DFB - DEPARTEMENTALE 2 FEMININE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RENNES TA 162226MAX1501001.500
2.BROCELIANDE 452211623.0001801441.250
3.UGS VALLONS DE VILAINE 34312111560.8332392480.964
4.GUICHEN 3321111331.0001431241.153
5.RENNES CPB 4321111331.0001271290.984
6.GUICHEN 2221111350.6001541710.901
7.PLEUMELEUC/BEDEEE 11111230.667961060.906
8.UGS VALLONS DE VILAINE 402226831500.553
Journée 01
DFBA00103/10/2616:00GUICHEN 2RENNES TA 10318:25, 20:25, 10:25048-075DUVEAU ERIC
DFBA00214/11/2621:00GUICHEN 3PLEUMELEUC/BEDEEE 1
SALLE JEAN PIERRE LOUSSOUARN
DFBA00317/10/2618:00BROCELIANDE 4UGS VALLONS DE VILAINE 43025:9, 25:18, 25:8075-035BROSSARD LUDOVIC
DFBA00403/10/26RENNES CPB 4UGS VALLONS DE VILAINE 33025:19, 25:18, 25:17075-054MARQUER CHARLES
Journée 02
DFBA00510/10/26RENNES TA 1RENNES CPB 43025:17, 25:12, 25:23075-052HAJJAJI FAYSSAL
DFBA00610/10/2620:00UGS VALLONS DE VILAINE 3BROCELIANDE 42325:20, 20:25, 23:25, 25:17, 16:18109-105BOISDUR MICHAEL
DFBA00710/10/2618:00UGS VALLONS DE VILAINE 4GUICHEN 30318:25, 17:25, 13:25048-075GLEMAU JEAN-FRANCOIS
DFBA00810/10/2619:00PLEUMELEUC/BEDEEE 1GUICHEN 22325:18, 15:25, 25:23, 21:25, 10:15096-106GAILLARD NINON
Journée 03
DFBA00924/10/26RENNES TA 1PLEUMELEUC/BEDEEE 1
SALLE PARQUET
DFBA01024/10/2618:30GUICHEN 2UGS VALLONS DE VILAINE 4
SALLE JEAN PIERRE LOUSSOUARN
DFBA01116/10/2621:00GUICHEN 3UGS VALLONS DE VILAINE 30323:25, 24:26, 21:25068-076LEVEQUE LIAM
DFBA01224/10/2618:30BROCELIANDE 4RENNES CPB 4
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 04
DFBA01307/11/26BROCELIANDE 4RENNES TA 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
DFBA01407/11/26RENNES CPB 4GUICHEN 3
STADE CDT BOUGOUIN
DFBA01506/11/2620:00UGS VALLONS DE VILAINE 3GUICHEN 2
Aurélie Aubert BAIN de BZH
DFBA01607/11/2618:00UGS VALLONS DE VILAINE 4PLEUMELEUC/BEDEEE 1
Aurélie Aubert BAIN de BZH
Journée 05
DFBA01721/11/26RENNES TA 1UGS VALLONS DE VILAINE 4
SALLE PARQUET
DFBA01821/11/2619:00PLEUMELEUC/BEDEEE 1UGS VALLONS DE VILAINE 3
Salle des sports BEDEE
DFBA01921/11/2616:00GUICHEN 2RENNES CPB 4
COSEC
DFBA02021/11/26GUICHEN 3BROCELIANDE 4
SALLE JEAN PIERRE LOUSSOUARN
Journée 06
DFBA02128/11/2618:30GUICHEN 3RENNES TA 1
COSEC
DFBA02228/11/26BROCELIANDE 4GUICHEN 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
DFBA02328/11/26RENNES CPB 4PLEUMELEUC/BEDEEE 1
STADE CDT BOUGOUIN
DFBA02428/11/2618:00UGS VALLONS DE VILAINE 3UGS VALLONS DE VILAINE 4
Aurélie Aubert BAIN de BZH
Journée 07
DFBA02505/12/26RENNES TA 1UGS VALLONS DE VILAINE 3
SALLE PARQUET
DFBA02605/12/2618:00UGS VALLONS DE VILAINE 4RENNES CPB 4
Aurélie Aubert BAIN de BZH
DFBA02705/12/2619:00PLEUMELEUC/BEDEEE 1BROCELIANDE 4
Salle des sports BEDEE
DFBA02805/12/2618:30GUICHEN 2GUICHEN 3
COSEC