8M1 - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL M18 MASCULIN - POULE OR
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 193321919.0002501891.323
2.ASB.REZE VOLLEY 4462211616.0001691141.482
3.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN632121732.3332301971.168
4.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL632121632.0002071811.144
5.ASPTT LAVAL4312111560.8332382251.058
6.US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALL331212370.4292032260.898
7.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 1221111450.8001901960.969
8.LES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEE03312190.1111632470.660
9.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 202226751500.500
Journée 04
8M1A01631/10/2614:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 1US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN VILAR
8M1A01731/10/2614:00ASPTT LAVALxxxxx
8M1A01831/10/2614:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 1ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
COUBERTIN
8M1A01931/10/2614:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE 2LES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEE
COUBERTIN
8M1A02031/10/2617:30ASB.REZE VOLLEY 44MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE LIBERGE