OP5 - POULE OPEN5
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST NICOLAS 331113MAX75501.500
2.HEILLECOURT 331113MAX75581.293
3.VANDOEUVRE 63111313.00096771.247
4.VANDOEUVRE 52111321.500100981.020
5.LUDRES 22111321.5001071071.000
6.HEILLECOURT 21111230.6671071071.000
7.FROUARD POMPEY 21111230.667981000.980
8.NANCY VOLLEY 60111130.33377960.802
9.FOUG 20111358750.773
10.PONT-A-MOUSSON 30111350750.667
Journée 01
OP5A00105/10/2620:00NANCY VOLLEY 6VANDOEUVRE 61313:25, 19:25, 25:21, 20:25077-096
OP5A00205/10/2620:00FOUG 2HEILLECOURT 30323:25, 17:25, 18:25058-075
OP5A00307/10/2620:00PONT-A-MOUSSON 3ST NICOLAS 30320:25, 20:25, 10:25050-075
OP5A00407/10/2620:30HEILLECOURT 2LUDRES 22322:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:22, 15:17107-107
OP5A00507/10/2620:00VANDOEUVRE 5FROUARD POMPEY 23225:20, 22:25, 13:25, 25:20, 15:8100-098/KARAYER ILAYDA
Journée 02
OP5A00614/10/2620:00VANDOEUVRE 5VANDOEUVRE 6
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
OP5A00714/10/2620:00FROUARD POMPEY 2HEILLECOURT 2
SALLE DU SIC
OP5A00816/10/2620:00LUDRES 2PONT-A-MOUSSON 3
ESPACE SEQUOIA
OP5A00912/10/2620:30ST NICOLAS 3FOUG 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BELLEVILLE
OP5A01014/10/2620:30HEILLECOURT 3NANCY VOLLEY 6
COSEC PARC DE L'EMBANIE
Journée 03
OP5A01104/11/2620:00VANDOEUVRE 6HEILLECOURT 3
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
OP5A01202/11/2620:00NANCY VOLLEY 6ST NICOLAS 3
GYMNASE CALLOT
OP5A01302/11/2620:00FOUG 2LUDRES 2
GYMNASE PIERRE ROGER
OP5A01404/11/2620:00PONT-A-MOUSSON 3FROUARD POMPEY 2
GYMNASE MARQUETTE
OP5A01504/11/2620:30HEILLECOURT 2VANDOEUVRE 5
COSEC PARC DE L'EMBANIE
Journée 04
OP5A01618/11/2620:30HEILLECOURT 2VANDOEUVRE 6
COSEC PARC DE L'EMBANIE
OP5A01718/11/2620:00VANDOEUVRE 5PONT-A-MOUSSON 3
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
OP5A01818/11/2620:00FROUARD POMPEY 2FOUG 2
SALLE DU SIC
OP5A01920/11/2620:00LUDRES 2NANCY VOLLEY 6
ESPACE SEQUOIA
OP5A02016/11/2620:30ST NICOLAS 3HEILLECOURT 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BELLEVILLE
Journée 05
OP5A02125/11/2620:00VANDOEUVRE 6ST NICOLAS 3
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
OP5A02225/11/2620:30HEILLECOURT 3LUDRES 2
COSEC PARC DE L'EMBANIE
OP5A02323/11/2620:00NANCY VOLLEY 6FROUARD POMPEY 2
GYMNASE CALLOT
OP5A02423/11/2620:00FOUG 2VANDOEUVRE 5
GYMNASE PIERRE ROGER
OP5A02525/11/2620:00PONT-A-MOUSSON 3HEILLECOURT 2
GYMNASE MARQUETTE
Journée 06
OP5A02609/12/2620:00PONT-A-MOUSSON 3VANDOEUVRE 6
GYMNASE MARQUETTE
OP5A02709/12/2620:30HEILLECOURT 2FOUG 2
COSEC PARC DE L'EMBANIE
OP5A02809/12/2620:00VANDOEUVRE 5NANCY VOLLEY 6
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
OP5A02909/12/2620:00FROUARD POMPEY 2HEILLECOURT 3
SALLE DU SIC
OP5A03011/12/2620:00LUDRES 2ST NICOLAS 3
ESPACE SEQUOIA
Journée 07
OP5A03116/12/2620:00VANDOEUVRE 6LUDRES 2
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
OP5A03214/12/2620:30ST NICOLAS 3FROUARD POMPEY 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BELLEVILLE
OP5A03316/12/2620:30HEILLECOURT 3VANDOEUVRE 5
COSEC PARC DE L'EMBANIE
OP5A03414/12/2620:00NANCY VOLLEY 6HEILLECOURT 2
GYMNASE CALLOT
OP5A03514/12/2620:00FOUG 2PONT-A-MOUSSON 3
GYMNASE PIERRE ROGER
Journée 08
OP5A03604/01/2720:00FOUG 2VANDOEUVRE 6
GYMNASE PIERRE ROGER
OP5A03706/01/2720:00PONT-A-MOUSSON 3NANCY VOLLEY 6
GYMNASE MARQUETTE
OP5A03806/01/2720:30HEILLECOURT 2HEILLECOURT 3
COSEC PARC DE L'EMBANIE
OP5A03906/01/2720:00VANDOEUVRE 5ST NICOLAS 3
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
OP5A04006/01/2720:00FROUARD POMPEY 2LUDRES 2
SALLE DU SIC
Journée 09
OP5A04113/01/2720:00VANDOEUVRE 6FROUARD POMPEY 2
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
OP5A04215/01/2720:00LUDRES 2VANDOEUVRE 5
