AMB - Accession Régionale Masculins Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 193321919.0002411541.565
2.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 383321924.5002602041.275
3.ANZIN 1632121732.3332251911.178
4.HELLEMMES-LILLE 34312111560.8332222320.957
5.BELLAING 3321111331.0001261390.906
6.SAINT AMAND 1321111340.7501431480.966
7.DOUAI 20111130.33373930.785
8.LILLE UC 2022261311540.851
9.AULNOY LEZ VA 3033391192250.529
Journée 01
AMB00103/10/2620:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1ANZIN 13125:19, 25:13, 16:25, 25:18091-075LABITTE FLORIAN
AMB00203/10/2620:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3AULNOY LEZ VA 33025:13, 25:10, 25:17075-040OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
AMB00303/10/2617:00BELLAING 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 30311:25, 20:25, 18:25049-075POULET STEPHANE
AMB00403/10/2600:01xxxxxLILLE UC 2
AMB00515/10/2620:00SAINT AMAND 1DOUAI 23118:25, 25:16, 25:13, 25:19093-073OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
Journée 02
AMB00610/10/2620:30SAINT AMAND 1ANZIN 10318:25, 11:25, 21:25050-075TISON PAUL-HENRI
AMB00710/10/2600:01DOUAI 2xxxxx
AMB00811/10/2616:30LILLE UC 2BELLAING 30316:25, 23:25, 25:27064-077LABITTE FLORIAN
AMB00911/10/2611:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 32322:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:20, 9:15097-108CHERIGUI NOE
AMB01010/10/2618:00AULNOY LEZ VA 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 10310:25, 15:25, 4:25029-075DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 03
AMB01124/10/2620:00ANZIN 1AULNOY LEZ VA 33025:19, 25:15, 25:16075-050POULET STEPHANE
AMB01224/10/2620:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 33025:15, 25:17, 25:18075-050LABITTE FLORIAN
AMB01324/10/2620:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LILLE UC 23025:22, 25:20, 27:25077-067MILLIOT QUENTIN
AMB01417/12/2620:30BELLAING 3DOUAI 2
SALLE GERMINALANZIN
AMB01524/10/2600:01xxxxxSAINT AMAND 1
Journée 04
AMB01631/10/2600:01xxxxxANZIN 1
AMB01731/10/2620:30SAINT AMAND 1BELLAING 3
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANCCYSOING
AMB01801/11/2614:00DOUAI 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZCYSOING
AMB01901/11/2616:30LILLE UC 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE ZOETE SALLE FCBSECLIN
AMB02031/10/2618:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3AULNOY LEZ VA 3
SALLE DELANNOYLABITTE FLORIAN
Journée 05
AMB02107/11/2620:00ANZIN 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE CHRISTOPHE CHEVALFRANCART HENRI
AMB02207/11/2618:00AULNOY LEZ VA 3LILLE UC 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTFAMARS
AMB02307/11/2620:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1DOUAI 2
SALLE DEBEYRESECLIN
AMB02407/11/2620:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE TAMISEBOUSTA AYLAN
AMB02507/11/2600:01BELLAING 3xxxxx
Journée 06
AMB02621/11/2617:00BELLAING 3ANZIN 1
SALLE GERMINALDE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
AMB02721/11/2600:01xxxxxVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
AMB02821/11/2620:30SAINT AMAND 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANCLIEU SAINT AMAND
AMB02922/11/2614:00AULNOY LEZ VA 3DOUAI 2
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTPETITE FORET
AMB03022/11/2616:30LILLE UC 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE HERBAUXPETITE FORET
Journée 07
AMB03128/11/2620:00ANZIN 1LILLE UC 2
SALLE CHRISTOPHE CHEVALORCHIES
AMB03229/11/2614:00DOUAI 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZSAINT AMAND
AMB03329/11/2614:30AULNOY LEZ VA 3SAINT AMAND 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENTDE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
AMB03428/11/2600:01LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1xxxxx
AMB03528/11/2620:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3BELLAING 3
SALLE TAMISERICHART OLIVIER
Journée 08
AMB03605/12/2620:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3ANZIN 1
SALLE TAMISE
AMB03705/12/2617:00BELLAING 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE GERMINAL
AMB03805/12/2600:01xxxxxAULNOY LEZ VA 3
