RFB - Régionale 2 Féminine Occitanie Est
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 283321924.5002591441.799
2.VOLLEY BALL GENERAC833111933.0002821951.446
3.VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE62226MAX1521151.322
4.MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 162211616.0001751421.232
5.ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL62211616.0001721421.211
6.ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 2632121732.3332411881.282
7.AGDE VOLLEY BALL 26321111641.5002291851.238
8.MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 45321111651.2002202201.000
9.SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB421111541.2501861751.063
10.NARBONNE VOLLEY4312111570.7142122670.794
11.BEZIERS VOLLEY 4321111340.7501591521.046
12.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 33312111680.7503003001.000
13.AS VOLLEY GIGEANAIS231212380.3752182620.832
14.MENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL13312490.4442553030.842
15.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 213312490.4442483070.808
16.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 303312190.1111762450.718
17.MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 2-13339832250.369
Journée 02
RFB01517/10/2620:00NARBONNE VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL GENERAC2325:22, 13:25, 11:25, 25:22, 5:15079-109BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS