1PF - PRE REGIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LAILLE 262211616.0001601321.212
2.MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 152211623.0001871411.326
3.NOYAL CHATILLON 14222641.5002111951.082
4.LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2421111531.6671811641.104
5.PIPRIAC 2421111531.6671821651.103
6.RENNES JA 2321111431.3331611371.175
7.ST MALO 2221111350.6001671820.918
8.MONTGERMONT 32222460.6671792200.814
9.FOUGERES 1022261051510.695
10.VALLONS de VILAINE 2022261041500.693
Journée 01
1PFA00103/10/2621:00MONTGERMONT 3MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 12325:23, 20:25, 26:24, 14:25, 4:15089-112MOUTON SOLINE
1PFA00203/10/2618:00LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2NOYAL CHATILLON 12319:25, 25:15, 25:22, 24:26, 12:15105-103FOUCHER ALEXANE
1PFA00303/10/2619:00ST MALO 2PIPRIAC 23225:22, 25:21, 22:25, 19:25, 15:13106-106MORPHEE TIMEO
1PFA00403/10/2618:00LAILLE 2FOUGERES 13025:7, 25:22, 25:17075-046DE LEO ROBIN SOFIA
1PFA00503/10/2618:00VALLONS de VILAINE 2RENNES JA 20318:25, 17:25, 17:25052-075ROUSSELOT ELINE
Journée 02
1PFA00610/10/2618:00VALLONS de VILAINE 2MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 10313:25, 22:25, 17:25052-075RABEC MAEL
1PFA00710/10/2618:00RENNES JA 2LAILLE 21319:25, 25:10, 19:25, 23:25086-085KNECHT VICTORIA
1PFA00810/10/2618:30FOUGERES 1PIPRIAC 20312:25, 24:26, 23:25059-076GROSSET TOM
1PFA00917/10/2619:00ST MALO 2LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 20324:26, 23:25, 14:25061-076BOLLE OSCAR
1PFA01010/10/2621:00MONTGERMONT 3NOYAL CHATILLON 12314:25, 16:25, 25:21, 25:22, 10:15090-108MOUTON SOLINE
Journée 03
1PFA01124/10/2619:00MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 1NOYAL CHATILLON 1
Auguste Fauvel à MARPIRE
1PFA01224/10/2621:00MONTGERMONT 3ST MALO 2
DUCHESSE ANNE
1PFA01324/10/2621:00LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2FOUGERES 1
Le Pertre
1PFA01424/10/2619:00PIPRIAC 2RENNES JA 2
Terres Rouges
1PFA01524/10/2620:30LAILLE 2VALLONS de VILAINE 2
SALLE DE L'ARCHIPEL
Journée 04
1PFA01607/11/2618:00LAILLE 2MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 1
SALLE DE L'ARCHIPEL
1PFA01707/11/2618:00VALLONS de VILAINE 2PIPRIAC 2
PLECHATEL
1PFA01807/11/2618:00RENNES JA 2LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2
MARCEL PAGNOL
1PFA01907/11/2618:30FOUGERES 1MONTGERMONT 3
LES COTTERETS
1PFA02007/11/2621:00ST MALO 2NOYAL CHATILLON 1
SALLE MARVILLE
Journée 05
1PFA02121/11/2619:00MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 1ST MALO 2
Auguste Fauvel à MARPIRE
1PFA02221/11/2619:00NOYAL CHATILLON 1FOUGERES 1
Salle Raymond Perrin
1PFA02321/11/2619:00MONTGERMONT 3RENNES JA 2
DUCHESSE ANNE
1PFA02421/11/2618:00LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2VALLONS de VILAINE 2
le pertre
1PFA02521/11/2619:00PIPRIAC 2LAILLE 2
Terres Rouges
Journée 06
1PFA02628/11/2619:00PIPRIAC 2MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 1
Terres Rouges
1PFA02728/11/2620:30LAILLE 2LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2
SALLE DE L'ARCHIPEL
1PFA02828/11/2618:00VALLONS de VILAINE 2MONTGERMONT 3
PLECHATEL
1PFA02928/11/2618:00RENNES JA 2NOYAL CHATILLON 1
MARCEL PAGNOL
1PFA03028/11/2618:30FOUGERES 1ST MALO 2
LES COTTERETS
Journée 07
1PFA03105/12/2619:00MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 1FOUGERES 1
Auguste Fauvel à MARPIRE
1PFA03205/12/2621:00ST MALO 2RENNES JA 2
SALLE MARVILLE
1PFA03305/12/2619:00NOYAL CHATILLON 1VALLONS de VILAINE 2
Salle Raymond Perrin
1PFA03405/12/2619:00MONTGERMONT 3LAILLE 2
DUCHESSE ANNE
1PFA03505/12/2621:00LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2PIPRIAC 2
le pertre
Journée 08
1PFA03619/12/2618:00LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 1
le pertre
1PFA03719/12/2619:00PIPRIAC 2MONTGERMONT 3
Terres Rouges
1PFA03819/12/2618:00LAILLE 2NOYAL CHATILLON 1
SALLE DE L'ARCHIPEL
1PFA03919/12/2618:00VALLONS de VILAINE 2ST MALO 2
PLECHATEL
1PFA04019/12/2618:00RENNES JA 2FOUGERES 1
MARCEL PAGNOL
Journée 09
