AMA - ACCESSION REGIONALE SENIOR MAS
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 16222623.0001921681.143
2.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE4222641.5002222021.099
3.ACBB 4421111531.6671781461.219
4.SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB421111531.6671701681.012
5.USM MALAKOFF421111541.2501902100.905
6.AS BOURG LA REINE 2321111340.7501631611.012
7.ANTONY VOLLEY 3221111450.8001941911.016
8.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 5221111450.8001861950.954
9.C S M CLAMART 212211260.3331391810.768
10.AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 10222260.3331801920.938
Journée 01
AMA00103/10/2619:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREACBB 43217:25, 25:19, 25:20, 23:25, 16:14106-103SAEED ISMAIL YASMINE
AMA00204/10/2615:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 1USM MALAKOFF1325:16, 23:25, 23:25, 23:25094-091FRERET ANTHONY
AMA00304/10/2616:30SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBAS BOURG LA REINE 23025:18, 25:22, 25:22075-062KEITA ADOULOU
AMA00403/10/2619:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 1ANTONY VOLLEY 33125:18, 21:25, 25:22, 25:23096-088ANFRAY FLORENT
AMA00504/10/2614:00C S M CLAMART 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 52325:18, 25:23, 20:25, 20:25, 9:15099-106MELLOUK AHMED
Journée 02
AMA00611/10/2614:00C S M CLAMART 2ACBB 40313:25, 12:25, 15:25040-075EL FADHEL RIM
AMA00710/10/2620:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 5ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 11320:25, 14:25, 25:21, 21:25080-096EL FADHEL RIM
AMA00810/10/2620:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB3225:21, 16:25, 25:14, 25:27, 15:8106-095ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
AMA00910/10/2618:30AS BOURG LA REINE 2AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 13126:28, 25:20, 25:16, 25:22101-086COSTENTIN EVA
AMA01011/10/2614:00USM MALAKOFFENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE2325:23, 21:25, 30:28, 13:25, 10:15099-116DUBOIS CEDRIC
Journée 03
AMA01131/10/2620:00ACBB 4USM MALAKOFF
GYMNASE COUCHOT
AMA01231/10/2619:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREAS BOURG LA REINE 2
PAUL ELUARD
AMA01301/11/2617:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 1ANTONY VOLLEY 3
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AMA01431/10/2619:00SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 5
GYMNASE AUBRY
AMA01531/10/2619:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 1C S M CLAMART 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS
Journée 04
AMA01607/11/2619:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 1ACBB 4
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMA01708/11/2614:00C S M CLAMART 2SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
JARDIN PARISIEN
AMA01807/11/2619:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 5AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 1
JOLIOT CURIE
AMA01914/11/2620:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
AMA02007/11/2618:30AS BOURG LA REINE 2USM MALAKOFF
BAS COQUARTS
Journée 05
AMA02121/11/2620:00ACBB 4AS BOURG LA REINE 2
GYMNASE COUCHOT
AMA02222/11/2614:00USM MALAKOFFANTONY VOLLEY 3
MARCEL CERDAN
AMA02321/11/2619:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 5
PAUL ELUARD
AMA02422/11/2617:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 1C S M CLAMART 2
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AMA02521/11/2619:00SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 1
GYMNASE AUBRY
Journée 06
AMA02628/11/2619:00SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBACBB 4
GYMNASE AUBRY
AMA02728/11/2619:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 1AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 1
PALAIS DES SPORTS
AMA02829/11/2614:00C S M CLAMART 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
JARDIN PARISIEN
AMA02929/11/2614:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 5USM MALAKOFF
JOLIOT CURIE
AMA03028/11/2620:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3AS BOURG LA REINE 2
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
Journée 07
AMA03106/12/2614:00ACBB 4ANTONY VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE COUCHOT
AMA03205/12/2618:30AS BOURG LA REINE 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 5
BAS COQUARTS
AMA03306/12/2614:00USM MALAKOFFC S M CLAMART 2
MARCEL CERDAN
AMA03405/12/2619:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 1
PAUL ELUARD
AMA03506/12/2617:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 1SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 08
AMA03620/12/2617:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 1ACBB 4
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AMA03719/12/2619:00SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
GYMNASE AUBRY
AMA03819/12/2619:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 1USM MALAKOFF
GYMNASE ALAIN MIMOUN
AMA03920/12/2614:00C S M CLAMART 2AS BOURG LA REINE 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
AMA04020/12/2611:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 5ANTONY VOLLEY 3
JOLIOT CURIE
Journée 09
AMA04110/01/2714:00ACBB 4PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 5
