PMA - PRENATIONAL MASCULINS POULE A
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBALL 293321919.0002461951.262
2.POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRIN833111933.0002782311.203
3.PL VILLETTE PB LYON 373312951.8003142991.050
4.VBC FRANCHEVILLE OL 16413139100.9003893920.992
5.ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 745321111761.1672832890.979
6.CASE VB 25422112881.0003573561.003
7.VALENCE ACE54222118100.8003793810.995
8.US ST-EGREVE VB 24312111570.7142522800.900
9.FIRMINY VB2312111480.5002392730.875
10.RHODIA VAISE VB23321590.5562903010.963
11.VB VILLEFRANCHE 2133111390.3332542840.894
Journée 03
PMAA01324/10/2617:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74VB VILLEFRANCHE 23123:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:22098-088GIORIA MICHAEL/SAGE MATTHIEU
PMAA01424/10/2620:00VALENCE ACERHODIA VAISE VB3225:15, 23:25, 14:25, 25:15, 15:13102-093ROUSTAN NICOLAS/ROUSTAN NICOLAS
PMAA01524/10/2620:30CASE VB 2VBALL 21325:21, 22:25, 18:25, 23:25088-096CHIRAT RODOLPHE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
PMAA01624/10/2617:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2PL VILLETTE PB LYON 32325:22, 28:30, 21:25, 25:22, 12:15111-114PONCET JEAN-NOEL/PONCET FLORIAN
PMAA01724/10/2620:30FIRMINY VBVBC FRANCHEVILLE OL 13220:25, 14:25, 25:20, 25:13, 19:17103-100SERVAIS GUILLAUME/SCHIRMANN THEO
PMAA01803/11/2620:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2POLE ESPOIRS JEAN PERRIN
PREDIEUESPINAL MIGUELANGEL/AZAR NICOLAS
Journée 04
PMAA01931/10/2618:00FIRMINY VBANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74
GM1 - LA TARDIVECHIRAT RODOLPHE/AUBERT JEAN
PMAA02031/10/2620:00VBC FRANCHEVILLE OL 1US ST-EGREVE VB 2
JEAN BOISTARDTOUH AMINE/PEROTTI MARC
PMAA02131/10/2620:30PL VILLETTE PB LYON 3CASE VB 2
GYMNASE TONY BERTRANDDEBUE SAMUEL/TRASNEA GEORGE-ALEXANDRU
PMAA02231/10/2618:00VBALL 2VALENCE ACE
ANTOINE MUGUETDARFEUILLE JEROME/DUPONT PASCAL
PMAA02331/10/2620:30RHODIA VAISE VBVB VILLEFRANCHE 2
FERBERSCHIRMANN THEO/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
Journée 05
PMAA02508/11/2614:00RHODIA VAISE VBANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74
FERBERTROLARD SYLVIANE/VALLIN ERIC
PMAA02607/11/2618:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 2VBALL 2
SAINT EXUPÉRYVALLIN ERIC/MOUHAMED YASSINE
PMAA02707/11/2620:00VALENCE ACEPL VILLETTE PB LYON 3
GYMNASE ZAMMITGROS ISMAEL/DUCLOUX SEBASTIEN
PMAA02807/11/2620:30CASE VB 2VBC FRANCHEVILLE OL 1
POURTIER VILLEBOEUFBAYET ROMAIN/TROJAT GIL
PMAA02907/11/2617:30US ST-EGREVE VB 2FIRMINY VB
PREDIEUMINNE RAPHAELLE/OLIVÉ MADRUENO LAURA