R2F - REGIONALE 2 FEMININE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 262226MAX1501141.316
2.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 46222623.0001911531.248
3.VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES321111431.3331611361.184
4.C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR321111331.0001301291.008
5.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES321111331.0001351360.993
6.SAINT-MACAIRE VOLLEY-BALL321111340.7501491451.028
7.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS0111130.33369950.726
8.SS ST DENIS MAUVES SUR LOIRE02211160.1671281720.744
9.ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL0111342750.560
Journée 03
R2FA01131/10/2620:00xxxxxSAINT-MACAIRE VOLLEY-BALL
R2FA01231/10/2618:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE COUBERTIN/SENANGE THIERRY
R2FA01301/11/2611:00C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIRSS ST DENIS MAUVES SUR LOIRE
SALLE COSEC
R2FA01431/10/2621:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
CAMUS
R2FA01531/10/2618:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 4ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAHAN 2MOKAHLI ESSABAG ABDELHAMID