RFA - Régionale 1 Féminine Occitanie Est
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 112443112112.0003202621.221
2.AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 211442111234.0003592691.335
3.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2104312111142.7503433211.069
4.M.J.C. COURSAN6422211761.1672962881.028
5.ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 16422112871.1433343171.054
6.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL6422112670.8572942921.007
7.BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.5422112881.0003433530.972
8.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2341313390.3332542790.910
9.MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3144132120.1672593240.799
10.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 20444122073040.681
Journée 04
RFA01617/10/2620:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 10322:25, 19:25, 25:27066-077HYM FABRICE
RFA01817/10/2620:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23026:24, 25:18, 25:21076-063MARTA MICHAEL
RFA01917/10/2618:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 13129:27, 25:12, 19:25, 25:17098-081COTI NOEL
RFA02018/10/2616:30LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2M.J.C. COURSAN0317:25, 15:25, 27:29059-079STAN CLAUDIU-DANIEL