DFA - DEPARTEMENTAL - SENIOR FEMININES 94
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.US FONTENAY93321919.0002501581.582
2.LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB83321924.5002452041.201
3.AAS FRESNES SF362211616.0001741251.392
4.AAS FRESNES SF44312111670.8572742721.007
5.VC NOGENT 2321111331.0001221221.000
6.CNM CHARENTON 3331212360.5001822010.905
7.GENTILLY VC331212360.5001812070.874
8.ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 30222260.3331371970.695
9.US ALFORTVILLAISE VB033391462250.649
Journée 01
DFAA00127/09/2614:00US ALFORTVILLAISE VBGENTILLY VC0316:25, 20:25, 21:25057-075ROITBOURD DIEGO
DFAA00227/09/2616:00VC NOGENT 2xxxxx
DFAA00327/09/2616:30AAS FRESNES SF3AAS FRESNES SF43125:16, 25:18, 23:25, 26:24099-083MOUYEME SIDONIE
DFAA00427/09/2616:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3US FONTENAY1310:25, 27:25, 6:25, 16:25059-100CAPITAINE THIERRY
DFAA00527/09/2613:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VBCNM CHARENTON 33025:21, 25:15, 25:19075-055DESAGNAT ROBIN
Journée 02
DFAA00603/10/2618:30US FONTENAYCNM CHARENTON 33025:15, 25:16, 25:21075-052HONG STÉPHANIE
DFAA00703/10/2617:00GENTILLY VCLIMEIL-BREVANNES VB0318:25, 17:25, 20:25055-075DAUPHOUD FRANCK
DFAA00804/10/2616:30AAS FRESNES SF4ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 33125:17, 22:25, 25:21, 25:15097-078MOUYEME SIDONIE
DFAA00903/10/2620:00xxxxxAAS FRESNES SF3
DFAA01004/10/2615:00US ALFORTVILLAISE VBVC NOGENT 20314:25, 23:25, 10:25047-075DAUPHOUD FRANCK
Journée 03
DFAA01111/10/2616:00VC NOGENT 2US FONTENAY0313:25, 11:25, 23:25047-075AIT MEDDOUR AMIRE
DFAA01211/10/2616:30AAS FRESNES SF3US ALFORTVILLAISE VB3025:9, 25:14, 25:19075-042ROITBOURD DIEGO
DFAA01311/10/2616:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3xxxxx
DFAA01411/10/2617:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VBAAS FRESNES SF43215:25, 25:12, 25:20, 15:25, 15:12095-094DESAGNAT ROBIN
DFAA01511/10/2616:00CNM CHARENTON 3GENTILLY VC3025:18, 25:15, 25:18075-051HONG STÉPHANIE
Journée 04
DFAA01607/11/2618:30US FONTENAYGENTILLY VC
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSONBARRETO HUGO
DFAA01708/11/2616:30AAS FRESNES SF4CNM CHARENTON 3
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXMOUYEME SIDONIE
DFAA01807/11/2620:00xxxxxLIMEIL-BREVANNES VB
DFAA01908/11/2614:00US ALFORTVILLAISE VBASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3
GYMNASE GEORGES LAPIERREBIAS FRÉDÉRIC
DFAA02008/11/2616:00VC NOGENT 2AAS FRESNES SF3
GYMNASE WATTEAUABBADI ANIS
Journée 05
DFAA02115/11/2616:30AAS FRESNES SF3US FONTENAY
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXMOUYEME SIDONIE
DFAA02215/11/2616:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3VC NOGENT 2
GYMNASE CONDORCETCLAVEL GREGORY
DFAA02315/11/2613:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VBUS ALFORTVILLAISE VB
GYMNASE GUIMIERBIAS FRÉDÉRIC
DFAA02415/11/2616:00CNM CHARENTON 3xxxxx
DFAA02514/11/2617:00GENTILLY VCAAS FRESNES SF4
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDANMOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 06
DFAA02621/11/2618:30US FONTENAYAAS FRESNES SF4
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSONBARRETO HUGO
DFAA02721/11/2620:00xxxxxGENTILLY VC
DFAA02822/11/2614:00US ALFORTVILLAISE VBCNM CHARENTON 3
GYMNASE GEORGES LAPIERREGUERRA VICTOR
DFAA02922/11/2616:00VC NOGENT 2LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB
GYMNASE WATTEAUDE BUTTET THOMAS
DFAA03022/11/2616:30AAS FRESNES SF3ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXMOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 07
DFAA03129/11/2614:00US ALFORTVILLAISE VBUS FONTENAY
GYMNASE GEORGES LAPIERREBIAS FRÉDÉRIC
DFAA03229/11/2613:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VBAAS FRESNES SF3
GYMNASE GUIMIERAIT MEDDOUR AMIRE
DFAA03329/11/2616:00CNM CHARENTON 3VC NOGENT 2
GYMNASE TONY PARKERMAS MATHIEU
DFAA03428/11/2617:00ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3US ALFORTVILLAISE VB
GYMNASE CONDORCETMAS MATHIEU
DFAA03529/11/2616:30AAS FRESNES SF4xxxxx
Journée 08
DFAA03605/12/2618:30US FONTENAYxxxxx
DFAA03706/12/2614:00US ALFORTVILLAISE VBAAS FRESNES SF4
GYMNASE GEORGES LAPIERREROITBOURG DIEGO
DFAA03806/12/2616:00VC NOGENT 2GENTILLY VC
GYMNASE WATTEAU
DFAA03906/12/2616:30AAS FRESNES SF3CNM CHARENTON 3
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXAMRI MOHAMED
DFAA04006/12/2613:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VBASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3
GYMNASE GUIMIERDA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