AMB03905/12/2620:30SAINT AMAND 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANCORCHIES
AMB04006/12/2611:00DOUAI 2LILLE UC 2
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZPETITE FORET
Journée 09
AMB04109/01/2718:00DOUAI 2ANZIN 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
AMB04210/01/2716:30LILLE UC 2SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE HERBAUX
AMB04309/01/2700:01HELLEMMES-LILLE 3xxxxx
AMB04409/01/2720:00AULNOY LEZ VA 3BELLAING 3
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
AMB04509/01/2720:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE DEBEYRE
Journée 10
AMB04623/01/2720:00ANZIN 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE CHRISTOPHE CHEVAL
AMB04723/01/2718:00AULNOY LEZ VA 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
AMB04823/01/2718:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3BELLAING 3
SALLE DELANNOY
AMB04923/01/2700:01LILLE UC 2xxxxx
AMB05023/01/2720:00SAINT AMAND 1DOUAI 2
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANC
Journée 11
AMB05130/01/2720:00ANZIN 1SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE CHRISTOPHE CHEVAL
AMB05230/01/2700:01xxxxxDOUAI 2
AMB05330/01/2717:00BELLAING 3LILLE UC 2
SALLE GERMINAL
AMB05430/01/2720:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE TAMISE
AMB05530/01/2720:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1AULNOY LEZ VA 3
SALLE DEBEYRE
Journée 12
AMB05606/02/2720:00AULNOY LEZ VA 3ANZIN 1
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
AMB05706/02/2718:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE DELANNOY
AMB05807/02/2716:30LILLE UC 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE HERBAUX
AMB05907/02/2714:00DOUAI 2BELLAING 3
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
AMB06006/02/2700:01SAINT AMAND 1xxxxx
Journée 13
AMB06113/02/2700:01ANZIN 1xxxxx
AMB06213/02/2720:00BELLAING 3SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE GERMINAL
AMB06313/02/2720:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3DOUAI 2
SALLE TAMISE
AMB06413/02/2720:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1LILLE UC 2
SALLE DEBEYRE
AMB06513/02/2718:00AULNOY LEZ VA 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
GYMNASE HENRI COUVENT
Journée 14
AMB06613/03/2718:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3ANZIN 1
SALLE DELANNOY
AMB06713/03/27LILLE UC 2AULNOY LEZ VA 3
COMPLEXE ANDRE ZOETE SALLE FCB
AMB06814/03/2715:00DOUAI 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
AMB06913/03/2720:30SAINT AMAND 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANC
AMB07013/03/2700:01xxxxxBELLAING 3
Journée 15
AMB07120/03/2720:00ANZIN 1BELLAING 3
SALLE CHRISTOPHE CHEVAL
AMB07220/03/2700:01VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3xxxxx
AMB07320/03/2720:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE DEBEYRE
AMB07420/03/2718:00DOUAI 2AULNOY LEZ VA 3
SALLE SOULARY CES CANIVEZ
AMB07521/03/2711:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3LILLE UC 2
SALLE DELANNOY
Journée 16
AMB07603/04/27LILLE UC 2ANZIN 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE ZOETE SALLE FCB
AMB07703/04/2718:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3DOUAI 2
SALLE DELANNOY
AMB07803/04/2720:30SAINT AMAND 1AULNOY LEZ VA 3
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANC
AMB07903/04/2700:01xxxxxLOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
AMB08003/04/2714:00BELLAING 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE GERMINAL
Journée 17
AMB08110/04/2720:00ANZIN 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3
SALLE CHRISTOPHE CHEVAL
AMB08210/04/2720:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1BELLAING 3
SALLE DEBEYRE
AMB08310/04/2700:01AULNOY LEZ VA 3xxxxx
AMB08410/04/2718:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3SAINT AMAND 1
SALLE DELANNOY
AMB08511/04/2716:30LILLE UC 2DOUAI 2
SALLE HERBAUX
Journée 18
AMB08601/05/2720:00ANZIN 1DOUAI 2
SALLE CHRISTOPHE CHEVAL
AMB08701/05/2720:30SAINT AMAND 1LILLE UC 2
SALLE DU MOULIN BLANC
AMB08801/05/2700:01xxxxxHELLEMMES-LILLE 3
AMB08901/05/2717:00BELLAING 3AULNOY LEZ VA 3
SALLE GERMINAL
AMB09017/04/2720:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE TAMISE