1PM - PRE REGIONALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST GREGOIRE 262226MAX1501061.415
.ORGERBLON 162226MAX1501061.415
3.GUICHEN 252211632.0002071861.113
4.RENNES CPB 4421111541.2501981990.995
5.LIFFRE 1321111331.0001351171.154
6.UGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 3321111441.0001861681.107
7.LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1321111340.7501491381.080
8.VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLC02211160.1671281720.744
9.VALLONS de VILAINE 102211160.1671221720.709
10.LAILLE 102211160.1671091700.641
Journée 01
1PMA00103/10/2621:00UGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 3VALLONS de VILAINE 13125:19, 22:25, 25:15, 25:11097-070HAYERE PASCAL
1PMA00203/10/2621:00GUICHEN 2RENNES CPB 43224:26, 25:22, 21:25, 25:16, 15:11110-100LEFEUVRE JOHAN
1PMA00303/10/2621:00LIFFRE 1VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLC3025:10, 25:14, 25:18075-042GUERIN LYRNE
1PMA00403/10/2620:30LAILLE 1ST GREGOIRE 20313:25, 14:25, 19:25046-075RIZZETTO JULIEN
1PMA00503/10/2621:00ORGERBLON 1LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 13025:12, 25:19, 25:23075-054EL HADAD HIRA
Journée 02
1PMA00617/10/2621:00ORGERBLON 1VALLONS de VILAINE 13025:16, 25:19, 25:17075-052GUILLEM LENA
1PMA00710/10/2618:30LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1LAILLE 13125:13, 20:25, 25:13, 25:12095-063RICHARD SIMON
1PMA00810/10/2620:30ST GREGOIRE 2LIFFRE 13025:19, 25:20, 25:21075-060LEGRAIN JULIEN
1PMA00910/10/2619:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLCGUICHEN 21325:22, 19:25, 21:25, 21:25086-097DEPRET SAMUEL
1PMA01010/10/2618:30RENNES CPB 4UGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 33125:19, 22:25, 25:21, 26:24098-089CORDIER ESTEBAN
Journée 03
1PMA01124/10/2621:00VALLONS de VILAINE 1RENNES CPB 4
Aurélie Aubert BAIN de BZH
1PMA01224/10/2618:30UGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 3VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLC
LA CHALOTAIS à VERN
1PMA01324/10/2621:00GUICHEN 2ST GREGOIRE 2
SALLE JEAN PIERRE LOUSSOUARN
1PMA01424/10/2621:00LIFFRE 1LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1
jacques prévert
1PMA01524/10/2618:00LAILLE 1ORGERBLON 1
SALLE DE L'ARCHIPEL
Journée 04
1PMA01607/11/2620:30LAILLE 1VALLONS de VILAINE 1
SALLE DE L'ARCHIPEL
1PMA01707/11/2621:00ORGERBLON 1LIFFRE 1
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
1PMA01814/11/2616:00GUICHEN 2LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1
SALLE JEAN PIERRE LOUSSOUARN
1PMA01907/11/2620:30ST GREGOIRE 2UGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 3
SALLE DU COSEC
1PMA02007/11/2619:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLCRENNES CPB 4
ONYX st symphorien
Journée 05
1PMA02121/11/2621:00VALLONS de VILAINE 1VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLC
Aurélie Aubert BAIN de BZH
1PMA02221/11/2618:30RENNES CPB 4ST GREGOIRE 2
STADE CDT BOUGOUIN
1PMA02321/11/2618:30UGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 3LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1
Beausoleil à Cesson
1PMA02421/11/2621:00GUICHEN 2ORGERBLON 1
SALLE DU COSEC
1PMA02521/11/2621:00LIFFRE 1LAILLE 1
jacques prévert
Journée 06
1PMA02628/11/26LIFFRE 1VALLONS de VILAINE 1
1PMA02728/11/2618:00LAILLE 1GUICHEN 2
SALLE DE L'ARCHIPEL
1PMA02828/11/2621:00ORGERBLON 1UGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 3
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
1PMA02928/11/2618:30LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1RENNES CPB 4
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PMA03028/11/2620:30ST GREGOIRE 2VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLC
SALLE DU COSEC
Journée 07
1PMA03105/12/2621:00VALLONS de VILAINE 1ST GREGOIRE 2
Aurélie Aubert BAIN de BZH
1PMA03205/12/2619:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLCLOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1
ONYX st symphorien
1PMA03305/12/2618:30RENNES CPB 4ORGERBLON 1
STADE CDT BOUGOUIN
1PMA03405/12/2618:30UGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 3LAILLE 1
LA CHALOTAIS à VERN
1PMA03505/12/2621:00GUICHEN 2LIFFRE 1
SALLE DU COSEC
Journée 08
1PMA03619/12/2621:00GUICHEN 2VALLONS de VILAINE 1
SALLE JEAN PIERRE LOUSSOUARN
1PMA03719/12/2621:00LIFFRE 1UGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 3
jacques prévert
1PMA03819/12/2620:30LAILLE 1RENNES CPB 4
SALLE DE L'ARCHIPEL
1PMA03919/12/2621:00ORGERBLON 1VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLC
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
1PMA04019/12/2618:30LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1ST GREGOIRE 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 09
