PMB - PRENATIONAL MASCULINS POULE B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASUL LYON VB 293339MAX2271751.297
2.FRJEP CHARNAS93321919.0002422061.175
3.UA SEYSSINS VB 2732121832.6672612161.208
4.AL CHAMBERY VB 16321111641.5002352041.152
5.VB ROMANS5321111661.0002632720.967
6.ES MEYLAN VB 13312111460.6672082370.878
7.LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY 2331212370.4292132350.906
8.VB POUILLY ST-NIZIER2312111480.5002492820.883
9.AS CALUIRE VB 213312490.4442712850.951
10.VB VILLARS033391712280.750
Journée 03
PMBA01124/10/2620:00VB ROMANSASUL LYON VB 20325:27, 19:25, 21:25065-077DARFEUILLE JEROME/PHAM KEZIAN
PMBA01224/10/2620:30VB POUILLY ST-NIZIERUA SEYSSINS VB 23215:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:27, 15:13106-111AUBERT JEAN/BARLET JULIEN
PMBA01324/10/2620:30LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY 2ES MEYLAN VB 13125:19, 18:25, 28:26, 25:15096-085AMIRAT DJALLAL/ANGOSTO JEAN-PIERRE
PMBA01425/10/2614:00VB VILLARSFRJEP CHARNAS0315:25, 22:25, 15:25052-075JEANNON DANIEL/LOUDJANI ABDELGHANI
Journée 04
PMBA01731/10/2617:45AS CALUIRE VB 2VB VILLARS
ANDRE CUZINDEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE/AYED KHAOULA
PMBA01831/10/2620:30FRJEP CHARNASLYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY 2
HALLE DES SPORTS JAROUSSETMAISONNAT NATHAN/GARCIA GERARD
PMBA01931/10/2620:00ES MEYLAN VB 1VB POUILLY ST-NIZIER
GYMNASE DES AIGUINARDSVALENTINO ORIANE/ESPINAL MIGUELANGEL
PMBA02031/10/2620:30UA SEYSSINS VB 2ASUL LYON VB 2
YVES BROUZETAZAR NICOLAS/TOMOU RONAN
Journée 05
PMBA02107/11/2620:00VB ROMANSUA SEYSSINS VB 2
ROGER FRANCOISANDRE JOSE/AUDIARD NATHALIE
PMBA02207/11/2619:00ASUL LYON VB 2ES MEYLAN VB 1
MADO BONNETJAVANSHIR MASSOUD/ROMANTZOFF NICOLAS
PMBA02307/11/2620:30VB POUILLY ST-NIZIERFRJEP CHARNAS
COMPLEXE SPORTIF LES ILOTSKAFIZ MOHAND/AUBERT JEAN
PMBA02407/11/2620:30LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY 2AS CALUIRE VB 2
RENE BAILLIEUCARREAU ESTELLE/BOUDIGNON CONSTANCE
PMBA02508/11/2614:00VB VILLARSAL CHAMBERY VB 1
SALLE RENE SOUCHONMAISONNETTE MATHIEU/BACO LATUF