AFB - Accession Régionale Féminines Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LOMME 162211616.0001701061.604
2.WATTIGNIES 252211623.0001811521.191
3.LA CHAPELLE 152211632.0001951871.043
4.DUNKERQUE 3421111531.6671861331.398
5.TOURCOING LM 1421111531.6671781661.072
6.LYS LEZ LANNOY 3321111331.0001351221.107
7.RONCQ 2221111450.8001841990.925
8.TOURCOING IC 112211260.3331531780.860
9.SAINT ANDRE 302211160.1671231710.719
10.HALLUIN VM 202226591500.393
Journée 01
AFB00104/10/2615:30HALLUIN VM 2DUNKERQUE 3038:25, 10:25, 16:25034-075LAMBRÉ EMILIE
AFB00203/10/2620:00RONCQ 2LOMME 11320:25, 15:25, 25:20, 21:25081-095DELDIQUE VIRGINIE
AFB00304/10/2611:00WATTIGNIES 2TOURCOING IC 13025:17, 25:9, 25:23075-049SEQUEDIN
AFB00403/10/2618:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3TOURCOING LM 10320:25, 22:25, 18:25060-075DESMET LUCA
AFB00503/10/2620:30LA CHAPELLE 1SAINT ANDRE 33125:19, 25:20, 21:25, 25:12096-076CHUNG THEOTIM
Journée 02
AFB00610/10/2618:30LA CHAPELLE 1DUNKERQUE 33225:21, 19:25, 9:25, 25:21, 21:19099-111WATINE FLAVIE
AFB00711/10/2611:00SAINT ANDRE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 30315:25, 17:25, 15:25047-075DEFER SIMON
AFB00811/10/2611:00TOURCOING LM 1WATTIGNIES 22325:14, 24:26, 28:26, 18:25, 8:15103-106ACQUETTE ULYSSE
AFB00911/10/2610:30TOURCOING IC 1RONCQ 22325:23, 25:15, 22:25, 19:25, 13:15104-103BONNET NICOLAS
AFB01010/10/2620:00LOMME 1HALLUIN VM 23025:7, 25:9, 25:9075-025DUMONT CHRISTOPHE
Journée 03
AFB01117/10/2618:30DUNKERQUE 3LOMME 1
SALLE COLLEGE GUILLEMINOTDEFER SIMON
AFB01225/10/2610:30HALLUIN VM 2TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDWATINE FLAVIE
AFB01324/10/2620:00RONCQ 2TOURCOING LM 1
SALLE JULES STELANDRELA MADELEINE
AFB01425/10/2611:00WATTIGNIES 2SAINT ANDRE 3
SALLE ROLAND GARROSLILLE SJ
AFB01524/10/2620:30LA CHAPELLE 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE BLEUE COMPLEXE SPORTIFDA SILVA NUNES THOMAS
Journée 04
AFB01631/10/2618:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE LEO LAGRANGECHANTRY THIBAUT
AFB01731/10/2620:00LA CHAPELLE 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE BLEUE COMPLEXE SPORTIFRONCQ
AFB01801/11/2611:00SAINT ANDRE 3RONCQ 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQDEFOSSEZ LEA
AFB01901/11/2611:00TOURCOING LM 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE PIERRE DUMORTIERLILLE SJ
AFB02003/11/2620:45TOURCOING IC 1LOMME 1
SALLE DES ORIONSHALLUIN VM
Journée 05
AFB02107/11/2618:30DUNKERQUE 3TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE COLLEGE GUILLEMINOTMASSIEN FRANCOIS
AFB02207/11/2620:00LOMME 1TOURCOING LM 1
SALLE DE LA MITTERIELILLE SJ
AFB02308/11/2610:30HALLUIN VM 2SAINT ANDRE 3
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDBEYENS DEFROMONT JADE
AFB02407/11/2620:00RONCQ 2LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE JULES STELANDREWATTIGNIES
AFB02508/11/2611:00WATTIGNIES 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTINGHARBI SALIMA
Journée 06
AFB02622/11/2613:00WATTIGNIES 2DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE ROLAND GARROSRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
AFB02721/11/2618:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3RONCQ 2
SALLE JULES FERRYWATTIGNIES
AFB02821/11/2620:00LA CHAPELLE 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE VERTE COMPLEXE SPORTIFGHARBI SALIMA
AFB02921/11/2618:00SAINT ANDRE 3LOMME 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQBEYENS DEFROMONT JADE
AFB03022/11/2611:00TOURCOING LM 1TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE PIERRE DUMORTIERRONCQ
Journée 07
AFB03128/11/2619:30DUNKERQUE 3TOURCOING LM 1
SALLE COLLEGE GUILLEMINOTVANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
AFB03215/11/2610:30TOURCOING IC 1SAINT ANDRE 3
SALLE DES ORIONSBEYENS DEFROMONT JADE
AFB03328/11/2620:00LOMME 1LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE DE LA MITTERIEHALLUIN VM
AFB03429/11/2610:30HALLUIN VM 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDLA MADELEINE
AFB03528/11/2620:00RONCQ 2WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE JULES STELANDREMASSIEN FRANCOIS
Journée 08
AFB03605/12/2620:00RONCQ 2DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE JULES STELANDREWASQUEHAL
AFB03706/12/2611:00WATTIGNIES 2HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTINCHANTRY THIBAUT
AFB03805/12/2618:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3LOMME 1
SALLE JULES FERRYLABITTE FLORIAN
AFB03905/12/2620:00LA CHAPELLE 1TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE BLEUE COMPLEXE SPORTIFSERGENT PHILIPPE
