RMD - REGIONAL MASCULINS POULE D
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MONTELIMAR VOLLEY9333933.0002922591.127
2.FONTAINE VOLLEY732121851.6003002761.087
3.FIDESIENNE VB632121732.3332422051.180
4.GRENOBLE VUC 3632121632.0002171941.119
5.ASUL LYON VB 35321111751.4002692601.035
6.VBC FRANCHEVILLE OL 24312111570.7142662840.937
7.US MEYZIEU VB 2331212570.7142712750.985
8.US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE3312111470.5712502640.947
9.UA SEYSSINS VB 32312111480.5002392800.854
10.VB VILLEFRANCHE 303321290.2222212700.819
Journée 03
RMDA01125/10/2616:00VBC FRANCHEVILLE OL 2ASUL LYON VB 32318:25, 25:22, 25:22, 19:25, 14:16101-110LE GRAND GWENHAEL
RMDA01224/10/2616:30GRENOBLE VUC 3UA SEYSSINS VB 33025:21, 25:19, 25:14075-054OTSE NZE FRANCIS
RMDA01324/10/2621:00FONTAINE VOLLEYUS MEYZIEU VB 23125:22, 25:22, 21:25, 25:18096-087DI SANTO GIAN-FRANCO
RMDA01424/10/2620:00FIDESIENNE VBMONTELIMAR VOLLEY1320:25, 25:15, 28:30, 19:25092-095VASSON GUILLAUME
RMDA01524/10/2620:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 3US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE1326:28, 25:20, 22:25, 16:25089-098DESAYES JEAN-PHILIPPE
Journée 04
RMDA01631/10/2620:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 3VBC FRANCHEVILLE OL 2
SAINT EXUPÉRYPHAM KEZIAN
RMDA01731/10/2619:00US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEMONTELIMAR VOLLEY
MARIO FOSSAPERROUD EDGAR
RMDA01831/10/2618:00FIDESIENNE VBFONTAINE VOLLEY
PLAN DU LOUPCARREAU ESTELLE/GISBERT MIKAEL
RMDA01931/10/2618:00US MEYZIEU VB 2GRENOBLE VUC 3
EVARISTE GALOISGROS NOLAN
RMDA02031/10/2618:00UA SEYSSINS VB 3ASUL LYON VB 3
YVES BROUZETTOMOU RONAN/AZAR NICOLAS
Journée 05
RMDA02108/11/2616:00VBC FRANCHEVILLE OL 2UA SEYSSINS VB 3
JEAN BOISTARDPAILLARD BRUNET PIERRE
RMDA02207/11/2617:00ASUL LYON VB 3US MEYZIEU VB 2
MADO BONNETROMANTZOFF NICOLAS/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
RMDA02307/11/2616:30GRENOBLE VUC 3FIDESIENNE VB
GYMNASE MALHERBETATON OLIVIER
RMDA02407/11/2621:00FONTAINE VOLLEYUS VALLEE DE LA GRESSE
JULES VALLESVALENTINO ORIANE
RMDA02507/11/2620:00MONTELIMAR VOLLEYVB VILLEFRANCHE 3
MARGUERITE DURASJUSTIN ALEXIS