DFA - Départementale 1 Féminine Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LE QUESNOY 162226MAX150891.685
2.FAMARS 262211616.0001671121.491
3.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4321111331.0001241181.051
4.SECLIN 2321111340.7501471510.974
5.WASQUEHAL 2321111340.7501321640.805
6.CAUDRY 32111321.500109991.101
7.LIEU SAINT AMAND 212211360.5001622010.806
8.LIEU SAINT AMAND 30222260.3331651870.882
9.PETITE FORET 10111340750.533
10.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
Journée 01
DFA00103/10/2618:00LE QUESNOY 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 43025:19, 25:14, 25:16075-049TISON PAUL-HENRI
DFA00203/10/2618:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 3WASQUEHAL 21325:27, 22:25, 25:12, 17:25089-089LEIGNEL MAXIME
DFA00304/10/2614:00FAMARS 2SECLIN 23025:20, 25:10, 25:19075-049POULET STEPHANE
DFA00403/10/2616:30CAUDRY 3LIEU SAINT AMAND 23220:25, 24:26, 25:13, 25:22, 15:13109-099COGEZ LORIANE
DFA00503/10/26PETITE FORET 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE BERNARD HINAULT
Journée 02
DFA00610/10/2619:00PETITE FORET 1LE QUESNOY 10312:25, 10:25, 18:25040-075HECQUET DAVID
DFA00712/12/2618:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1CAUDRY 3
SALLE DEBEYRELA MADELEINE
DFA00810/10/2618:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 2FAMARS 2138:25, 25:17, 16:25, 14:25063-092LEMAITRE SEBASTIEN
DFA00910/10/2616:00SECLIN 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 33125:16, 25:18, 23:25, 25:17098-076SERGENT PHILIPPE
DFA01011/10/2611:00WASQUEHAL 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 40312:25, 14:25, 17:25043-075CHANTRY THIBAUT
Journée 03
DFA01124/10/2618:00LE QUESNOY 1WASQUEHAL 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDAULNOY LEZ VA
DFA01224/10/2620:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4SECLIN 2
SALLE PICARD / DELCENSERIECYSOING
DFA01323/10/2620:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 3LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFVAL DE SAMBRE
DFA01424/10/2617:00FAMARS 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE DES SPORTSLOVATO KARELLE
DFA01524/10/2616:30CAUDRY 3PETITE FORET 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSLE QUESNOY
Journée 04
DFA01631/10/2616:30CAUDRY 3LE QUESNOY 1
PALAIS DES SPORTSSPYCHALA MATTEO
DFA01731/10/2619:00PETITE FORET 1FAMARS 2
SALLE BERNARD HINAULTORCHIES
DFA01831/10/2618:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 3
SALLE DEBEYREWASQUEHAL
DFA01931/10/2618:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
COMPLEXE SPORTIFSAINT AMAND
DFA02031/10/2616:00SECLIN 2WASQUEHAL 2
SALLE PAUL DUROTLA MADELEINE
Journée 05
DFA02107/11/2618:00LE QUESNOY 1SECLIN 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDCAMBRAI
DFA02208/11/2611:00WASQUEHAL 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSONWATTIGNIES
DFA02307/11/2620:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYLA MADELEINE
DFA02407/11/2618:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 3PETITE FORET 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFFEIGNIES
DFA02508/11/2610:30FAMARS 2CAUDRY 3
SALLE DES SPORTSLOVATO KARELLE
Journée 06
DFA02622/11/2614:00FAMARS 2LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE DES SPORTSDE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
DFA02721/11/2616:30CAUDRY 3LIEU SAINT AMAND 3
PALAIS DES SPORTSDOUAI
DFA02821/11/2619:00PETITE FORET 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
SALLE BERNARD HINAULTSAINT AMAND
DFA02921/11/26LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1WASQUEHAL 2
SALLE DEBEYRE
DFA03021/11/26LIEU SAINT AMAND 2SECLIN 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 07
DFA03128/11/2618:00LE QUESNOY 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDANZIN
DFA03228/11/2616:00SECLIN 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE PAUL DUROTMOUVAUX
DFA03328/11/2620:30PETITE FORET 1WASQUEHAL 2
SALLE BERNARD HINAULTLE QUESNOY
DFA03428/11/2620:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4CAUDRY 3
SALLE PICARD / DELCENSERIERONCQ
DFA03528/11/2620:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 3FAMARS 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFFRANCART HENRI
Journée 08
DFA03605/12/2618:00LE QUESNOY 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 3
SALLE MICHEL BERNARDDOUAI
DFA03705/12/2619:00FAMARS 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
SALLE DES SPORTSANZIN
DFA03805/12/2616:30CAUDRY 3WASQUEHAL 2
PALAIS DES SPORTSFAMARS
DFA03905/12/2619:00PETITE FORET 1SECLIN 2
SALLE BERNARD HINAULTVICART THEOPHILE
DFA04005/12/2618:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE DEBEYREMASSIEN FRANCOIS
Journée 09
DFA04110/01/2711:00LE QUESNOY 1LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
