DFB - Départementale 1 Féminine Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 593339MAX2251261.786
2.HELLEMMES-LILLE 383321924.5002481781.393
3.COEUR DE FLANDRE 3732121832.6672491771.407
4.CYSOING 36321111851.6002662121.255
5.GRAVELINES 1632121651.2002352111.114
6.LA CHAPELLE 24312111670.8572642950.895
7.MOUVAUX 2331212370.4291522370.641
8.COEUR DE FLANDRE 42312111480.5002222750.807
9.WATTIGNIES 303312190.1111902430.782
10.LILLE UC 203312190.1111522490.610
Journée 01
DFB00103/10/2617:30LA CHAPELLE 2GRAVELINES 11310:25, 17:25, 25:19, 15:25067-094CHUNG THEOTIM
DFB00203/10/2620:45MARCQ EN BAROEUL 5COEUR DE FLANDRE 43025:16, 25:16, 25:12075-044SERGENT PHILIPPE
DFB00304/10/2614:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3WATTIGNIES 33025:21, 25:12, 25:13075-046CHANTRY THIBAUT
DFB00404/10/2611:00MOUVAUX 2LILLE UC 23125:23, 25:20, 24:26, 25:18099-087WEBER JULIEN
DFB00503/10/2620:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 3CYSOING 32325:11, 20:25, 17:25, 25:18, 12:15099-094WINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 02
DFB00611/10/2610:30COEUR DE FLANDRE 3GRAVELINES 13025:18, 25:12, 25:15075-045BERTIN JEAN
DFB00710/10/2618:30CYSOING 3MOUVAUX 23025:5, 25:3, 25:7075-015DECORDE CEDRIC
DFB00811/10/2614:30LILLE UC 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 30317:25, 5:25, 13:25035-075LABITTE FLORIAN
DFB00911/10/2611:00WATTIGNIES 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 50320:25, 12:25, 20:25052-075PITON INGRID
DFB01010/10/2618:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 4LA CHAPELLE 23225:21, 20:25, 25:22, 24:26, 15:10109-104GHARBI SALIMA
Journée 03
DFB01124/10/2619:00GRAVELINES 1COEUR DE FLANDRE 43125:13, 25:17, 21:25, 25:14096-069BERTIN JEAN
DFB01224/10/2617:30LA CHAPELLE 2WATTIGNIES 33125:20, 17:25, 26:24, 25:23093-092DA SILVA NUNES THOMAS
DFB01324/10/2620:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 5LILLE UC 23025:9, 25:9, 25:12075-030GHARBI SALIMA
DFB01425/10/2614:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3CYSOING 33221:25, 25:18, 12:25, 25:22, 15:7098-097VANNEUFVILLE MARC
DFB01525/10/2611:00MOUVAUX 2COEUR DE FLANDRE 3038:25, 12:25, 18:25038-075CABY CHARLES
Journée 04
DFB01601/11/2611:00MOUVAUX 2GRAVELINES 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETGRONIER KATIA
DFB01731/10/2618:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZWATTIGNIES
DFB01831/10/2618:30CYSOING 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 5
SALLE DELESCLUZESDELDIQUE VIRGINIE
DFB01901/11/2614:30LILLE UC 2LA CHAPELLE 2
COMPLEXE ANDRE ZOETE SALLE FCBSECLIN
DFB02031/10/2618:00WATTIGNIES 3COEUR DE FLANDRE 4
SALLE ROLAND GARROSLILLE SJ
Journée 05
DFB02107/11/2619:00GRAVELINES 1WATTIGNIES 3
SALLE MAURICE BAUDEVANDERHAEGHE ALBAN
DFB02207/11/2620:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 4LILLE UC 2
SALLE JEAN BOUINOSTYN LUKA
DFB02307/11/2617:30LA CHAPELLE 2CYSOING 3
SALLE BLEUE COMPLEXE SPORTIFCECCHI CHRISTOPHE
DFB02407/11/2620:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 5COEUR DE FLANDRE 3
SALLE PICARD / DELCENSERIESERGENT PHILIPPE
DFB02508/11/2614:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3MOUVAUX 2
SALLE DELANNOYLILLE UC
Journée 06
DFB02622/11/2614:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3GRAVELINES 1
SALLE DELANNOYCYSOING
DFB02722/11/2611:00MOUVAUX 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 5
SALLE LUCIEN VALETGHARBI SALIMA
DFB02821/11/2618:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 3LA CHAPELLE 2
SALLE JEAN BOUINLA MADELEINE
DFB02921/11/2618:30CYSOING 3COEUR DE FLANDRE 4
SALLE DELESCLUZESOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
DFB03022/11/2614:30LILLE UC 2WATTIGNIES 3
SALLE HERBAUXPETITE FORET
Journée 07
DFB03128/11/2619:00GRAVELINES 1LILLE UC 2
SALLE MAURICE BAUDECALAIS LIS
DFB03228/11/2618:00WATTIGNIES 3CYSOING 3
SALLE ROLAND GARROSTOURCOING LM
DFB03328/11/2618:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 4COEUR DE FLANDRE 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZSAINT POL SUR MER
DFB03429/11/2611:00LA CHAPELLE 2MOUVAUX 2
SALLE VERTE COMPLEXE SPORTIFBEYENS DEFROMONT JADE
DFB03528/11/2620:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 5HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE SAINT EXUPERYSECLIN
Journée 08
DFB03605/12/2620:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 5GRAVELINES 1
SALLE PICARD / DELCENSERIEMOUVAUX
DFB03706/12/2614:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3LA CHAPELLE 2
SALLE DELANNOYSECLIN
DFB03806/12/2611:00MOUVAUX 2COEUR DE FLANDRE 4
SALLE LUCIEN VALETLA MADELEINE
DFB03905/12/2618:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 3WATTIGNIES 3
SALLE JEAN BOUINGRAVELINES
DFB04005/12/2618:30CYSOING 3LILLE UC 2
SALLE DELESCLUZES
Journée 09
DFB04109/01/2719:00GRAVELINES 1CYSOING 3
