DMA - Championnat Départemental Masculin - Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CS FONTAINE LES DIJON 131113MAX75481.563
2.ASPTT DIJON 13111313.000102781.308
3.VOLLEY BEAUNE3111313.00098861.140
4.CHEVIGNY LOISIRS ET SPORTS3111313.00091851.071
5.VC VINGEANNE - FONTAINE-FRANÇAISE0111130.33385910.934
6.DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL 10111130.33386980.878
7.MJC MONTCHAPET0111130.333781020.765
8.ASCEA IS-SUR-TILLE0111348750.640
Journée 01
DMA00112/10/2621:00CS FONTAINE LES DIJON 1ASCEA IS-SUR-TILLE3025:9, 25:19, 25:20075-048CLERC ARTHUR
DMA00214/10/2621:00ASPTT DIJON 1MJC MONTCHAPET3125:15, 27:29, 25:20, 25:14102-078DARMIGNY JORDAN/DESCHAMPS LUCIE
DMA00312/10/2621:15CHEVIGNY LOISIRS ET SPORTSVC VINGEANNE - FONTAINE-FRANÇAISE3125:19, 15:25, 25:17, 26:24091-085MYOT VIRGINIE
DMA00412/10/2620:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL 1VOLLEY BEAUNE1319:25, 25:23, 21:25, 21:25086-098ABIHSSIRA CELINE/DARMIGNY JORDAN
Journée 02
DMA00502/11/2620:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL 1ASCEA IS-SUR-TILLE
SALLE PARDE
DMA00603/11/2620:30VOLLEY BEAUNECHEVIGNY LOISIRS ET SPORTS
SALLE DES BLANCHES FLEURS
DMA00706/11/2620:00VC VINGEANNE - FONTAINE-FRANÇAISEASPTT DIJON 1
GYMNASE HENRI IV
DMA00805/11/2620:40MJC MONTCHAPETCS FONTAINE LES DIJON 1
GYMNASE BOIVIN
Journée 03
DMA00918/11/2621:30ASCEA IS-SUR-TILLEMJC MONTCHAPET
COSEC D'IS-SUR-TILLE
DMA01016/11/2621:00CS FONTAINE LES DIJON 1VC VINGEANNE - FONTAINE-FRANÇAISE
GYMNASE RATEL
DMA01118/11/2621:00ASPTT DIJON 1VOLLEY BEAUNE
CENTRE SPORTIF ASPTT
DMA01216/11/2621:15CHEVIGNY LOISIRS ET SPORTSDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL 1
COSEC ERIC CHENEVOY
Journée 04
DMA01323/11/2621:15CHEVIGNY LOISIRS ET SPORTSASCEA IS-SUR-TILLE
COSEC ERIC CHENEVOY
DMA01423/11/2620:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL 1ASPTT DIJON 1
SALLE PARDE
DMA01524/11/2620:30VOLLEY BEAUNECS FONTAINE LES DIJON 1
SALLE DES BLANCHES FLEURS
DMA01627/11/2620:00VC VINGEANNE - FONTAINE-FRANÇAISEMJC MONTCHAPET
GYMNASE HENRI IV
Journée 05
DMA01702/12/2621:30ASCEA IS-SUR-TILLEVC VINGEANNE - FONTAINE-FRANÇAISE
COSEC D'IS-SUR-TILLE
DMA01803/12/2620:40MJC MONTCHAPETVOLLEY BEAUNE
GYMNASE BOIVIN
DMA01930/11/2621:00CS FONTAINE LES DIJON 1DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE RATEL
DMA02002/12/2621:00ASPTT DIJON 1CHEVIGNY LOISIRS ET SPORTS
CENTRE SPORTIF ASPTT
Journée 06
DMA02116/12/2621:00ASPTT DIJON 1ASCEA IS-SUR-TILLE
CENTRE SPORTIF ASPTT
DMA02214/12/2621:15CHEVIGNY LOISIRS ET SPORTSCS FONTAINE LES DIJON 1
COSEC ERIC CHENEVOY
DMA02314/12/2620:00DIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL 1MJC MONTCHAPET
SALLE PARDE
DMA02415/12/2620:30VOLLEY BEAUNEVC VINGEANNE - FONTAINE-FRANÇAISE
SALLE DES BLANCHES FLEURS
Journée 07
DMA02506/01/2721:30ASCEA IS-SUR-TILLEVOLLEY BEAUNE
COSEC D'IS-SUR-TILLE
DMA02608/01/2720:00VC VINGEANNE - FONTAINE-FRANÇAISEDIJON TALANT VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE HENRI IV
DMA02707/01/2720:40MJC MONTCHAPETCHEVIGNY LOISIRS ET SPORTS
GYMNASE BOIVIN
DMA02807/12/2621:00CS FONTAINE LES DIJON 1ASPTT DIJON 1
GYMNASE RATEL