PNF - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST732121851.6002952451.204
2.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE62226MAX1501121.339
3.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL62211616.0001731481.169
4.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS52211623.0001821531.190
5.EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL421111541.2501992010.990
6.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3321111331.0001421321.076
7.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL221111350.6001531840.832
8.US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALL0222260.3331531940.789
9.ASPTT LAVAL 202211160.1671391720.808
10.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.03312190.1111952400.813
Journée 03
PNFA01131/10/2620:30ASPTT LAVAL 2LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
GYMNASE NOÉMIE HAMARDGILLET BRUNO/STEPHANT LÉA
PNFA01201/11/2613:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUESAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
COUBERTINGOTTSCHALK FELIX/ABBAS MEHDI
PNFA01324/10/2618:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1325:15, 23:25, 12:25, 16:25076-090SIMON ERIC/ROUSSET FREDERIC
PNFA01401/11/2613:30US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
SALLE DE LA GAGNERIETEXIER MALO/DELCHOQUE THIERRY
PNFA01531/10/2621:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
BHSTHIBAUD ENZO/PASTEAU ALICE