D1M - D1 MASCULINE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 252211623.0001831411.298
2.LE RHEU 252211623.0001791451.234
3.COMBOURG 152211632.0001961821.077
4.BROCELIANDE 1421111531.6671741551.123
5.RENNES JA 3421111531.6671721621.062
6.UGS CCV 412211260.3331451800.806
7.MONTGERMONT 10111130.33383910.912
8.FOUGERES 2022261051510.695
9.LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 20111345750.600
Journée 01
D1MA00103/10/2618:30COMBOURG 1MONTGERMONT 13125:23, 16:25, 25:18, 25:17091-083JOSSEAUME ANAELLE
D1MA00203/10/26LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2xxxxx
D1MA00303/10/2618:00RENNES JA 3MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 22325:21, 25:22, 16:25, 17:25, 13:15096-108VIVIER MIA
D1MA00403/10/2618:30BROCELIANDE 1FOUGERES 23025:13, 25:17, 25:21075-051DE POLLAK MARGAUX
D1MA00503/10/2618:00UGS CCV 4LE RHEU 20318:25, 12:25, 16:25046-075MOURRIERAS ADRIEN
Journée 02
D1MA00610/10/2618:00UGS CCV 4COMBOURG 12322:25, 25:17, 15:25, 25:23, 12:15099-105GUIGNARD ANAËLLE
D1MA00710/10/26LE RHEU 2BROCELIANDE 13219:25, 25:22, 25:16, 20:25, 15:11104-099MADEC EWEN
D1MA00810/10/2621:00FOUGERES 2RENNES JA 30310:25, 20:25, 24:26054-076ROUILLE LENAIG
D1MA00910/10/26MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 2LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 23025:13, 25:18, 25:14075-045RAMARD SIMON
D1MA01010/10/26xxxxxMONTGERMONT 1
Journée 03
D1MA01124/10/26COMBOURG 1xxxxx
D1MA01224/10/26MONTGERMONT 1MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 2
DUCHESSE ANNE
D1MA01324/10/2618:00LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2FOUGERES 2
Le Pertre
D1MA01424/10/2621:00RENNES JA 3LE RHEU 2
MARCEL PAGNOL
D1MA01524/10/2621:00BROCELIANDE 1UGS CCV 4
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 04
D1MA01607/11/2621:00BROCELIANDE 1COMBOURG 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
D1MA01707/11/2618:00UGS CCV 4RENNES JA 3
LA CHALOTAIS à VERN
D1MA01807/11/26LE RHEU 2LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2
GYMNASE DU COSEC
D1MA01907/11/2621:00FOUGERES 2MONTGERMONT 1
LES COTTERETS
D1MA02007/11/26MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 2xxxxx
Journée 05
D1MA02121/11/2621:00COMBOURG 1MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 2
Gymnase Malouas
D1MA02221/11/26xxxxxFOUGERES 2
D1MA02321/11/2621:00MONTGERMONT 1LE RHEU 2
DUCHESSE ANNE
D1MA02421/11/2621:00LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2UGS CCV 4
le pertre
D1MA02521/11/2621:00RENNES JA 3BROCELIANDE 1
MARCEL PAGNOL
Journée 06
D1MA02628/11/2619:00COMBOURG 1RENNES JA 3
Gymnase Bretagne Romantique
D1MA02728/11/2618:30BROCELIANDE 1LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2
Treffendel
D1MA02828/11/2618:00UGS CCV 4MONTGERMONT 1
LA CHALOTAIS à VERN
D1MA02928/11/26LE RHEU 2xxxxx
D1MA03028/11/2621:00FOUGERES 2MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 2
LES COTTERETS
Journée 07
D1MA03105/12/2621:00COMBOURG 1FOUGERES 2
Gymnase Malouas
D1MA03205/12/26MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 2LE RHEU 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
D1MA03305/12/26xxxxxUGS CCV 4
D1MA03405/12/2621:00MONTGERMONT 1BROCELIANDE 1
DUCHESSE ANNE
D1MA03505/12/2618:00LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2RENNES JA 3
le pertre
Journée 08
D1MA03619/12/2621:00LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2COMBOURG 1
Le Pertre
D1MA03719/12/26MONTGERMONT 1RENNES JA 3
DUCHESSE ANNE
D1MA03819/12/26BROCELIANDE 1xxxxx
D1MA03919/12/2618:00UGS CCV 4MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 2
LA CHALOTAIS à VERN
D1MA04019/12/26LE RHEU 2FOUGERES 2
GYMNASE DU COSEC