1PMA04109/01/2721:00VALLONS de VILAINE 1LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1
Aurélie Aubert BAIN de BZH
1PMA04209/01/2720:30ST GREGOIRE 2ORGERBLON 1
SALLE DU COSEC
1PMA04309/01/2719:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLCLAILLE 1
ONYX st symphorien
1PMA04409/01/2718:30RENNES CPB 4LIFFRE 1
STADE CDT BOUGOUIN
1PMA04509/01/2718:30UGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 3GUICHEN 2
Beausoleil à Cesson
Journée 10
1PMR04616/01/2721:00VALLONS de VILAINE 1UGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 3
Aurélie Aubert BAIN de BZH
1PMR04716/01/2718:30RENNES CPB 4GUICHEN 2
STADE CDT BOUGOUIN
1PMR04816/01/2719:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLCLIFFRE 1
ONYX st symphorien
1PMR04916/01/2720:30ST GREGOIRE 2LAILLE 1
SALLE DU COSEC
1PMR05016/01/2718:30LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1ORGERBLON 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 11
1PMR05130/01/2721:00VALLONS de VILAINE 1ORGERBLON 1
Aurélie Aubert BAIN de BZH
1PMR05230/01/2718:00LAILLE 1LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1
SALLE DE L'ARCHIPEL
1PMR05330/01/2721:00LIFFRE 1ST GREGOIRE 2
jacques prévert
1PMR05430/01/2721:00GUICHEN 2VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLC
SALLE DU COSEC
1PMR05530/01/2718:30UGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 3RENNES CPB 4
LA CHALOTAIS à VERN
Journée 12
1PMR05613/02/2718:30RENNES CPB 4VALLONS de VILAINE 1
STADE CDT BOUGOUIN
1PMR05713/02/2719:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLCUGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 3
ONYX st symphorien
1PMR05813/02/2720:30ST GREGOIRE 2GUICHEN 2
SALLE DU COSEC
1PMR05913/02/2718:30LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1LIFFRE 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PMR06013/02/2721:00ORGERBLON 1LAILLE 1
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
Journée 13
1PMR06120/02/2721:00VALLONS de VILAINE 1LAILLE 1
Aurélie Aubert BAIN de BZH
1PMR06220/02/2721:00LIFFRE 1ORGERBLON 1
jacques prévert
1PMR06320/02/2721:00LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1GUICHEN 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PMR06420/02/2718:30UGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 3ST GREGOIRE 2
LA CHALOTAIS à VERN
1PMR06520/02/2718:30RENNES CPB 4VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLC
STADE CDT BOUGOUIN
Journée 14
1PMR06620/03/2719:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLCVALLONS de VILAINE 1
ONYX st symphorien
1PMR06720/03/2720:30ST GREGOIRE 2RENNES CPB 4
SALLE DU COSEC
1PMR06820/03/2718:30LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1UGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 3
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PMR06920/03/2721:00ORGERBLON 1GUICHEN 2
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
1PMR07020/03/2720:30LAILLE 1LIFFRE 1
SALLE DE L'ARCHIPEL
Journée 15
1PMR07127/03/2721:00VALLONS de VILAINE 1LIFFRE 1
Aurélie Aubert BAIN de BZH
1PMR07227/03/2721:00GUICHEN 2LAILLE 1
SALLE JEAN PIERRE LOUSSOUARN
1PMR07327/03/2718:30UGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 3ORGERBLON 1
LA CHALOTAIS à VERN
1PMR07427/03/2718:30RENNES CPB 4LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1
STADE CDT BOUGOUIN
1PMR07527/03/2719:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLCST GREGOIRE 2
ONYX st symphorien
Journée 16
1PMR07603/04/2720:30ST GREGOIRE 2VALLONS de VILAINE 1
SALLE DU COSEC
1PMR07703/04/2718:30LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLC
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PMR07803/04/2721:00ORGERBLON 1RENNES CPB 4
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
1PMR07903/04/2718:00LAILLE 1UGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 3
SALLE DE L'ARCHIPEL
1PMR08003/04/2721:00LIFFRE 1GUICHEN 2
jacques prévert
Journée 17
1PMR08117/04/2721:00VALLONS de VILAINE 1GUICHEN 2
Aurélie Aubert BAIN de BZH
1PMR08217/04/2718:30UGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 3LIFFRE 1
Beausoleil à Cesson
1PMR08317/04/2718:30RENNES CPB 4LAILLE 1
STADE CDT BOUGOUIN
1PMR08417/04/2719:00VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLCORGERBLON 1
ONYX st symphorien
1PMR08517/04/2720:30ST GREGOIRE 2LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1
SALLE DU COSEC
Journée 18
1PMR08615/05/2718:30LOUVIGNE DE BAIS 1VALLONS de VILAINE 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
1PMR08715/05/2721:00ORGERBLON 1ST GREGOIRE 2
SALLE RICHARD DACOURY
1PMR08815/05/2720:30LAILLE 1VOLLEY ENTENTE GUIPEL/ACLC
SALLE DE L'ARCHIPEL
1PMR08915/05/2721:00LIFFRE 1RENNES CPB 4
jacques prévert
1PMR09015/05/2721:00GUICHEN 2UGS CESSON CHANTEPIE VERN 3
SALLE DU COSEC