUSSAUT REMY/REY SEBASTIEN