8M2 - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL M18 MASCULIN - POULE ARGENT
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALL833111933.0002802081.346
2.ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL83321942.2503012581.167
3.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION62226MAX150901.667
4.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL632121732.3332241981.131
5.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS4312111661.0002602601.000
6.SS ST DENIS MAUVES SUR LOIRE3312111580.6252392680.892
7.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 2331212360.5001611501.073
8.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.231212360.5001262000.630
9.AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB13312290.2221942580.752
10.ENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.02211160.1671281730.740
Journée 04
8M2A01631/10/2616:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 2CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
JEAN VILAR
8M2A01731/10/2614:00VELO SPORTS FERTOIS VOLLEY BALLAS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB
SALLE OLYMPE
8M2A01831/10/2616:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION
SENSIVE
8M2A01931/10/2616:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIE
8M2A02031/10/2616:30SS ST DENIS MAUVES SUR LOIREENTENTE NORD OUEST ANJOU V.B.
GYMNASE ARMAND JOLAINE