ARM - ACCESSION REGIONALE - MASCULINS 94
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VGA ST MAUR 393321919.0002512001.255
2.VILLIERS SM293312924.5002702061.311
3.US CRÉTEIL SM173312951.8003092861.080
4.CNM CHARENTON 4632121632.0002041721.186
5.ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 26321111741.7502502291.092
6.CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM15321111761.1672732920.935
7.ASM LE PERREUX133111390.3332542740.927
8.CES DE SUCY 3133111390.3332542800.907
9.VINCENNES VC 3133111390.3332252740.821
10.CHEVILLY-LARUE03312190.1111682450.686
Journée 01
ARMA00127/09/2614:00VILLIERS SM2CHEVILLY-LARUE3025:9, 25:19, 25:19075-047DA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
ARMA00226/09/2620:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 2ASM LE PERREUX3025:22, 25:16, 25:17075-055BOUCHER GAEL
ARMA00326/09/2620:30VINCENNES VC 3CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM11318:25, 18:25, 25:17, 18:25079-092CHAPUT VICTOR
ARMA00426/09/2620:30US CRÉTEIL SM1CES DE SUCY 33219:25, 25:18, 25:23, 18:25, 18:16105-107DE VERA ANTHONY
ARMA00526/09/2619:30VGA ST MAUR 3CNM CHARENTON 43025:14, 26:24, 25:16076-054SUILLAUD FABRICE
Journée 02
ARMA00603/10/2620:30CHEVILLY-LARUECNM CHARENTON 40320:25, 14:25, 10:25044-075LE THI TU KHUONG
ARMA00703/10/2620:00CES DE SUCY 3VGA ST MAUR 31325:22, 26:28, 22:25, 22:25095-100JOURDAIN ARNAUD
ARMA00803/10/2620:30US CRÉTEIL SM1VINCENNES VC 33225:13, 25:21, 18:25, 24:26, 15:10107-095CLAVEL GREGORY
ARMA00903/10/2620:00ASM LE PERREUXCHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM12326:28, 26:28, 25:19, 25:12, 13:15115-102SUILLAUD FABRICE
ARMA01004/10/2617:00VILLIERS SM2ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 23121:25, 26:24, 25:9, 25:22097-080ABBADI ANIS
Journée 03
ARMA01111/10/2614:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 2CHEVILLY-LARUE3125:19, 25:22, 20:25, 25:11095-077LE THI TU KHUONG
ARMA01210/10/2619:30CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM1VILLIERS SM21316:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:25079-098ABBADI ANIS
ARMA01310/10/2620:00US CRÉTEIL SM1ASM LE PERREUX3125:23, 25:12, 21:25, 26:24097-084BOUCHER GAEL
ARMA01410/10/2619:30VGA ST MAUR 3VINCENNES VC 33025:17, 25:13, 25:21075-051MAS CLAUDIE/MAS MATHIEU
ARMA01510/10/2620:00CNM CHARENTON 4CES DE SUCY 33025:19, 25:12, 25:21075-052BARRETO HUGO
Journée 04
ARMA01607/11/2620:00CHEVILLY-LARUECES DE SUCY 3
GYMNASE PASTEURMOUYEME SIDONIE
ARMA01707/11/2619:30VINCENNES VC 3CNM CHARENTON 4
CENTRE SPORTIF AUTISSIERROITBOURG DIEGO
ARMA01808/11/2614:00ASM LE PERREUXVGA ST MAUR 3
GYMNASE CHERONLE THI TU KHUONG
ARMA01907/11/2620:00US CRÉTEIL SM1VILLIERS SM2
GYMNASE CLEMENT GUYARD
ARMA02007/11/2620:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 2CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM1
GYMNASE CONDORCETMAS MATHIEU
Journée 05
ARMA02114/11/2619:30CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM1CHEVILLY-LARUE
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIATHONG STÉPHANIE
ARMA02214/11/2620:00US CRÉTEIL SM1ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 2
GYMNASE CLEMENT GUYARDHAMOUMOU RAZINE
ARMA02314/11/2619:30VGA ST MAUR 3VILLIERS SM2
CENTRE SPORTIF P. BROSSOLETTESUZEL'HOMME GUITHELO
ARMA02414/11/2620:00CNM CHARENTON 4ASM LE PERREUX