GYMNASE COUCHOT
AMA04210/01/2714:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3C S M CLAMART 2
GYMNASE INSTITUTION SAINTE MAR
AMA04309/01/2718:30AS BOURG LA REINE 2ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 1
BAS COQUARTS
AMA04410/01/2717:00USM MALAKOFFSURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
MARCEL CERDAN
AMA04509/01/2719:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 1
PAUL ELUARD
Journée 10
AMA04617/01/2714:00ACBB 4ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
GYMNASE COUCHOT
AMA04717/01/2715:00USM MALAKOFFAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 1
GYMNASE DUCLOS
AMA04816/01/2718:30AS BOURG LA REINE 2SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
BAS COQUARTS
AMA04916/01/2720:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 1
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
AMA05016/01/2719:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 5C S M CLAMART 2
OMNISPORTS
Journée 11
AMA05130/01/2720:00ACBB 4C S M CLAMART 2
GYMNASE COUCHOT
AMA05230/01/2719:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 5
GYMNASE ALAIN MIMOUN
AMA05330/01/2719:00SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBANTONY VOLLEY 3
GYMNASE AUBRY
AMA05431/01/2717:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 1AS BOURG LA REINE 2
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AMA05530/01/2719:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREUSM MALAKOFF
PAUL ELUARD
Journée 12
AMA05627/02/2720:00USM MALAKOFFACBB 4
MARCEL CERDAN
AMA05727/02/2718:30AS BOURG LA REINE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
BAS COQUARTS
AMA05828/02/2714:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 1
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
AMA05928/02/2711:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 5SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
JOLIOT CURIE
AMA06028/02/2714:00C S M CLAMART 2ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 1
JARDIN PARISIEN
Journée 13
AMA06106/03/2720:00ACBB 4ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 1
COSEC DES DOMINICAINES
AMA06206/03/2719:00SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBC S M CLAMART 2
GYMNASE AUBRY
AMA06307/03/2717:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 5
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AMA06406/03/2719:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREANTONY VOLLEY 3
PAUL ELUARD
AMA06507/03/2717:00USM MALAKOFFAS BOURG LA REINE 2
MARCEL CERDAN
Journée 14
AMA06613/03/2718:30AS BOURG LA REINE 2ACBB 4
BAS COQUARTS
AMA06714/03/2714:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3USM MALAKOFF
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
AMA06814/03/2717:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 5ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
OMNISPORTS
AMA06914/03/2714:00C S M CLAMART 2AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 1
JARDIN PARISIEN
AMA07013/03/2719:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 1SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
GYMNASE ALAIN MIMOUN
Journée 15
AMA07121/03/2714:00ACBB 4SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
GYMNASE COUCHOT
AMA07221/03/2717:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 1ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 1
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
AMA07320/03/2719:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERREC S M CLAMART 2
PAUL ELUARD
AMA07420/03/2720:00USM MALAKOFFPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 5
MARCEL CERDAN
AMA07520/03/2718:30AS BOURG LA REINE 2ANTONY VOLLEY 3
BAS COQUARTS
Journée 16
AMA07603/04/2720:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3ACBB 4
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
AMA07703/04/2719:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 5AS BOURG LA REINE 2
OMNISPORTS
AMA07804/04/2714:00C S M CLAMART 2USM MALAKOFF
JARDIN PARISIEN
AMA07904/04/2716:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
GYMNASE ALAIN MIMOUN
AMA08003/04/2719:00SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 1
GYMNASE AUBRY
Journée 17
AMA08118/04/2714:00ACBB 4AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 1
GYMNASE COUCHOT
AMA08217/04/2719:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRESURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
PAUL ELUARD
AMA08318/04/2717:00USM MALAKOFFISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 1
MARCEL CERDAN
AMA08417/04/2718:30AS BOURG LA REINE 2C S M CLAMART 2
BAS COQUARTS
AMA08517/04/2720:00ANTONY VOLLEY 3PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 5
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
Journée 18
AMA08624/04/2719:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL 5ACBB 4
OMNISPORTS
AMA08725/04/2714:00C S M CLAMART 2ANTONY VOLLEY 3
JARDIN PARISIEN
AMA08824/04/2719:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 1AS BOURG LA REINE 2
GYMNASE ALAIN MIMOUN
AMA08924/04/2719:00SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBUSM MALAKOFF
GYMNASE AUBRY
AMA09025/04/2717:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B. 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE
PIERRE DE COUBERTIN