DFA - DEPARTEMENTALE 2 FEMININE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TINTENIAC 162211616.0001621181.373
2.ANTRAIN 16222623.0001911721.110
3.THORIGNE FOUILLARD 16222623.0001921741.103
4.RENNES EC 3321111441.0001761741.011
5.COMBOURG/DOL 0111130.33387871.000
6.LIFFRE 10222260.3331771870.947
7.TORCE 20111130.33375950.789
8.MAEN ROCH 202211160.1671191720.692
Journée 01
DFAA00121/10/2621:00COMBOURG/DOL TORCE 2
CS Bretagne Romantique
DFAA00203/10/2618:30MAEN ROCH 2TINTENIAC 10313:25, 9:25, 9:25031-075MARION HERVE
DFAA00303/10/2618:30LIFFRE 1THORIGNE FOUILLARD 11321:25, 22:25, 25:20, 18:25086-095OLIVAUD DESILES GUILLAUME
DFAA00403/10/2620:30RENNES EC 3ANTRAIN 11315:25, 26:24, 19:25, 21:25081-099HALLÉ MAËL
Journée 02
DFAA00510/10/2618:30RENNES EC 3TORCE 23125:16, 25:16, 20:25, 25:18095-075AUDIC ELIO
DFAA00616/10/2620:30ANTRAIN 1LIFFRE 13125:21, 14:25, 28:26, 25:19092-091MASUREL BAPTISTE
DFAA00710/10/2619:00THORIGNE FOUILLARD 1MAEN ROCH 23125:16, 21:25, 25:23, 26:24097-088LABEAU BERNARD
DFAA00809/10/2620:30TINTENIAC 1COMBOURG/DOL 3125:23, 25:23, 12:25, 25:16087-087GRAVE LAIR SACHA/VIEL PAUL
Journée 03
DFAA00924/10/2621:00TORCE 2TINTENIAC 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
DFAA01024/10/2619:00COMBOURG/DOL THORIGNE FOUILLARD 1
Gymnase Malouas
DFAA01124/10/2620:00MAEN ROCH 2ANTRAIN 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BRIONNIÈRE
DFAA01214/11/2618:30LIFFRE 1RENNES EC 3
SALLE JACQUES PRÉVERT
Journée 04
DFAA01307/11/2618:30LIFFRE 1TORCE 2
jacques prévert
DFAA01407/11/2618:30RENNES EC 3MAEN ROCH 2
COURTEMANCHE
DFAA01507/11/2620:00ANTRAIN 1COMBOURG/DOL
SALLE DES SPORTS
DFAA01607/11/26THORIGNE FOUILLARD 1TINTENIAC 1
SALLE DES LONGRAIS
Journée 05
DFAA01721/11/2621:00TORCE 2THORIGNE FOUILLARD 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
DFAA01820/11/2620:30TINTENIAC 1ANTRAIN 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
DFAA01921/11/2618:00COMBOURG/DOL RENNES EC 3
Gymnase Malouas
DFAA02021/11/2618:30MAEN ROCH 2LIFFRE 1
CS la Brionnière
Journée 06
DFAA02128/11/2618:30MAEN ROCH 2TORCE 2
CS la Brionnière
DFAA02228/11/2618:30LIFFRE 1COMBOURG/DOL
jacques prévert
DFAA02328/11/26RENNES EC 3TINTENIAC 1
COURTEMANCHE
DFAA02428/11/2620:00ANTRAIN 1THORIGNE FOUILLARD 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 07
DFAA02505/12/2619:00TORCE 2ANTRAIN 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
DFAA02605/12/2618:00THORIGNE FOUILLARD 1RENNES EC 3
SALLE DES LONGRAIS
DFAA02704/12/2620:30TINTENIAC 1LIFFRE 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
DFAA02805/12/2618:00COMBOURG/DOL MAEN ROCH 2
Gymnase Malouas