PNM - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASB.REZE VOLLEY 44 (2)93321919.0002381711.392
2.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL833111933.0002772341.184
3.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL6321111851.6002762721.015
4.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 26321111641.5002302111.090
5.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE5321111751.4002542501.016
6.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS321111431.333161991.626
7.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 23312111470.5712192520.869
8.ASCED RIAILLE331212360.5001892190.863
9.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL23321590.5562923090.945
10.LES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEE022261121500.747
11.ASPTT LAVAL 3-12226691500.460
Journée 04
PNMA01925/10/2613:30ASB.REZE VOLLEY 44 (2)xxxxx
PNMA02024/10/2618:30LES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEEMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU CENTREREY GWENAEL/PIGNON FABRICE
PNMA02125/10/2616:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
COUBERTINVEILLET ERIC/DECHOUX CHRISTIAN
PNMA02224/10/2620:00ASCED RIAILLESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 2
SALLE DES ÉTANGSCOULON GEOFFREY/LORILLON MATTHIS
PNMA02324/10/2618:30SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
GYMNASE VIGNEAUCADOT HUGO/BACHELART OLIVIER
PNMA02424/10/2621:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2ASPTT LAVAL 3
JEAN JAHAN 2RAPPASSE MAY-LINH/ESNAULT LOAN
Journée 05
PNMA02531/10/26xxxxxLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 2
PNMA02631/10/2618:00ASPTT LAVAL 3SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE NOÉMIE HAMARD/STEPHANT LÉA
PNMA02731/10/2621:00CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 2
GYMNASE COUBERTINSENANGE THIERRY
PNMA02831/10/2620:00ASCED RIAILLEST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
SALLE DES ÉTANGSGOTTSCHALK FELIX/BOREL GABRIEL
PNMA02931/10/2621:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLLES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEE
GYMNASE PIERRE MENDES FRANCELEPREUX GENNETAY THOMAS/PIGNON FABRICE
PNMA03031/10/2621:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLASB.REZE VOLLEY 44 (2)
BHSCADOT HUGO/TUSSEAU LAURENT