GYMNASE TONY PARKERLE THI TU KHUONG
ARMA02514/11/2620:00CES DE SUCY 3VINCENNES VC 3
GYMNASE DU FORTDA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
Journée 06
ARMA02621/11/2620:00CHEVILLY-LARUEVINCENNES VC 3
GYMNASE PASTEURBIAS FRÉDÉRIC
ARMA02721/11/2620:00ASM LE PERREUXCES DE SUCY 3
GYMNASE CHERONBOUCHER GAEL
ARMA02822/11/2614:00VILLIERS SM2CNM CHARENTON 4
GYMNASE YVES QUERLIERDA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
ARMA02922/11/2616:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 2VGA ST MAUR 3
GYMNASE CONDORCETMAS MATHIEU
ARMA03021/11/2619:30CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM1US CRÉTEIL SM1
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIATCLAVEL GREGORY
Journée 07
ARMA03128/11/2620:30US CRÉTEIL SM1CHEVILLY-LARUE
GYMNASE CLEMENT GUYARDBARRETO HUGO
ARMA03228/11/2619:30VGA ST MAUR 3CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM1
CENTRE SPORTIF P. BROSSOLETTEVITOSEVIC ALEKSANDRA
ARMA03328/11/2620:00CNM CHARENTON 4ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 2
GYMNASE TONY PARKERLE THI TU KHUONG
ARMA03428/11/2620:00CES DE SUCY 3VILLIERS SM2
GYMNASE DU FORT
ARMA03528/11/2619:30VINCENNES VC 3ASM LE PERREUX
CENTRE SPORTIF AUTISSIERDA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
Journée 08
ARMA03606/12/2615:00CHEVILLY-LARUEASM LE PERREUX
GYMNASE PASTEUR
ARMA03706/12/2614:00VILLIERS SM2VINCENNES VC 3
GYMNASE YVES QUERLIERBOUCHER GAEL
ARMA03806/12/2616:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 2CES DE SUCY 3
GYMNASE CONDORCETVIZET PATRICK
ARMA03905/12/2619:30CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM1CNM CHARENTON 4
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIATAIT MEDDOUR AMIRE
ARMA04005/12/2620:00US CRÉTEIL SM1VGA ST MAUR 3
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARDBIAS FRÉDÉRIC
Journée 09
ARMA04112/12/2619:30VGA ST MAUR 3CHEVILLY-LARUE
CENTRE SPORTIF P. BROSSOLETTECLAVEL GREGORY
ARMA04212/12/2620:00CNM CHARENTON 4US CRÉTEIL SM1
GYMNASE TONY PARKERAMRI MOHAMED
ARMA04312/12/2620:00CES DE SUCY 3CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM1
GYMNASE DU FORTDA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
ARMA04413/12/2616:00VINCENNES VC 3ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 2
CENTRE SPORTIF AUTISSIERBARRETO HUGO
ARMA04512/12/2620:00ASM LE PERREUXVILLIERS SM2
GYMNASE CHERONBARRETO HUGO
Journée 10
ARMR04609/01/2720:00CHEVILLY-LARUEVILLIERS SM2
GYMNASE MISTRAL
ARMR04709/01/2720:00ASM LE PERREUXASA MAISONS-ALFORT 2
GYMNASE CHERON
ARMR04809/01/2719:30CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM1VINCENNES VC 3
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
ARMR04909/01/2720:00CES DE SUCY 3US CRÉTEIL SM1
GYMNASE DU FORT
ARMR05009/01/2720:00CNM CHARENTON 4VGA ST MAUR 3
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
Journée 11
ARMR05116/01/2720:00CNM CHARENTON 4CHEVILLY-LARUE
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
ARMR05216/01/2719:30VGA ST MAUR 3CES DE SUCY 3
CENTRE SPORTIF P. BROSSOLETTE
ARMR05316/01/2719:30VINCENNES VC 3US CRÉTEIL SM1
CENTRE SPORTIF AUTISSIER
ARMR05416/01/2719:30CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM1ASM LE PERREUX
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
