AFA - ACCESSION REGIONALE SENIOR FEM
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE833111933.0002711941.397
2.RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1732121832.6672551851.378
3.AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.62211616.0001701381.232
4.ANTONY VOLLEY 352211623.0001901561.218
5.ACBB 3321111441.0001761810.972
6.MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 3321111340.7501351590.849
7.CSM PUTEAUX 212211260.3331481900.779
8.C S M CLAMART 40222260.3331471920.766
9.ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 202211160.1671121700.659
10.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2022261111500.740
Journée 01
AFA00103/10/2618:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.ACBB 33120:25, 25:9, 25:23, 25:21095-078MAZZON JEREMY
AFA00204/10/2614:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 23025:8, 25:23, 25:20075-051SAINT FELIX YVES
AFA00303/10/2620:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1CSM PUTEAUX 23025:13, 25:14, 25:16075-043N'CHO MOTTOH THIZIER
AFA00404/10/2616:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 31318:25, 25:20, 23:25, 18:25084-095BOUGHERBAL TAREK
AFA00504/10/2616:00C S M CLAMART 4ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE1325:19, 13:25, 15:25, 8:25061-094MELLOUK AHMED
Journée 02
AFA00611/10/2616:00C S M CLAMART 4ACBB 31325:23, 21:25, 20:25, 20:25086-098EL FADHEL RIM
AFA00710/10/2618:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 23025:4, 25:7, 25:17075-028N'CHO MOTTOH THIZIER
AFA00811/10/2614:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 3RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 10312:25, 18:25, 10:25040-075MELLOUK AHMED
AFA00911/10/2614:00CSM PUTEAUX 2ANTONY VOLLEY 32318:25, 21:25, 29:27, 25:23, 12:15105-115GUILBAUT CHRISTOPHE
AFA01010/10/2620:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.0323:25, 20:25, 17:25060-075MAZZON JEREMY
Journée 03
AFA01131/10/2620:00ACBB 3LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
COSEC DES DOMINICAINES
AFA01231/10/2619:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.CSM PUTEAUX 2
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AFA01301/11/2614:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
AFA01417/10/2620:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE2317:25, 25:15, 25:20, 24:26, 14:16105-102N'CHO MOTTOH THIZIER
AFA01501/11/2613:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2C S M CLAMART 4
PALAIS DES SPORTS
Journée 04
AFA01608/11/2616:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2ACBB 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AFA01707/11/2620:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1C S M CLAMART 4
MICHEL RICARD
AFA01807/11/2618:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREANTONY VOLLEY 3
PAUL ELUARD
AFA01907/11/2619:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 3AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
AFA02008/11/2614:00CSM PUTEAUX 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
LES PLATANES
Journée 05
AFA02121/11/2620:00ACBB 3CSM PUTEAUX 2
COSEC DES DOMINICAINES
AFA02221/11/2620:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 3
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
AFA02321/11/2619:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AFA02422/11/2614:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3C S M CLAMART 4
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
AFA02521/11/2619:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
Journée 06
AFA02628/11/2620:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1ACBB 3
MICHEL RICARD
AFA02729/11/2613:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2ANTONY VOLLEY 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AFA02829/11/2616:00C S M CLAMART 4AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.
JARDIN PARISIEN
AFA02928/11/2618:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRELEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
PAUL ELUARD
AFA03029/11/2614:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 3CSM PUTEAUX 2
GYMNASE MILLANDY
Journée 07
AFA03105/12/2620:00ACBB 3MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE COUCHOT
AFA03206/12/2614:00CSM PUTEAUX 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
LES PLATANES
AFA03305/12/2620:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2C S M CLAMART 4
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
AFA03405/12/2619:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AFA03506/12/2614:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
Journée 08
AFA03620/12/2614:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3ACBB 3
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
AFA03719/12/2620:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.
