DMA - DEPARTEMENTAL - SENIOR MASCULINS 94
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM293312924.5002742451.118
2.VC NOGENT83321924.5002622311.134
3.GENTILLY VC73312951.8003242841.141
4.ES VITRY 2632121632.0002161821.187
5.US FONTENAY 2632121751.4002892831.021
6.AAS FRESNES SM24312111570.7142372590.915
7.US VILLEJUIF 43312111460.6672352271.035
8.US ALFORTVILLAISE VB23321490.4442593060.846
9.ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 303321290.2222312670.865
10.CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM203321290.2222232660.838
Journée 01
DMAA00126/09/2618:00GENTILLY VCUS ALFORTVILLAISE VB3229:31, 25:21, 26:28, 25:17, 15:9120-106PRUGNÉ AXEL
DMAA00227/09/2614:00ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3ES VITRY 20319:25, 17:25, 19:25055-075BIAS FRÉDÉRIC
DMAA00326/09/2619:30AAS FRESNES SM2CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM23117:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:14092-079ROITBOURD DIEGO
DMAA00426/09/2620:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM2US FONTENAY 23120:25, 25:22, 27:25, 26:24098-096CAPITAINE THIERRY
DMAA00527/09/2614:00VC NOGENTUS VILLEJUIF 43026:24, 25:21, 25:23076-068GUERRA VICTOR
Journée 02
DMAA00604/10/2615:00US FONTENAY 2US VILLEJUIF 43125:27, 25:22, 25:21, 25:22100-092AIT MEDDOUR AMIRE
DMAA00704/10/2613:00US ALFORTVILLAISE VBVC NOGENT2319:25, 25:22, 20:25, 26:24, 12:15102-111GUERRA VICTOR
DMAA00803/10/2619:30CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM2LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM21312:25, 26:24, 23:25, 22:25083-099SAPINHO LUIS
DMAA00903/10/2618:30ES VITRY 2AAS FRESNES SM23025:23, 25:9, 25:18075-050ROITBOURD DIEGO
DMAA01004/10/2617:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3GENTILLY VC1320:25, 16:25, 26:24, 21:25083-099DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
Journée 03
DMAA01111/10/2616:30ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3US FONTENAY 21323:25, 23:25, 25:18, 22:25093-093CLAVEL GREGORY
DMAA01210/10/2619:30AAS FRESNES SM2GENTILLY VC2325:21, 17:25, 19:25, 25:19, 9:15095-105DADOU WYLAN
DMAA01310/10/2615:30LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM2ES VITRY 23025:18, 25:23, 27:25077-066BIAS FRÉDÉRIC
DMAA01411/10/2614:00VC NOGENTCHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM23025:22, 25:21, 25:18075-061GUERRA VICTOR
DMAA01511/10/2616:00US VILLEJUIF 4US ALFORTVILLAISE VB3025:11, 25:17, 25:23075-051SAPINHO LUIS
Journée 04
DMAA01608/11/2614:30US FONTENAY 2US ALFORTVILLAISE VB
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSONBOUCHER GAEL
DMAA01707/11/2619:30CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM2US VILLEJUIF 4
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIATABBADI ANIS
DMAA01807/11/2618:30ES VITRY 2VC NOGENT
PALAIS DES SPORTS MAURICE THORZOUAOUI YASMINE
DMAA01907/11/2618:00GENTILLY VCLIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM2
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDANPRUGNÉ MATHIEU
DMAA02007/11/2618:00ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3AAS FRESNES SM2
GYMNASE CONDORCETMAS MATHIEU
Journée 05
DMAA02114/11/2618:30AAS FRESNES SM2US FONTENAY 2
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXVITOSEVIC ALEKSANDRA
DMAA02215/11/2616:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM2ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3
GYMNASE GUIMIERBIAS FRÉDÉRIC
DMAA02315/11/2616:00VC NOGENTGENTILLY VC
GYMNASE WATTEAULE THI TU KHUONG
DMAA02414/11/2619:00US VILLEJUIF 4ES VITRY 2
GYMNASE DANIEL FERYBARRETO HUGO
DMAA02515/11/2614:00US ALFORTVILLAISE VBCHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM2
GYMNASE GEORGES LAPIERRESUZEL'HOMME GUITHELO
Journée 06
DMAA02622/11/2614:30US FONTENAY 2CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM2
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSONAIT MEDDOUR AMIRE
DMAA02721/11/2620:00ES VITRY 2US ALFORTVILLAISE VB
MAKARENKOMAS MATHIEU
DMAA02821/11/2618:00GENTILLY VCUS VILLEJUIF 4
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDANPONDE CECILE
DMAA02922/11/2611:00ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3VC NOGENT
GYMNASE CONDORCETMAS MATHIEU
DMAA03021/11/2619:30AAS FRESNES SM2LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM2
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXMOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 07
DMAA03128/11/2620:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM2US ALFORTVILLAISE VB
GYMNASE GUIMIERDE VERA CHRISTOPHE
DMAA03229/11/2616:00VC NOGENTAAS FRESNES SM2
GYMNASE WATTEAUBARRETO HUGO
DMAA03329/11/2614:00US VILLEJUIF 4ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3
GYMNASE DANIEL FERYROITBOURG DIEGO
DMAA03429/11/2614:30US FONTENAY 2GENTILLY VC
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSONDA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
DMAA03528/11/2619:30CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM2ES VITRY 2
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
Journée 08
DMAA03606/12/2614:30US FONTENAY 2ES VITRY 2
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
DMAA03705/12/2618:00GENTILLY VCCHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM2
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDANROITBOURG DIEGO
DMAA03806/12/2615:00ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3US ALFORTVILLAISE VB