SALLE MAURICE BAUDE
DFB04210/01/2714:30LILLE UC 2COEUR DE FLANDRE 3
SALLE HERBAUX
DFB04309/01/2717:00WATTIGNIES 3MOUVAUX 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
DFB04409/01/2720:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 4HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
DFB04509/01/2717:30LA CHAPELLE 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 5
SALLE BLEUE COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 10
DFB04623/01/2719:00GRAVELINES 1LA CHAPELLE 2
SALLE MAURICE BAUDE
DFB04724/01/2711:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 4MARCQ EN BAROEUL 5
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
DFB04823/01/2718:30WATTIGNIES 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
DFB04924/01/2714:30LILLE UC 2MOUVAUX 2
SALLE HERBAUX
DFB05023/01/2718:30CYSOING 3COEUR DE FLANDRE 3
SALLE DELESCLUZES
Journée 11
DFB05130/01/2719:00GRAVELINES 1COEUR DE FLANDRE 3
SALLE MAURICE BAUDE
DFB05231/01/2711:00MOUVAUX 2CYSOING 3
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
DFB05331/01/2714:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3LILLE UC 2
SALLE DELANNOY
DFB05430/01/2720:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 5WATTIGNIES 3
SALLE PICARD / DELCENSERIE
DFB05530/01/2717:30LA CHAPELLE 2COEUR DE FLANDRE 4
SALLE BLEUE COMPLEXE SPORTIF
Journée 12
DFB05619/12/2618:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 4GRAVELINES 1
SALLE JEAN BOUINGRONIER KATIA
DFB05706/02/2721:00WATTIGNIES 3LA CHAPELLE 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
DFB05807/02/2714:30LILLE UC 2MARCQ EN BAROEUL 5
SALLE HERBAUX
DFB05906/02/2718:30CYSOING 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE DELESCLUZES
DFB06020/12/2610:30COEUR DE FLANDRE 3MOUVAUX 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZDERUY ANTOINE
Journée 13
DFB06114/02/2711:00GRAVELINES 1MOUVAUX 2
SALLE MAURICE BAUDE
DFB06214/02/2714:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3COEUR DE FLANDRE 3
SALLE DELANNOY
DFB06313/02/2720:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 5CYSOING 3
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
DFB06413/02/2717:30LA CHAPELLE 2LILLE UC 2
SALLE BLEUE COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DFB06513/02/2718:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 4WATTIGNIES 3
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
Journée 14
DFB06613/03/2721:00WATTIGNIES 3GRAVELINES 1
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
DFB06714/03/2714:30LILLE UC 2COEUR DE FLANDRE 4
SALLE HERBAUX
DFB06813/03/2718:30CYSOING 3LA CHAPELLE 2
SALLE DELESCLUZES
DFB06913/03/2718:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 5
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
DFB07014/03/2711:00MOUVAUX 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
Journée 15
DFB07120/03/2719:00GRAVELINES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE MAURICE BAUDE
DFB07221/03/2710:30MARCQ EN BAROEUL 5MOUVAUX 2
SALLE SAINT EXUPERY
DFB07320/03/2717:30LA CHAPELLE 2COEUR DE FLANDRE 3
SALLE VERTE COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DFB07420/03/2718:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 4CYSOING 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
DFB07520/03/2721:00WATTIGNIES 3LILLE UC 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
Journée 16
DFB07604/04/2714:30LILLE UC 2GRAVELINES 1
SALLE HERBAUX
DFB07703/04/2718:30CYSOING 3WATTIGNIES 3
SALLE DELESCLUZES
DFB07803/04/2720:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 3COEUR DE FLANDRE 4
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
DFB07904/04/2711:00MOUVAUX 2LA CHAPELLE 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
DFB08004/04/2714:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3MARCQ EN BAROEUL 5
SALLE DELANNOY
Journée 17
DFB08110/04/2719:00GRAVELINES 1MARCQ EN BAROEUL 5
SALLE MAURICE BAUDE
DFB08210/04/2717:30LA CHAPELLE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 3
SALLE BLEUE COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DFB08310/04/2720:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 4MOUVAUX 2
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
DFB08410/04/2721:00WATTIGNIES 3COEUR DE FLANDRE 3
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
DFB08511/04/2714:30LILLE UC 2CYSOING 3
SALLE HERBAUX
Journée 18
DFB08601/05/2718:30CYSOING 3GRAVELINES 1
SALLE DELESCLUZES
DFB08701/05/2718:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 3LILLE UC 2
SALLE JEAN BOUIN
DFB08802/05/2711:00MOUVAUX 2WATTIGNIES 3
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
DFB08902/05/2714:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 3COEUR DE FLANDRE 4
SALLE DELANNOY
DFB09001/05/2720:00MARCQ EN BAROEUL 5LA CHAPELLE 2
SALLE PICARD / DELCENSERIE