RFC - REGIONAL FEMININS POULE C
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PL VILLETTE PB LYON 383321924.5002481991.246
2.LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY 2833111933.0002752031.355
3.AS CALUIRE VB 27321111842.0002682251.191
4.ASVEL VB7321111842.0002682271.181
5.VOLLEY PAYS ROCHOIS BONNEVILLE6321111741.7502482401.033
6.CAV JALIOROMAIN6321111861.3332812811.000
7.AL CHAMBERY VB 2231212380.3751972570.767
8.ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 7413312490.4442623070.853
9.US MEYZIEU VB 303312190.1111892420.781
10.AIX LES BAINS VB03312190.1111912460.776
Journée 03
RFCA01124/10/2620:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74AL CHAMBERY VB 22325:18, 23:25, 33:31, 17:25, 9:15107-114SAGE MATTHIEU/GIORIA MICHAEL
RFCA01224/10/2620:00ASVEL VBCAV JALIOROMAIN2325:21, 24:26, 25:20, 16:25, 9:15099-107PAILLARD BRUNET PIERRE/ROMANTZOFF NICOLAS
RFCA01324/10/2618:00LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY 2VOLLEY PAYS ROCHOIS BONNEVILLE3125:17, 25:14, 22:25, 25:21097-077ANGOSTO JEAN-PIERRE/AMIRAT DJALLAL
RFCA01424/10/2620:30US MEYZIEU VB 3PL VILLETTE PB LYON 30321:25, 12:25, 15:25048-075GROS NOLAN/VERDET OLIVIER
RFCA01524/10/2618:00AS CALUIRE VB 2AIX LES BAINS VB3025:15, 25:20, 25:18075-053NARDINO KYLIAN
Journée 04
RFCA01601/11/2616:00AIX LES BAINS VBANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74
GYMNASE G4 (MARLIOZ)VO TRAN NHAT-QUANG
RFCA01731/10/2620:15AS CALUIRE VB 2US MEYZIEU VB 3
ANDRE CUZINAYED KHAOULA/DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
RFCA01831/10/2618:00PL VILLETTE PB LYON 3LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE TONY BERTRANDTRASNEA GEORGE-ALEXANDRU/DEBUE SAMUEL
RFCA01901/11/2616:00VOLLEY PAYS ROCHOIS BONNEVILLEASVEL VB
CENTRE SPORTIF BRIFFODMAHRI HAMZA
RFCA02031/10/2618:30CAV JALIOROMAINAL CHAMBERY VB 2
GYMNASE LA CANOPÉLE GRAND GWENHAEL
Journée 05
RFCA02107/11/2620:00ANNEMASSE VOLLEY 74CAV JALIOROMAIN
DES GLIERESTRASNEA GEORGE-ALEXANDRU/DEBUE SAMUEL
RFCA02207/11/2617:30AL CHAMBERY VB 2VOLLEY PAYS ROCHOIS BONNEVILLE
DELPHINE ET JONATHANPERROUD EDGAR/DARFEUILLE JEROME
RFCA02307/11/2620:00ASVEL VBPL VILLETTE PB LYON 3
SALLE EUGÈNE FOURNIÈREHARBAOUI SAFIYA
RFCA02407/11/2618:00LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY 2AS CALUIRE VB 2
RENE BAILLIEUBOUDIGNON CONSTANCE/CARREAU ESTELLE
RFCA02507/11/2620:30US MEYZIEU VB 3AIX LES BAINS VB
EVARISTE GALOISAMIRAT DJALLAL/EL AMRAOUI MOHAMMED