MME - M15 MASCULIN POULE OR - 1ère phase
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION16651511125.5003062321.319
2.EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL1566331234.0003242931.106
3.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.96331221881.0003333221.034
4.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE86331212780.8753132841.102
5.ASPTT LAVAL86241131790.7783182831.124
6.SS ST DENIS MAUVES SUR LOIRE8624222680.7503003230.929
7.ASB.REZE VOLLEY 447633123680.7502972931.014
8.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL462424480.5001762680.657
9.OYA VOLLEY-BALL46151143100.3002242930.765
Journée 03
MMEA01931/10/2612:00ASB.REZE VOLLEY 44LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0222:25, 20:25042-050BOURCIER CHARLIE/FOURNOL YOUNA
MMEA02031/10/2613:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLOYA VOLLEY-BALL2025:7, 25:17050-024MANCEAU LENA/BOURCIER CHARLIE
MMEA02131/10/2614:00ASB.REZE VOLLEY 44OYA VOLLEY-BALL2025:15, 25:13050-028DOUINI KAMIL
MMEA02231/10/2611:00ASPTT LAVALSS ST DENIS MAUVES SUR LOIRE2125:18, 23:25, 16:14064-057LANDAIS PIERRE/VAISSAIRE STANISLAS
MMEA02331/10/2612:00SS ST DENIS MAUVES SUR LOIREEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL0224:26, 15:25039-051LANDAIS PIERRE/VAISSAIRE STANISLAS
MMEA02431/10/2613:00ASPTT LAVALEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL1225:15, 16:25, 10:15051-055VAISSAIRE STANISLAS/LANDAIS PIERRE
MMEA02531/10/2614:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE2025:18, 25:16050-034PATILLON LOELIA
MMEA02631/10/2615:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.2132:30, 22:25, 15:12069-067PATILLON LOELIA
MMEA02731/10/2616:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.2025:21, 25:11050-032PATILLON LOELIA