RMA - Régionale 1 Masculine Occitanie Est
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 293321919.0002422161.120
2.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 294311211052.0003533221.096
3.MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 474221111871.1433283191.028
4.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 162211616.0001711361.257
5.GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL64221111771.0003113111.000
6.VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE54221111780.8753183370.944
7.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2432121771.0002983030.983
8.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 14312111661.0002692431.107
9.NARBONNE VOLLEY 4133111390.3332522760.913
10.SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 20444122223010.738
Journée 05
RMA02107/11/2617:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 4NARBONNE VOLLEY 4
SALLE ROMAIN BARRASPITOU PASCAL
RMA02307/11/2620:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVEUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1
HALLE FRISON ROCHECROS JONATHAN
RMA02407/11/2618:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2
GYMNASE ALSINAGALIBERT FABRICE
RMA02508/11/2614:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 2
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINCASTELLA MARYSE