AFB04006/12/2611:00SAINT ANDRE 3TOURCOING LM 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQRONCQ
Journée 09
AFB04109/01/2719:30DUNKERQUE 3SAINT ANDRE 3
SALLE COLLEGE GUILLEMINOT
AFB04210/01/2711:00TOURCOING LM 1LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
AFB04310/01/2710:30TOURCOING IC 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE DES ORIONS
AFB04409/01/2720:00LOMME 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
AFB04510/01/2710:30HALLUIN VM 2RONCQ 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
Journée 10
AFB04623/01/2719:30DUNKERQUE 3HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE COLLEGE GUILLEMINOT
AFB04723/01/2720:00LOMME 1RONCQ 2
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
AFB04824/01/2710:30TOURCOING IC 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE DES ORIONS
AFB04924/01/2711:00TOURCOING LM 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
AFB05024/01/2716:00SAINT ANDRE 3LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
Journée 11
AFB05130/01/2718:30DUNKERQUE 3LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE COLLEGE GUILLEMINOT
AFB05231/01/2710:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 3SAINT ANDRE 3
SALLE JULES FERRY
AFB05331/01/2715:00WATTIGNIES 2TOURCOING LM 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
AFB05430/01/2720:00RONCQ 2TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE JULES STELANDRE
AFB05531/01/2710:30HALLUIN VM 2LOMME 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
Journée 12
AFB05606/02/2720:00LOMME 1DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
AFB05707/02/2710:30TOURCOING IC 1HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE DES ORIONS
AFB05807/02/2711:00TOURCOING LM 1RONCQ 2
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
AFB05906/02/2718:00SAINT ANDRE 3WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
AFB06006/02/2718:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
Journée 13
AFB06113/02/2719:30DUNKERQUE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE COLLEGE GUILLEMINOT
AFB06214/02/2711:00WATTIGNIES 2LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AFB06313/02/2720:00RONCQ 2SAINT ANDRE 3
SALLE JULES STELANDRE
AFB06414/02/2710:30HALLUIN VM 2TOURCOING LM 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AFB06510/02/2721:00LOMME 1TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
Journée 14
AFB06614/03/2710:30TOURCOING IC 1DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE DES ORIONS
AFB06714/03/2711:00TOURCOING LM 1LOMME 1
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
AFB06814/03/2716:00SAINT ANDRE 3HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
AFB06913/03/2720:00LA CHAPELLE 1RONCQ 2
SALLE BLEUE COMPLEXE SPORTIF
AFB07013/03/2718:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE JULES FERRY
Journée 15
AFB07120/03/2719:30DUNKERQUE 3WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE COLLEGE GUILLEMINOT
AFB07220/03/2720:00RONCQ 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE JULES STELANDRE
AFB07321/03/2710:30HALLUIN VM 2LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AFB07420/03/2720:00LOMME 1SAINT ANDRE 3
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
AFB07521/03/2710:30TOURCOING IC 1TOURCOING LM 1
SALLE DES ORIONS
Journée 16
AFB07603/04/27TOURCOING LM 1DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
AFB07704/04/2716:00SAINT ANDRE 3TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
AFB07803/04/2720:00LA CHAPELLE 1LOMME 1
SALLE VERTE COMPLEXE SPORTIF
AFB07903/04/2718:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 3HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE JULES FERRY
AFB08004/04/2711:00WATTIGNIES 2RONCQ 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 17
AFB08110/04/2719:30DUNKERQUE 3RONCQ 2
SALLE COLLEGE GUILLEMINOT
AFB08210/04/2718:00HALLUIN VM 2WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
AFB08310/04/2720:00LOMME 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 3
SALLE DE LA MITTERIE
AFB08411/04/2710:30TOURCOING IC 1LA CHAPELLE 1
SALLE DES ORIONS
AFB08511/04/2711:00TOURCOING LM 1SAINT ANDRE 3
SALLE MOUTAA LOUATI
Journée 18
AFB08602/05/2711:00SAINT ANDRE 3DUNKERQUE 3
SALLE MARCEL DUCROCQ
AFB08701/05/2720:00LA CHAPELLE 1TOURCOING LM 1
SALLE BLEUE COMPLEXE SPORTIF
AFB08801/05/27LYS LEZ LANNOY 3TOURCOING IC 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
AFB08902/05/2711:00WATTIGNIES 2LOMME 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AFB09001/05/2720:00RONCQ 2HALLUIN VM 2
SALLE JULES STELANDRE