Journée 09
DFAA04113/12/2613:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VBUS FONTENAY
GYMNASE GUIMIERAIT MEDDOUR AMIRE
DFAA04213/12/2616:00CNM CHARENTON 3ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3
GYMNASE TONY PARKERMAS MATHIEU
DFAA04312/12/2617:00GENTILLY VCAAS FRESNES SF3
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDANCAPITAINE THIERRY
DFAA04413/12/2616:30AAS FRESNES SF4VC NOGENT 2
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXMOUYEME SIDONIE
DFAA04512/12/2620:00xxxxxUS ALFORTVILLAISE VB
Journée 10
DFAR04609/01/2718:30US FONTENAYUS ALFORTVILLAISE VB
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
DFAR04709/01/2720:00xxxxxVC NOGENT 2
DFAR04810/01/2716:30AAS FRESNES SF4AAS FRESNES SF3
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
DFAR04909/01/2717:00GENTILLY VCASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN
DFAR05010/01/2716:00CNM CHARENTON 3LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
Journée 11
DFAR05117/01/2716:00CNM CHARENTON 3US FONTENAY
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
DFAR05217/01/2713:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VBGENTILLY VC
GYMNASE GUIMIER
DFAR05317/01/2716:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3AAS FRESNES SF4
GYMNASE CONDORCET
DFAR05417/01/2716:30AAS FRESNES SF3xxxxx
DFAR05517/01/2716:00VC NOGENT 2US ALFORTVILLAISE VB
GYMNASE WATTEAU
Journée 12
DFAR05623/01/2718:30US FONTENAYVC NOGENT 2
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
DFAR05724/01/2714:00US ALFORTVILLAISE VBAAS FRESNES SF3
GYMNASE GEORGES LAPIERRE
DFAR05823/01/2720:00xxxxxASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3
DFAR05924/01/2716:30AAS FRESNES SF4LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
DFAR06023/01/2717:00GENTILLY VCCNM CHARENTON 3
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN
Journée 13
DFAR06130/01/2717:00GENTILLY VCUS FONTENAY
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN
DFAR06231/01/2716:00CNM CHARENTON 3AAS FRESNES SF4
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
DFAR06331/01/2713:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VBxxxxx
DFAR06431/01/2716:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3US ALFORTVILLAISE VB
GYMNASE CONDORCET
DFAR06531/01/2716:30AAS FRESNES SF3VC NOGENT 2
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
Journée 14
DFAR06627/02/2718:30US FONTENAYAAS FRESNES SF3
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
DFAR06728/02/2716:00VC NOGENT 2ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3
GYMNASE WATTEAU
DFAR06828/02/2714:00US ALFORTVILLAISE VBLIMEIL-BREVANNES VB
GYMNASE GEORGES LAPIERRE
DFAR06927/02/2720:00xxxxxCNM CHARENTON 3
DFAR07028/02/2716:30AAS FRESNES SF4GENTILLY VC
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
Journée 15
DFAR07107/03/2716:30AAS FRESNES SF4US FONTENAY
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
DFAR07206/03/2717:00GENTILLY VCxxxxx
DFAR07307/03/2716:00CNM CHARENTON 3US ALFORTVILLAISE VB
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
DFAR07407/03/2713:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VBVC NOGENT 2
GYMNASE GUIMIER
DFAR07507/03/2716:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3AAS FRESNES SF3
GYMNASE CONDORCET
Journée 16
DFAR07613/03/2718:30US FONTENAYASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
DFAR07714/03/2716:30AAS FRESNES SF3LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
DFAR07814/03/2716:00VC NOGENT 2CNM CHARENTON 3
GYMNASE WATTEAU
DFAR07914/03/2714:00US ALFORTVILLAISE VBGENTILLY VC
GYMNASE GEORGES LAPIERRE
DFAR08013/03/2720:00xxxxxAAS FRESNES SF4
Journée 17
DFAR08120/03/2720:00xxxxxUS FONTENAY
DFAR08221/03/2716:30AAS FRESNES SF4US ALFORTVILLAISE VB
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
DFAR08320/03/2717:00GENTILLY VCVC NOGENT 2
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN
DFAR08421/03/2716:00CNM CHARENTON 3AAS FRESNES SF3
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
DFAR08521/03/2716:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB
GYMNASE CONDORCET
Journée 18
DFAR08624/04/2718:30US FONTENAYLIMEIL-BREVANNES VB
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
DFAR08725/04/2716:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3CNM CHARENTON 3
GYMNASE CONDORCET
DFAR08825/04/2716:30AAS FRESNES SF3GENTILLY VC
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
DFAR08925/04/2716:00VC NOGENT 2AAS FRESNES SF4
GYMNASE WATTEAU
DFAR09025/04/2714:00US ALFORTVILLAISE VBxxxxx