X4S - COMPET LIB 4/4 POULE C (Sud)
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.GUICHEN VB422414.000113911.242
2.GUIGNEN VB 1422414.000112921.217
3.BAIN DE BRETAGNE 13211321.500105831.265
4.BAIN DE BRETAGNE 23211331.0001081170.923
5.GUIGNEN VB 2222140.2501011130.894
6.JA PLECHATEL2224571000.570
Journée 01
X4SA00112/10/26BAIN DE BRETAGNE 1BAIN DE BRETAGNE 21219:25, 25:19, 11:15055-059
X4SA00212/10/26GUIGNEN VB 1GUIGNEN VB 22025:22, 25:21050-043
X4SA00312/10/26GUICHEN VBJA PLECHATEL2025:16, 25:17050-033
X4SA00412/10/26BAIN DE BRETAGNE 1JA PLECHATEL2025:11, 25:13050-024
X4SA00512/10/26BAIN DE BRETAGNE 2GUIGNEN VB 11213:25, 25:22, 11:15049-062
X4SA00612/10/26GUIGNEN VB 2GUICHEN VB1225:22, 19:25, 14:16058-063
Journée 02
X4SA00726/10/26BAIN DE BRETAGNE 1GUIGNEN VB 1
GUIGNEN salle JO Letournel
X4SA00826/10/26GUICHEN VBBAIN DE BRETAGNE 2
GUIGNEN salle JO Letournel
X4SA00926/10/26GUIGNEN VB 2JA PLECHATEL
GUIGNEN salle JO Letournel
X4SA01026/10/26GUIGNEN VB 1GUICHEN VB
GUIGNEN salle JO Letournel
X4SA01126/10/26BAIN DE BRETAGNE 1GUIGNEN VB 2
GUIGNEN salle JO Letournel
X4SA01226/10/26BAIN DE BRETAGNE 2JA PLECHATEL
GUIGNEN salle JO Letournel
Journée 03
X4SA01316/11/26BAIN DE BRETAGNE 1GUICHEN VB
GUICHEN JP Loussarn
X4SA01416/11/26BAIN DE BRETAGNE 2GUIGNEN VB 2
GUICHEN JP Loussarn
X4SA01516/11/26GUIGNEN VB 1JA PLECHATEL
GUICHEN JP Loussarn
X4SA01616/11/26BAIN DE BRETAGNE 1BAIN DE BRETAGNE 2
GUICHEN JP Loussarn
X4SA01716/11/26GUIGNEN VB 1GUIGNEN VB 2
GUICHEN JP Loussarn
X4SA01816/11/26GUICHEN VBJA PLECHATEL
GUICHEN JP Loussarn
Journée 04
X4SA01930/11/26BAIN DE BRETAGNE 1JA PLECHATEL
BAIN DE BRETAGNE
X4SA02030/11/26BAIN DE BRETAGNE 2GUIGNEN VB 1
BAIN DE BRETAGNE
X4SA02130/11/26GUIGNEN VB 2GUICHEN VB
BAIN DE BRETAGNE
X4SA02230/11/26BAIN DE BRETAGNE 1GUIGNEN VB 1
BAIN DE BRETAGNE
X4SA02330/11/26GUICHEN VBBAIN DE BRETAGNE 2
BAIN DE BRETAGNE
X4SA02430/11/26GUIGNEN VB 2JA PLECHATEL
BAIN DE BRETAGNE
Journée 05
X4SA02514/12/26GUIGNEN VB 1GUICHEN VB
GUIGNEN salle JO Letournel
X4SA02614/12/26BAIN DE BRETAGNE 1GUIGNEN VB 2
GUIGNEN salle JO Letournel
X4SA02714/12/26BAIN DE BRETAGNE 2JA PLECHATEL
GUIGNEN salle JO Letournel
X4SA02814/12/26BAIN DE BRETAGNE 1GUICHEN VB
GUIGNEN salle JO Letournel
X4SA02914/12/26BAIN DE BRETAGNE 2GUIGNEN VB 2
GUIGNEN salle JO Letournel
X4SA03014/12/26GUIGNEN VB 1JA PLECHATEL
GUIGNEN salle JO Letournel