MICHEL RICARD
AFA03820/12/2616:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
GYMNASE ALAIN MIMOUN
AFA03920/12/2616:00C S M CLAMART 4CSM PUTEAUX 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
AFA04012/12/2618:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 3
PAUL ELUARD
Journée 09
AFA04109/01/2720:00ACBB 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
GYMNASE COUCHOT
AFA04209/01/2719:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 3C S M CLAMART 4
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
AFA04310/01/2714:00CSM PUTEAUX 2ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2
LES PLATANES
AFA04409/01/2720:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
AFA04509/01/2719:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.ANTONY VOLLEY 3
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 10
AFA04616/01/2720:00ACBB 3AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.
GYMNASE COUCHOT
AFA04716/01/2720:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2ANTONY VOLLEY 3
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
AFA04817/01/2716:00CSM PUTEAUX 2RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1
LES PLATANES
AFA04916/01/2721:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 3ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
AFA05017/01/2714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREC S M CLAMART 4
PAUL ELUARD
Journée 11
AFA05130/01/2720:00ACBB 3C S M CLAMART 4
COSEC DES DOMINICAINES
AFA05231/01/2713:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
GYMNASE ALAIN MIMOUN
AFA05330/01/2720:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 3
MICHEL RICARD
AFA05431/01/2714:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3CSM PUTEAUX 2
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
AFA05530/01/2719:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 12
AFA05627/02/2720:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2ACBB 3
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
AFA05728/02/2713:30CSM PUTEAUX 2AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.
LES PLATANES
AFA05828/02/2714:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 3ANTONY VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE MILLANDY
AFA05927/02/2718:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRERUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1
PAUL ELUARD
AFA06027/02/2720:00C S M CLAMART 4ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
Journée 13
AFA06107/03/2714:00ACBB 3ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2
COSEC DES DOMINICAINES
AFA06207/03/2716:00C S M CLAMART 4RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1
JARDIN PARISIEN
AFA06306/03/2718:30ANTONY VOLLEY 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
AFA06406/03/2719:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 3
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AFA06506/03/2720:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2CSM PUTEAUX 2
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
Journée 14
AFA06614/03/2714:00CSM PUTEAUX 2ACBB 3
LES PLATANES
AFA06713/03/2719:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 3LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
AFA06813/03/2718:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.
PAUL ELUARD
AFA06914/03/2716:00C S M CLAMART 4ANTONY VOLLEY 3
JARDIN PARISIEN
AFA07028/03/2714:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2
MICHEL RICARD
Journée 15
AFA07120/03/2720:00ACBB 3RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1
GYMNASE COUCHOT
AFA07221/03/2714:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
AFA07320/03/2719:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.C S M CLAMART 4
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AFA07420/03/2720:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
AFA07521/03/2714:00CSM PUTEAUX 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 3
LES PLATANES
Journée 16
AFA07603/04/2719:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 3ACBB 3
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
AFA07703/04/2718:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRECSM PUTEAUX 2
PAUL ELUARD
AFA07804/04/2716:00C S M CLAMART 4LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
AFA07904/04/2713:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.
GYMNASE ALAIN MIMOUN
AFA08003/04/2720:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1ANTONY VOLLEY 3
MICHEL RICARD
Journée 17
AFA08117/04/2720:00ACBB 3ANTONY VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE COUCHOT
AFA08217/04/2719:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AFA08317/04/2720:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
AFA08418/04/2714:00CSM PUTEAUX 2C S M CLAMART 4
LES PLATANES
AFA08517/04/2719:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
Journée 18
AFA08624/04/2718:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREACBB 3
PAUL ELUARD
AFA08725/04/2716:00C S M CLAMART 4MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 3
JARDIN PARISIEN
AFA08825/04/2713:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2CSM PUTEAUX 2
GYMNASE ALAIN MIMOUN
AFA08924/04/2720:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
MICHEL RICARD
AFA09025/04/2714:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.
GYMNASE PAJEAUD