ARM - CHAMPIONNAT ACCESSION REGIONALE MASCULINE 75
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PAC262226MAX150781.923
2.PAC162226MAX150971.546
3.ASVP62211616.0001691511.119
4.SCNP2111321.5001021040.981
5.SCPV221111450.8001932040.946
6.VOLLEY 612211260.3331531770.864
7.SCUF12211260.3331391770.785
8.ASC DUNOIS022261151500.767
9.VB 140111342750.560
Journée 01
ARMA001xxxxxSCNP
ARMA00204/10/2609:30PAC1VB 143025:20, 25:12, 25:10075-042
ARMA00303/10/2619:30PAC2SCUF3025:7, 25:12, 25:16075-035
ARMA00417/10/2619:30ASVPASC DUNOIS3025:22, 25:16, 25:22075-060
ARMA00504/10/2615:00SCPVVOLLEY 63219:25, 17:25, 26:24, 25:23, 15:13102-110
Journée 02
ARMA006xxxxxVB 14
ARMA00710/10/2619:30SCNPSCUF3225:23, 19:25, 25:21, 18:25, 15:10102-104
ARMA00811/10/2616:00PAC1ASC DUNOIS3025:16, 25:19, 25:20075-055
ARMA00910/10/2619:30PAC2VOLLEY 63025:13, 25:19, 25:11075-043
ARMA01010/10/2619:30ASVPSCPV3125:21, 25:23, 19:25, 25:22094-091PHAM THOMAS
Journée 03
ARMA011xxxxxSCPV
ARMA01207/11/2618:00ASVPVOLLEY 6
DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
ARMA01308/11/2615:30ASC DUNOISPAC2
DUNOIS
ARMA01408/11/2613:00SCUFPAC1
POISSONNIERS
ARMA01508/11/2615:30VB 14SCNP
ELISABETH
Journée 04
ARMA016xxxxxASVP
ARMA01714/11/2619:30PAC2SCPV
DUPLEIX
ARMA01815/11/2615:00PAC1VOLLEY 6
DUPLEIX
ARMA01914/11/2619:30SCNPASC DUNOIS
LADOUMEGUE
ARMA02015/11/2615:30SCUFVB 14
COURCELLES
Journée 05
ARMA021xxxxxSCUF
ARMA02222/11/2615:30VB 14ASC DUNOIS
ELISABETH
ARMA02322/11/2615:30VOLLEY 6SCNP
GYMNASE MONTAIGNE
ARMA02422/11/2609:30PAC1SCPV
DUPLEIX
ARMA02521/11/2619:30PAC2ASVP
DUPLEIX
Journée 06
ARMA026xxxxxASC DUNOIS
ARMA02729/11/2615:30SCUFVOLLEY 6
COURCELLES
ARMA02829/11/2611:00SCPVVB 14
VALEYRE
ARMA02928/11/2618:00SCNPASVP
LADOUMEGUE
ARMA03029/11/2609:30PAC1PAC2
DUPLEIX
Journée 07
ARMA031xxxxxPAC2
ARMA03205/12/2618:00ASVPPAC1
DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
ARMA03305/12/2619:30SCNPSCPV
LADOUMEGUE
ARMA03406/12/2615:30VOLLEY 6VB 14
GYMNASE MONTAIGNE
ARMA03506/12/2615:30ASC DUNOISSCUF
DUNOIS
Journée 08
ARMA036xxxxxVOLLEY 6
ARMA03713/12/2615:30ASC DUNOISSCPV
DUNOIS
ARMA03813/12/2615:30SCUFASVP
COURCELLES
ARMA03912/12/2620:30VB 14PAC2
ALICE MILLIAT
ARMA04012/12/2619:30SCNPPAC1
LADOUMEGUE
Journée 09
ARMA041xxxxxPAC1
ARMA04209/01/2719:30SCNPPAC2
LADOUMEGUE
ARMA04309/01/2718:00ASVPVB 14
DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
ARMA04409/01/2719:30SCPVSCUF
VALEYRE
ARMA04510/01/2715:30VOLLEY 6ASC DUNOIS
GYMNASE MONTAIGNE
Journée 10
ARMR046xxxxxSCNP
ARMR04717/01/2715:30VB 14PAC1
ELISABETH
ARMR04817/01/2710:00SCUFPAC2
PIERRE REMOND
ARMR04917/01/2715:30ASC DUNOISASVP
DUNOIS
ARMR05017/01/2715:30VOLLEY 6SCPV
GYMNASE MONTAIGNE
Journée 11
ARMR051xxxxxVB 14
ARMR05231/01/2715:30SCUFSCNP
COURCELLES
ARMR05331/01/2715:30ASC DUNOISPAC1
DUNOIS
ARMR05431/01/2715:30VOLLEY 6PAC2
GYMNASE MONTAIGNE
ARMR05531/01/2711:00SCPVASVP
VALEYRE
Journée 12
ARMR056xxxxxSCPV
ARMR05707/02/2715:30VOLLEY 6ASVP
GYMNASE MONTAIGNE
ARMR05806/02/2719:30PAC2ASC DUNOIS
DUPLEIX
ARMR05907/02/2715:00PAC1SCUF
DUPLEIX
ARMR06006/02/2719:30SCNPVB 14
LADOUMEGUE
Journée 13
ARMR061xxxxxASVP
ARMR06228/02/2711:00SCPVPAC2
VALEYRE
ARMR06328/02/2715:30VOLLEY 6PAC1
GYMNASE MONTAIGNE
ARMR06428/02/2715:30ASC DUNOISSCNP
DUNOIS
ARMR06528/02/2715:30VB 14SCUF
ELISABETH
Journée 14
ARMR066xxxxxSCUF
ARMR06707/03/2715:30ASC DUNOISVB 14
DUNOIS
ARMR06806/03/2719:30SCNPVOLLEY 6
LADOUMEGUE
ARMR06906/03/2719:30SCPVPAC1
VALEYRE
ARMR07006/03/2718:00ASVPPAC2
DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
Journée 15
ARMR071xxxxxASC DUNOIS
ARMR07214/03/2715:30VOLLEY 6SCUF
GYMNASE MONTAIGNE
ARMR07314/03/2713:00VB 14SCPV
DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
ARMR07413/03/2719:30ASVPSCNP
DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
ARMR07513/03/2719:30PAC2PAC1
DUPLEIX
Journée 16
ARMR076xxxxxPAC2
ARMR07721/03/2713:00PAC1ASVP
DUPLEIX
ARMR07821/03/2711:00SCPVSCNP
VALEYRE
ARMR07921/03/2715:30VB 14VOLLEY 6
ELISABETH
ARMR08021/03/2715:30SCUFASC DUNOIS
COURCELLES
Journée 17
ARMR081xxxxxVOLLEY 6
ARMR08227/03/2719:30SCPVASC DUNOIS
VALEYRE
ARMR08303/04/2718:00ASVPSCUF
DENISE ET ROBERT GAMZON
ARMR08427/03/2719:30PAC2VB 14
DUPLEIX
ARMR08528/03/2715:00PAC1SCNP
DUPLEIX
Journée 18
ARMR086xxxxxPAC1
ARMR08724/04/2719:00PAC2SCNP
DUPLEIX
ARMR08825/04/2715:30VB 14ASVP
ELISABETH
ARMR08925/04/2715:00SCUFSCPV
COURCELLES
ARMR09025/04/2715:30ASC DUNOISVOLLEY 6
DUNOIS