GYMNASE CONDORCET
DMAA03905/12/2619:30AAS FRESNES SM2US VILLEJUIF 4
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXMOUYEME SIDONIE
DMAA04005/12/2620:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM2VC NOGENT
GYMNASE GUIMIERCLAVEL GREGORY
Journée 09
DMAA04113/12/2616:00VC NOGENTUS FONTENAY 2
GYMNASE WATTEAUDA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
DMAA04212/12/2619:00US VILLEJUIF 4LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM2
GYMNASE DANIEL FERYLE THI TU KHUONG
DMAA04313/12/2614:00US ALFORTVILLAISE VBAAS FRESNES SM2
GYMNASE GEORGES LAPIERREAMRI MOHAMED
DMAA04412/12/2619:30CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM2ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIATHONG STÉPHANIE
DMAA04512/12/2620:30ES VITRY 2GENTILLY VC
MAKARENKOROITBOURG DIEGO
Journée 10
DMAR04610/01/2714:30US FONTENAY 2GENTILLY VC
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
DMAR04709/01/2720:00ES VITRY 2ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3
MAKARENKO
DMAR04809/01/2719:30CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM2AAS FRESNES SM2
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
DMAR04910/01/2714:00US ALFORTVILLAISE VBLIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM2
GYMNASE GEORGES LAPIERRE
DMAR05010/01/2716:00US VILLEJUIF 4VC NOGENT
GYMNASE DANIEL FERY
Journée 11
DMAR05117/01/2714:00US VILLEJUIF 4US FONTENAY 2
GYMNASE DANIEL FERY
DMAR05217/01/2716:00VC NOGENTUS ALFORTVILLAISE VB
GYMNASE WATTEAU
DMAR05316/01/2720:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM2CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM2
GYMNASE GUIMIER
DMAR05416/01/2719:30AAS FRESNES SM2ES VITRY 2
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
DMAR05516/01/2717:00GENTILLY VCASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN
Journée 12
DMAR05624/01/2714:30US FONTENAY 2ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
DMAR05723/01/2718:00GENTILLY VCAAS FRESNES SM2
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN
DMAR05823/01/2720:00ES VITRY 2LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM2
MAKARENKO
DMAR05923/01/2719:30CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM2VC NOGENT
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
DMAR06024/01/2714:00US ALFORTVILLAISE VBUS VILLEJUIF 4
GYMNASE GEORGES LAPIERRE
Journée 13
DMAR06131/01/2714:00US ALFORTVILLAISE VBUS FONTENAY 2
GYMNASE GEORGES LAPIERRE
DMAR06231/01/2714:00US VILLEJUIF 4CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM2
GYMNASE DANIEL FERY
DMAR06331/01/2716:00VC NOGENTES VITRY 2
GYMNASE WATTEAU
DMAR06430/01/2720:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM2GENTILLY VC
GYMNASE GUIMIER
DMAR06530/01/2719:30AAS FRESNES SM2ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
Journée 14
DMAR06628/02/2714:30US FONTENAY 2AAS FRESNES SM2
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
DMAR06727/02/2718:00ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM2
GYMNASE CONDORCET
DMAR06827/02/2718:00GENTILLY VCVC NOGENT
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN
DMAR06927/02/2720:00ES VITRY 2US VILLEJUIF 4
MAKARENKO
DMAR07027/02/2719:30CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM2US ALFORTVILLAISE VB
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
Journée 15
DMAR07106/03/2719:30CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM2US FONTENAY 2
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
DMAR07207/03/2714:00US ALFORTVILLAISE VBES VITRY 2
GYMNASE GEORGES LAPIERRE
DMAR07306/03/2719:00US VILLEJUIF 4GENTILLY VC
GYMNASE DANIEL FERY
DMAR07407/03/2716:00VC NOGENTASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3
GYMNASE WATTEAU
DMAR07506/03/2720:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM2AAS FRESNES SM2
GYMNASE GUIMIER
Journée 16
DMAR07614/03/2714:30US FONTENAY 2LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM2
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
DMAR07713/03/2719:30AAS FRESNES SM2VC NOGENT
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
DMAR07813/03/2718:00ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3US VILLEJUIF 4
GYMNASE CONDORCET
DMAR07913/03/2718:00GENTILLY VCUS ALFORTVILLAISE VB
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN
DMAR08013/03/2720:00ES VITRY 2CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM2
MAKARENKO
Journée 17
DMAR08120/03/2720:30ES VITRY 2US FONTENAY 2
MAKARENKO
DMAR08220/03/2719:30CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM2GENTILLY VC
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT
DMAR08321/03/2714:00US ALFORTVILLAISE VBASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3
GYMNASE GEORGES LAPIERRE
DMAR08421/03/2716:00US VILLEJUIF 4AAS FRESNES SM2
GYMNASE DANIEL FERY
DMAR08521/03/2716:00VC NOGENTLIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM2
GYMNASE WATTEAU
Journée 18
DMAR08625/04/2714:30US FONTENAY 2VC NOGENT
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
DMAR08724/04/2720:00LIMEIL-BREVANNES VB SM2US VILLEJUIF 4
GYMNASE GUIMIER
DMAR08824/04/2719:30AAS FRESNES SM2US ALFORTVILLAISE VB
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
DMAR08924/04/2718:00ASA MAISONS-ALFORT 3CHOISY-LE-ROI VB SM2
GYMNASE CONDORCET
DMAR09024/04/2718:00GENTILLY VCES VITRY 2
GYMNASE MARCEL CERDAN