DFA04209/01/27LIEU SAINT AMAND 2PETITE FORET 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DFA04309/01/2716:00SECLIN 2CAUDRY 3
SALLE PAUL DUROT
DFA04410/01/2714:00WASQUEHAL 2FAMARS 2
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSON
DFA04509/01/2720:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4LIEU SAINT AMAND 3
SALLE PICARD / DELCENSERIE
Journée 10
DFA04623/01/2720:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE PICARD / DELCENSERIE
DFA04724/01/2714:00WASQUEHAL 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 3
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSON
DFA04823/01/2716:00SECLIN 2FAMARS 2
SALLE PAUL DUROT
DFA04923/01/2718:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 2CAUDRY 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DFA05023/01/27LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1PETITE FORET 1
SALLE DEBEYRE
Journée 11
DFA05130/01/2718:00LE QUESNOY 1PETITE FORET 1
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
DFA05230/01/2716:30CAUDRY 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
DFA05331/01/2716:00FAMARS 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
DFA05430/01/2718:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 3SECLIN 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DFA05530/01/2718:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4WASQUEHAL 2
SALLE PICARD / DELCENSERIE
Journée 12
DFA05607/02/2714:00WASQUEHAL 2LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSON
DFA05706/02/2716:00SECLIN 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
SALLE PAUL DUROT
DFA05807/02/2710:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DFA05906/02/2718:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1FAMARS 2
SALLE DEBEYRE
DFA06006/02/2719:00PETITE FORET 1CAUDRY 3
SALLE BERNARD HINAULT
Journée 13
DFA06113/02/2718:00LE QUESNOY 1CAUDRY 3
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
DFA06213/02/27FAMARS 2PETITE FORET 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
DFA06313/02/27LIEU SAINT AMAND 3LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DFA06413/02/2720:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE PICARD / DELCENSERIE
DFA06514/02/2711:00WASQUEHAL 2SECLIN 2
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSON
Journée 14
DFA06613/03/2716:00SECLIN 2LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE PAUL DUROT
DFA06713/03/27LIEU SAINT AMAND 2WASQUEHAL 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DFA06813/03/2718:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
SALLE DEBEYRE
DFA06913/03/27PETITE FORET 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 3
SALLE BERNARD HINAULT
DFA07013/03/2716:30CAUDRY 3FAMARS 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
Journée 15
DFA07120/03/2718:00LE QUESNOY 1FAMARS 2
SALLE MICHEL BERNARD
DFA07220/03/2718:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 3CAUDRY 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DFA07320/03/2720:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4PETITE FORET 1
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
DFA07421/03/2714:00WASQUEHAL 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSON
DFA07520/03/2716:00SECLIN 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE PAUL DUROT
Journée 16
DFA07603/04/2718:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 2LE QUESNOY 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DFA07703/04/2718:00LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1SECLIN 2
SALLE DEBEYRE
DFA07803/04/27WASQUEHAL 2PETITE FORET 1
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSON
DFA07903/04/2716:30CAUDRY 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
PALAIS DES SPORTS
DFA08004/04/2714:00FAMARS 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 3
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 17
DFA08111/04/2709:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 3LE QUESNOY 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DFA08210/04/2720:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4FAMARS 2
SALLE PICARD / DELCENSERIE
DFA08311/04/2714:00WASQUEHAL 2CAUDRY 3
SALLE LEOPOLD HANTSON
DFA08410/04/2716:00SECLIN 2PETITE FORET 1
SALLE PAUL DUROT
DFA08510/04/2718:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 2LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 18
DFA08601/05/27LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1LE QUESNOY 1
SALLE DEBEYRE
DFA08701/05/27PETITE FORET 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE BERNARD HINAULT
DFA08801/05/2716:30CAUDRY 3SECLIN 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
DFA08902/05/2716:00FAMARS 2WASQUEHAL 2
SALLE DES SPORTS
DFA09001/05/2718:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 4
COMPLEXE SPORTIF