M11 - CD54 2627
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NANCY VOLLEY 193336MAX126771.636
2.NANCY VOLLEY 283321616.0001401091.284
3.NANCY VOLLEY 373312623.0001561381.130
4.PONT A MOUSSON 1732121522.5001361151.183
5.VANDOEUVRE 34312111340.7501291231.049
6.PONT A MOUSSON 34312111340.7501161230.943
7.PONT A MOUSSON 2231212250.4001231400.879
8.VANDOEUVRE 1231212250.4001121350.830
9.OFP23321260.3331231490.826
10.VANDOEUVRE 203336741260.587
Journée 01
M1100110/10/26PONT A MOUSSON 1VANDOEUVRE 32021:18, 21:18042-036MARTINEZ JANY
M1100210/10/26PONT A MOUSSON 2OFP2122:20, 15:21, 15:11052-052LINET CÉLESTE
M1100310/10/26PONT A MOUSSON 3NANCY VOLLEY 31221:19, 19:21, 9:15049-055VUILLE YANNICK
M1100410/10/26VANDOEUVRE 1NANCY VOLLEY 20214:21, 18:21032-042OSTER RUBEN
M1100510/10/26VANDOEUVRE 2NANCY VOLLEY 1029:21, 10:21019-042SCHEIER MAXIME
M1100610/10/26VANDOEUVRE 3VANDOEUVRE 22021:15, 21:14042-029MARTINEZ JANY
M1100710/10/26NANCY VOLLEY 1VANDOEUVRE 12021:13, 21:15042-028OSTER RUBEN
M1100810/10/26NANCY VOLLEY 2PONT A MOUSSON 32021:16, 21:9042-025SCHEIER MAXIME
M1100910/10/26NANCY VOLLEY 3PONT A MOUSSON 22021:18, 25:23046-041VUILLE YANNICK
M1101010/10/26OFPPONT A MOUSSON 10213:21, 10:21023-042LINET CÉLESTE
M1101110/10/26VANDOEUVRE 3VANDOEUVRE 11218:21, 21:16, 12:15051-052MARTINEZ JANY
M1101210/10/26VANDOEUVRE 2PONT A MOUSSON 30216:21, 10:21026-042MONTELS SYANA
M1101310/10/26NANCY VOLLEY 1PONT A MOUSSON 22021:17, 21:13042-030SCHEIER MAXIME
M1101410/10/26NANCY VOLLEY 2PONT A MOUSSON 12123:21, 18:21, 15:10056-052VUILLE YANNICK
M1101510/10/26NANCY VOLLEY 3OFP2119:21, 21:14, 15:13055-048LINET CÉLESTE
Journée 02
M1101614/11/26NANCY VOLLEY 1VANDOEUVRE 3
NANCY VOLLEY
M1101714/11/26NANCY VOLLEY 2VANDOEUVRE 2
NANCY VOLLEY
M1101814/11/26NANCY VOLLEY 3VANDOEUVRE 1
NANCY VOLLEY
M1101914/11/26OFPPONT A MOUSSON 3
NANCY VOLLEY
M1102014/11/26OFPVANDOEUVRE 3
NANCY VOLLEY
M1102114/11/26PONT A MOUSSON 1NANCY VOLLEY 3
NANCY VOLLEY
M1102214/11/26PONT A MOUSSON 2NANCY VOLLEY 2
NANCY VOLLEY
M1102314/11/26PONT A MOUSSON 3NANCY VOLLEY 1
NANCY VOLLEY
M1102414/11/26VANDOEUVRE 3PONT A MOUSSON 3
NANCY VOLLEY
M1102514/11/26VANDOEUVRE 1PONT A MOUSSON 2
NANCY VOLLEY
M1102614/11/26VANDOEUVRE 2PONT A MOUSSON 1
NANCY VOLLEY
M1102714/11/26NANCY VOLLEY 1OFP
NANCY VOLLEY
M1102914/11/26VANDOEUVRE 1VANDOEUVRE 2
NANCY VOLLEY
M1103014/11/26NANCY VOLLEY 2NANCY VOLLEY 3
NANCY VOLLEY
Journée 03
M1102812/12/26PONT A MOUSSON 1PONT A MOUSSON 2
PONT-A-MOUSSON
M1103112/12/26NANCY VOLLEY 3VANDOEUVRE 3
PONT-A-MOUSSON
M1103212/12/26OFPNANCY VOLLEY 2
PONT-A-MOUSSON
M1103312/12/26PONT A MOUSSON 1NANCY VOLLEY 1
PONT-A-MOUSSON
M1103412/12/26PONT A MOUSSON 2VANDOEUVRE 2
PONT-A-MOUSSON
M1103512/12/26PONT A MOUSSON 3VANDOEUVRE 1
PONT-A-MOUSSON
M1103612/12/26NANCY VOLLEY 2VANDOEUVRE 3
PONT-A-MOUSSON
M1103712/12/26NANCY VOLLEY 3NANCY VOLLEY 1
PONT-A-MOUSSON
M1103812/12/26OFPVANDOEUVRE 2
PONT-A-MOUSSON
M1103912/12/26PONT A MOUSSON 1VANDOEUVRE 1
PONT-A-MOUSSON
M1104012/12/26PONT A MOUSSON 2PONT A MOUSSON 3
PONT-A-MOUSSON
M1104112/12/26VANDOEUVRE 3PONT A MOUSSON 2
PONT-A-MOUSSON
M1104212/12/26PONT A MOUSSON 3PONT A MOUSSON 1
PONT-A-MOUSSON
M1104312/12/26VANDOEUVRE 1OFP
PONT-A-MOUSSON
M1104412/12/26VANDOEUVRE 2NANCY VOLLEY 3
PONT-A-MOUSSON
M1104512/12/26NANCY VOLLEY 1NANCY VOLLEY 2
PONT-A-MOUSSON