ARMR05516/01/2720:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 2VILLIERS SM2
GYMNASE CONDORCET
Journée 12
ARMR05623/01/2720:00CHEVILLY-LARUEASA MAISONS-ALFORT 2
GYMNASE PASTEUR
ARMR05724/01/2714:00VILLIERS SM2CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM1
GYMNASE YVES QUERLIER
ARMR05823/01/2720:00ASM LE PERREUXUS CRÉTEIL SM1
GYMNASE CHERON
ARMR05923/01/2719:30VINCENNES VC 3VGA ST MAUR 3
CENTRE SPORTIF AUTISSIER
ARMR06023/01/2720:00CES DE SUCY 3CNM CHARENTON 4
GYMNASE DU FORT
Journée 13
ARMR06130/01/2720:00CES DE SUCY 3CHEVILLY-LARUE
GYMNASE DU FORT
ARMR06230/01/2720:00CNM CHARENTON 4VINCENNES VC 3
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
ARMR06330/01/2719:30VGA ST MAUR 3ASM LE PERREUX
CENTRE SPORTIF P. BROSSOLETTE
ARMR06431/01/2717:00VILLIERS SM2US CRÉTEIL SM1
GYMNASE YVES QUERLIER
ARMR06530/01/2719:30CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM1ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 2
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN
Journée 14
ARMR06628/02/2715:00CHEVILLY-LARUECHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM1
GYMNASE PASTEUR
ARMR06728/02/2716:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 2US CRÉTEIL SM1
GYMNASE CONDORCET
ARMR06828/02/2714:00VILLIERS SM2VGA ST MAUR 3
GYMNASE YVES QUERLIER
ARMR06927/02/2720:00ASM LE PERREUXCNM CHARENTON 4
GYMNASE CHERON
ARMR07027/02/2719:30VINCENNES VC 3CES DE SUCY 3
CENTRE SPORTIF AUTISSIER
Journée 15
ARMR07107/03/2716:00VINCENNES VC 3CHEVILLY-LARUE
CENTRE SPORTIF AUTISSIER
ARMR07206/03/2720:00CES DE SUCY 3ASM LE PERREUX
GYMNASE DU FORT
ARMR07306/03/2720:00CNM CHARENTON 4VILLIERS SM2
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
ARMR07406/03/2719:30VGA ST MAUR 3ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 2
CENTRE SPORTIF P. BROSSOLETTE
ARMR07506/03/2720:00US CRÉTEIL SM1CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM1
GYMNASE CLEMENT GUYARD
Journée 16
ARMR07613/03/2720:00CHEVILLY-LARUEUS CRÉTEIL SM1
GYMNASE PASTEUR
ARMR07713/03/2719:30CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM1VGA ST MAUR 3
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
ARMR07813/03/2720:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 2CNM CHARENTON 4
GYMNASE CONDORCET
ARMR07914/03/2714:00VILLIERS SM2CES DE SUCY 3
GYMNASE YVES QUERLIER
ARMR08013/03/2720:00ASM LE PERREUXVINCENNES VC 3
GYMNASE CHERON
Journée 17
ARMR08120/03/2720:00ASM LE PERREUXCHEVILLY-LARUE
GYMNASE CHERON
ARMR08220/03/2719:30VINCENNES VC 3VILLIERS SM2
CENTRE SPORTIF AUTISSIER
ARMR08320/03/2720:00CES DE SUCY 3ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 2
GYMNASE DU FORT
ARMR08420/03/2720:00CNM CHARENTON 4CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM1
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
ARMR08520/03/2719:30VGA ST MAUR 3US CRÉTEIL SM1
CENTRE SPORTIF P. BROSSOLETTE
Journée 18
ARMR08625/04/2715:00CHEVILLY-LARUEVGA ST MAUR 3
GYMNASE PASTEUR
ARMR08724/04/2720:00US CRÉTEIL SM1CNM CHARENTON 4
GYMNASE CLEMENT GUYARD
ARMR08824/04/2719:30CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM1CES DE SUCY 3
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
ARMR08924/04/2720:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 2VINCENNES VC 3
GYMNASE CONDORCET
ARMR09025/04/2714:00VILLIERS SM2ASM LE PERREUX
GYMNASE YVES QUERLIER