Journée 09
D1MA04109/01/2719:00COMBOURG 1LE RHEU 2
Gymnase Malouas
D1MA04209/01/2721:00FOUGERES 2UGS CCV 4
LES COTTERETS
D1MA04309/01/27MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 2BROCELIANDE 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
D1MA04409/01/27xxxxxRENNES JA 3
D1MA04509/01/2721:00LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2MONTGERMONT 1
ST GERMAIN DU PINEL
Journée 10
D1MR04616/01/27MONTGERMONT 1COMBOURG 1
DUCHESSE ANNE
D1MR04716/01/27xxxxxLES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2
D1MR04816/01/27MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 2RENNES JA 3
SALLE DES SPORTS
D1MR04916/01/2721:00FOUGERES 2BROCELIANDE 1
LES COTTERETS
D1MR05016/01/27LE RHEU 2UGS CCV 4
GYMNASE DU COSEC
Journée 11
D1MR05130/01/2719:00COMBOURG 1UGS CCV 4
Gymnase Bretagne Romantique
D1MR05230/01/2718:30BROCELIANDE 1LE RHEU 2
Treffendel
D1MR05330/01/2721:00RENNES JA 3FOUGERES 2
MARCEL PAGNOL
D1MR05430/01/2718:00LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 2
St Germain du Pinel
D1MR05530/01/27MONTGERMONT 1xxxxx
Journée 12
D1MR05613/02/27xxxxxCOMBOURG 1
D1MR05713/02/27MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 2MONTGERMONT 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
D1MR05813/02/2721:00FOUGERES 2LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2
LES COTTERETS
D1MR05913/02/27LE RHEU 2RENNES JA 3
GYMNASE DU COSEC
D1MR06013/02/2718:00UGS CCV 4BROCELIANDE 1
LA CHALOTAIS à VERN
Journée 13
D1MR06120/02/2719:00COMBOURG 1BROCELIANDE 1
Gymnase Malouas
D1MR06220/02/2718:00RENNES JA 3UGS CCV 4
MARCEL PAGNOL
D1MR06320/02/2721:00LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2LE RHEU 2
St Germain du Pinel
D1MR06420/02/2721:00MONTGERMONT 1FOUGERES 2
DUCHESSE ANNE
D1MR06520/02/27xxxxxMARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 2
Journée 14
D1MR06620/03/27MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 2COMBOURG 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
D1MR06720/03/27FOUGERES 2xxxxx
D1MR06820/03/27LE RHEU 2MONTGERMONT 1
GYMNASE DU COSEC
D1MR06906/03/2718:00UGS CCV 4LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2
LA CHALOTAIS à VERN
D1MR07020/03/2718:30BROCELIANDE 1RENNES JA 3
Treffendel
Journée 15
D1MR07127/03/2721:00RENNES JA 3COMBOURG 1
MARCEL PAGNOL
D1MR07227/03/2718:00LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2BROCELIANDE 1
St Germain du Pinel
D1MR07327/03/2717:00MONTGERMONT 1UGS CCV 4
DUCHESSE ANNE
D1MR07427/03/27xxxxxLE RHEU 2
D1MR07527/03/27MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 2FOUGERES 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 16
D1MR07603/04/2721:00FOUGERES 2COMBOURG 1
LES COTTERETS
D1MR07703/04/27LE RHEU 2MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 2
GYMNASE DU COSEC
D1MR07803/04/2718:00UGS CCV 4xxxxx
D1MR07903/04/2718:30BROCELIANDE 1MONTGERMONT 1
Treffendel
D1MR08003/04/27RENNES JA 3LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2
MARCEL PAGNOL
Journée 17
D1MR08117/04/2719:00COMBOURG 1LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2
Gymnase Malouas
D1MR08217/04/2721:00RENNES JA 3MONTGERMONT 1
MARCEL PAGNOL
D1MR08317/04/27xxxxxBROCELIANDE 1
D1MR08417/04/27MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 2UGS CCV 4
SALLE DES SPORTS
D1MR08517/04/2721:00FOUGERES 2LE RHEU 2
LES COTTERETS
Journée 18
D1MR08615/05/27LE RHEU 2COMBOURG 1
GYMNASE DU COSEC
D1MR08715/05/2718:00UGS CCV 4FOUGERES 2
LA CHALOTAIS à VERN
D1MR08815/05/2718:30BROCELIANDE 1MARPIRE CHATEAUBOURG 2
Treffendel
D1MR08915/05/27RENNES JA 3xxxxx
D1MR09015/05/2721:00MONTGERMONT 1LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BZH 2
DUCHESSE ANNE