R1F - REGIONALE 1 FEMININE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VIGNEUX VOLLEY83321942.2503052801.089
2.A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBIN6222623.0001921611.193
3.A.S.L. VENDEE VOLLEY-BALL 252211623.0001851671.108
4.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE5321111751.4002742491.100
5.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 2421111531.6671761611.093
6.ETINCELLE MAYENNE321111431.3331601531.046
7.VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL2222460.6671892150.879
8.LES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEE02211160.1671431720.831
9.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN02211160.1671361700.800
10.AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB022261181500.787
Journée 03
R1FA01131/10/2618:30VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLAS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB
SALLE OMNISPORTS VENDRENNESSENANGE THOMAS/DUMONT LUKA
R1FA01217/10/2619:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEVIGNEUX VOLLEY1321:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:27094-100LORILLON MATTHIS/MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID
R1FA01331/10/2620:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 2ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
JEAN VILARPIL EGLANTINE/VEILLET ERIC
R1FA01401/11/2614:00ETINCELLE MAYENNELES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEE
SALLE ROBERT BURONSTEPHANT LÉA/CHARTIER ERINE
R1FA01524/10/2621:00A.S.CHAPELLE SAINT AUBINA.S.L. VENDEE VOLLEY-BALL 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF RAOUL ROUSSELVALVERDE XAVIER/LEJEUNE DANIEL