8F1 - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL M18 FEMININ - POULE OR
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION93321919.0002431761.381
2.A.S.L. VENDEE VOLLEY-BALL93321919.0002471881.314
3.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST632121732.3332342061.136
4.LES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEE632121651.2002452221.104
5.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL321111340.7501621531.059
6.ASB.REZE VOLLEY 443312111460.6672052200.932
7.ETINCELLE MAYENNE3312111460.6671962170.903
8.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3312111470.5712112610.808
9.VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL02211160.1671431720.831
10.EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL03312190.1111742450.710
Journée 04
8F1A01631/10/2614:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
JEAN VILAR
8F1A01731/10/2614:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MILLENIUM
8F1A01831/10/2610:30LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONA.S.L. VENDEE VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAHAN 2
8F1A01931/10/2615:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLLES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEE
SALLE OMNISPORTS VENDRENNES
8F1A02031/10/2615:00ASB.REZE VOLLEY 44ETINCELLE MAYENNE
GYMNASE LIBERGE