ESPACE SEQUOIA
OP5A04311/01/2720:30ST NICOLAS 3HEILLECOURT 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BELLEVILLE
OP5A04413/01/2720:30HEILLECOURT 3PONT-A-MOUSSON 3
COSEC PARC DE L'EMBANIE
OP5A04511/01/2720:00NANCY VOLLEY 6FOUG 2
GYMNASE CALLOT
Journée 10
OP5R04627/01/2720:00VANDOEUVRE 6NANCY VOLLEY 6
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
OP5R04727/01/2720:30HEILLECOURT 3FOUG 2
COSEC PARC DE L'EMBANIE
OP5R04825/01/2720:30ST NICOLAS 3PONT-A-MOUSSON 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BELLEVILLE
OP5R04929/01/2720:00LUDRES 2HEILLECOURT 2
ESPACE SEQUOIA
OP5R05027/01/2720:00FROUARD POMPEY 2VANDOEUVRE 5
SALLE DU SIC
Journée 11
OP5R05103/02/2720:00VANDOEUVRE 6VANDOEUVRE 5
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
OP5R05203/02/2720:30HEILLECOURT 2FROUARD POMPEY 2
COSEC PARC DE L'EMBANIE
OP5R05303/02/2720:00PONT-A-MOUSSON 3LUDRES 2
GYMNASE MARQUETTE
OP5R05401/02/2720:00FOUG 2ST NICOLAS 3
GYMNASE PIERRE ROGER
OP5R05501/02/2720:00NANCY VOLLEY 6HEILLECOURT 3
GYMNASE CALLOT
Journée 12
OP5R05610/02/2720:30HEILLECOURT 3VANDOEUVRE 6
COSEC PARC DE L'EMBANIE
OP5R05708/02/2720:30ST NICOLAS 3NANCY VOLLEY 6
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BELLEVILLE
OP5R05812/02/2720:00LUDRES 2FOUG 2
ESPACE SEQUOIA
OP5R05910/02/2720:00FROUARD POMPEY 2PONT-A-MOUSSON 3
SALLE DU SIC
OP5R06010/02/2720:00VANDOEUVRE 5HEILLECOURT 2
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
Journée 13
OP5R06117/02/2720:00VANDOEUVRE 6HEILLECOURT 2
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
OP5R06217/02/2720:00PONT-A-MOUSSON 3VANDOEUVRE 5
GYMNASE MARQUETTE
OP5R06315/02/2720:00FOUG 2FROUARD POMPEY 2
GYMNASE PIERRE ROGER
OP5R06415/02/2720:00NANCY VOLLEY 6LUDRES 2
GYMNASE CALLOT
OP5R06517/02/2720:30HEILLECOURT 3ST NICOLAS 3
COSEC PARC DE L'EMBANIE
Journée 14
OP5R06608/03/2720:30ST NICOLAS 3VANDOEUVRE 6
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BELLEVILLE
OP5R06712/03/2720:00LUDRES 2HEILLECOURT 3
ESPACE SEQUOIA
OP5R06810/03/2720:00FROUARD POMPEY 2NANCY VOLLEY 6
SALLE DU SIC
OP5R06910/03/2720:00VANDOEUVRE 5FOUG 2
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
OP5R07010/03/2720:30HEILLECOURT 2PONT-A-MOUSSON 3
COSEC PARC DE L'EMBANIE
Journée 15
OP5R07117/03/2720:00VANDOEUVRE 6PONT-A-MOUSSON 3
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
OP5R07215/03/2720:00FOUG 2HEILLECOURT 2
GYMNASE PIERRE ROGER
OP5R07315/03/2720:00NANCY VOLLEY 6VANDOEUVRE 5
GYMNASE CALLOT
OP5R07417/03/2720:30HEILLECOURT 3FROUARD POMPEY 2
COSEC PARC DE L'EMBANIE
OP5R07515/03/2720:30ST NICOLAS 3LUDRES 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BELLEVILLE
Journée 16
OP5R07626/03/2720:00LUDRES 2VANDOEUVRE 6
ESPACE SEQUOIA
OP5R07724/03/2720:00FROUARD POMPEY 2ST NICOLAS 3
SALLE DU SIC
OP5R07824/03/2720:00VANDOEUVRE 5HEILLECOURT 3
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
OP5R07924/03/2720:30HEILLECOURT 2NANCY VOLLEY 6
COSEC PARC DE L'EMBANIE
OP5R08024/03/2720:00PONT-A-MOUSSON 3FOUG 2
GYMNASE MARQUETTE
Journée 17
OP5R08107/04/2720:00VANDOEUVRE 6FOUG 2
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
OP5R08205/04/2720:00NANCY VOLLEY 6PONT-A-MOUSSON 3
GYMNASE CALLOT
OP5R08307/04/2720:30HEILLECOURT 3HEILLECOURT 2
COSEC PARC DE L'EMBANIE
OP5R08405/04/2720:30ST NICOLAS 3VANDOEUVRE 5
COMPLEXE SPORTIF BELLEVILLE
OP5R08509/04/2720:00LUDRES 2FROUARD POMPEY 2
ESPACE SEQUOIA
Journée 18
OP5R08614/04/2720:00FROUARD POMPEY 2VANDOEUVRE 6
SALLE DU SIC
OP5R08714/04/2720:00VANDOEUVRE 5LUDRES 2
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
OP5R08814/04/2720:30HEILLECOURT 2ST NICOLAS 3
COSEC PARC DE L'EMBANIE
OP5R08914/04/2720:00PONT-A-MOUSSON 3HEILLECOURT 3
GYMNASE MARQUETTE
OP5R09012/04/2720:00FOUG 2NANCY VOLLEY 6
GYMNASE PIERRE ROGER