1PFA04109/01/2719:00MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 1RENNES JA 2
Auguste Fauvel à MARPIRE
1PFA04209/01/2718:30FOUGERES 1VALLONS de VILAINE 2
LES COTTERETS
1PFA04309/01/2721:00ST MALO 2LAILLE 2
SALLE MARVILLE
1PFA04409/01/2719:00NOYAL CHATILLON 1PIPRIAC 2
Salle Raymond Perrin
1PFA04509/01/2718:00LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2MONTGERMONT 3
ST GERMAIN DU PINEL
Journée 10
1PFR04616/01/2719:00MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 1MONTGERMONT 3
Auguste Fauvel à MARPIRE
1PFR04716/01/2719:00NOYAL CHATILLON 1LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2
Salle Raymond Perrin
1PFR04816/01/2719:00PIPRIAC 2ST MALO 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PFR04916/01/2718:30FOUGERES 1LAILLE 2
LES COTTERETS
1PFR05016/01/2718:00RENNES JA 2VALLONS de VILAINE 2
MARCEL PAGNOL
Journée 11
1PFR05130/01/2719:00MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 1VALLONS de VILAINE 2
Auguste Fauvel à MARPIRE
1PFR05230/01/2720:30LAILLE 2RENNES JA 2
SALLE DE L'ARCHIPEL
1PFR05330/01/2719:00PIPRIAC 2FOUGERES 1
Terres Rouges
1PFR05430/01/2721:00LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2ST MALO 2
St Germain du Pinel
1PFR05529/01/2721:00NOYAL CHATILLON 1MONTGERMONT 3
COLETTE BESSON
Journée 12
1PFR05613/02/2719:00NOYAL CHATILLON 1MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 1
Salle Raymond Perrin
1PFR05713/02/2721:00ST MALO 2MONTGERMONT 3
SALLE MARVILLE
1PFR05813/02/2718:30FOUGERES 1LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2
LES COTTERETS
1PFR05913/02/2718:00RENNES JA 2PIPRIAC 2
MARCEL PAGNOL
1PFR06013/02/2718:00VALLONS de VILAINE 2LAILLE 2
PLECHATEL
Journée 13
1PFR06120/02/2719:00MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 1LAILLE 2
Auguste Fauvel à MARPIRE
1PFR06220/02/2719:00PIPRIAC 2VALLONS de VILAINE 2
Terres Rouges
1PFR06320/02/2718:00LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2RENNES JA 2
St Germain du Pinel
1PFR06420/02/2719:00MONTGERMONT 3FOUGERES 1
DUCHESSE ANNE
1PFR06519/02/2721:00NOYAL CHATILLON 1ST MALO 2
COLETTE BESSON
Journée 14
1PFR06620/03/27ST MALO 2MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 1
SALLE MARVILLE
1PFR06720/03/2718:30FOUGERES 1NOYAL CHATILLON 1
LES COTTERETS
1PFR06820/03/2718:00RENNES JA 2MONTGERMONT 3
MARCEL PAGNOL
1PFR06906/03/2718:00VALLONS de VILAINE 2LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2
PLECHATEL
1PFR07020/03/2718:00LAILLE 2PIPRIAC 2
SALLE DE L'ARCHIPEL
Journée 15
1PFR07127/03/2719:00MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 1PIPRIAC 2
Auguste Fauvel à MARPIRE
1PFR07227/03/2721:00LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2LAILLE 2
St Germain du Pinel
1PFR07327/03/2721:00MONTGERMONT 3VALLONS de VILAINE 2
DUCHESSE ANNE
1PFR07427/03/2719:00NOYAL CHATILLON 1RENNES JA 2
Salle Raymond Perrin
1PFR07527/03/2721:00ST MALO 2FOUGERES 1
SALLE MARVILLE
Journée 16
1PFR07603/04/2718:30FOUGERES 1MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 1
LES COTTERETS
1PFR07703/04/2718:00RENNES JA 2ST MALO 2
MARCEL PAGNOL
1PFR07803/04/2718:00VALLONS de VILAINE 2NOYAL CHATILLON 1
PLECHATEL
1PFR07903/04/2720:30LAILLE 2MONTGERMONT 3
SALLE DE L'ARCHIPEL
1PFR08003/04/2719:00PIPRIAC 2LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2
Terres Rouges
Journée 17
1PFR08117/04/2719:00MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 1LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2
Auguste Fauvel à MARPIRE
1PFR08217/04/2721:00MONTGERMONT 3PIPRIAC 2
DUCHESSE ANNE
1PFR08317/04/2719:00NOYAL CHATILLON 1LAILLE 2
Salle Raymond Perrin
1PFR08417/04/2719:00ST MALO 2VALLONS de VILAINE 2
SALLE MARVILLE
1PFR08517/04/2718:30FOUGERES 1RENNES JA 2
LES COTTERETS
Journée 18
1PFR08615/05/2721:00RENNES JA 2MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 1
MARCEL PAGNOL
1PFR08715/05/2718:00VALLONS de VILAINE 2FOUGERES 1
PLECHATEL
1PFR08815/05/2718:00LAILLE 2ST MALO 2
SALLE DE L'ARCHIPEL
1PFR08915/05/2719:00PIPRIAC 2NOYAL CHATILLON 1
Terres Rouges
1PFR09015/05/2718:00MONTGERMONT 3LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2
DUCHESSE ANNE