R2M - REGIONALE 2 MASCULINE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS52211632.0002011851.086
2.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 34222641.5002111981.066
3.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 3421111541.2501981990.995
4.VOLLEY CLUB CLISSON321111431.3331581411.121
5.VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIEN321111551.0002192031.079
6.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL321111551.0002082210.941
7.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. 2321111331.0001251390.899
8.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES321111340.7501621451.117
9.EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL2222460.6671942160.898
10.LA BAULE VOLLEY-BALL0222260.3331661950.851
Journée 03
R2MA01131/10/2621:00VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIENLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
SALLE DE LA PLAINE DES SPORTS
R2MA01201/11/2613:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALLLA BAULE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE MILLENIUMGROLLIER MATTHIEU
R2MA01331/10/2618:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST 3AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B. 2
JEAN VILARVEILLET ERIC
R2MA01431/10/2618:00JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINESCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
CAMUS
R2MA01531/10/2620:00VOLLEY CLUB CLISSONAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA BLAIRIEPLESSIS TRISTAN