PFA - PRENATIONAL FEMININS POULE A
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE62211616.0001711111.541
2.CASE VB 262211616.0001641341.224
3.US MEYZIEU VB 252211632.0002091601.306
4.FIRMINY VB321111431.3331611401.150
5.E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES321111331.0001281261.016
6.VBALL 2321111441.0001581840.859
7.E. FOREZIENNE VB321111340.7501411620.870
8.2GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VB12211360.5001742000.870
9.VB ROMANS02211160.1671371650.830
10.FIDESIENNE VB 202211160.1671101710.643
Journée 02
PFAA00610/10/2618:00US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEVB ROMANS3025:10, 25:18, 25:22075-050HERRERA JEAN-MARC/DELACOUR ANOUCK
PFAA00717/10/2618:00FIDESIENNE VB 2FIRMINY VB0322:25, 12:25, 15:25049-075SCHIRMANN THEO/MOUZAIA ABDELMADJID
PFAA00810/10/2620:30VBALL 2US MEYZIEU VB 21325:23, 13:25, 11:25, 18:25067-098PEROTTI MARC/MINNE RAPHAELLE
PFAA00910/10/2620:002GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VBCASE VB 21318:25, 25:14, 18:25, 20:25081-089TROLARD SYLVIANE/JUSTIN ALEXIS
PFAA01010/10/2620:30E.S ST-MARTIN D'HERESE. FOREZIENNE VB3025:20, 25:13, 25:18075-051AZAR NICOLAS/FROMONT JEAN
Journée 03
PFAA01124/10/2617:00VB ROMANSE.S ST-MARTIN D'HERES
ROGER FRANCOISPHAM KEZIAN/DARFEUILLE JEROME
PFAA01225/10/2615:30E. FOREZIENNE VB2GVB-GUILHERAND-GRANGES VB
SOCIO-SPORTIVEBAYET ROMAIN/CHIRAT RODOLPHE
PFAA01324/10/2618:00CASE VB 2VBALL 2
ATTACHÉ AUX BOEUFSJAVANSHIR MASSOUD/CHIRAT RODOLPHE
PFAA01424/10/2618:00US MEYZIEU VB 2FIDESIENNE VB 2
EVARISTE GALOISVERDET OLIVIER/GROS NOLAN
PFAA01524/10/2618:00FIRMINY VBUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE
GM1 - LA TARDIVESCHIRMANN THEO/SERVAIS GUILLAUME