BRO - POULE BRONZE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CHARMES 2421111541.2501901891.005
2.PTT31113MAX75531.415
3.BRUYERES 131113MAX75651.154
4.BRUYERES 23111313.00094761.237
5.GERARDMER 33111313.00092801.150
6.SAINT DIE 22111321.500112961.167
7.CAME 30222260.3331531880.814
8.CONTREX 202211160.1671451670.868
9.VAL D AJOL 20111353750.707
Journée 01
BRO00105/10/2620:00BRUYERES 1xxxxx
BRO00205/10/2620:00GERARDMER 3CONTREX 23125:16, 17:25, 25:22, 25:17092-080
BRO00305/10/2620:00VAL D AJOL 2PTT0319:25, 12:25, 22:25053-075
BRO00405/10/2620:00CAME 3BRUYERES 21320:25, 11:25, 25:19, 20:25076-094
BRO00505/10/2620:00SAINT DIE 2CHARMES 23225:8, 24:26, 21:25, 27:25, 15:12112-096
Journée 02
BRO00619/10/2620:00SAINT DIE 2xxxxx
BRO00719/10/2620:00CHARMES 2CAME 33125:14, 19:25, 25:19, 25:19094-077
BRO00819/10/2620:00BRUYERES 2VAL D AJOL 2
BRO00919/10/2620:00PTTGERARDMER 3
BRO01019/10/2620:00CONTREX 2BRUYERES 10321:25, 21:25, 23:25065-075
Journée 03
BRO01102/11/2620:00xxxxxCONTREX 2
BRO01202/11/2620:00BRUYERES 1PTT
BRO01302/11/2620:00GERARDMER 3BRUYERES 2
BRO01402/11/2620:00VAL D AJOL 2CHARMES 2
BRO01502/11/2620:00CAME 3SAINT DIE 2
Journée 04
BRO01616/11/2620:00CAME 3xxxxx
BRO01716/11/2620:00SAINT DIE 2VAL D AJOL 2
BRO01816/11/2620:00CHARMES 2GERARDMER 3
BRO01916/11/2620:00BRUYERES 2BRUYERES 1
BRO02016/11/2620:00PTTCONTREX 2
Journée 05
BRO02123/11/2620:00xxxxxPTT
BRO02223/11/2620:00CONTREX 2BRUYERES 2
BRO02323/11/2620:00BRUYERES 1CHARMES 2
BRO02423/11/2620:00GERARDMER 3SAINT DIE 2
BRO02523/11/2620:00VAL D AJOL 2CAME 3
Journée 06
BRO02607/12/2620:00VAL D AJOL 2xxxxx
BRO02707/12/2620:00CAME 3GERARDMER 3
BRO02807/12/2620:00SAINT DIE 2BRUYERES 1
BRO02907/12/2620:00CHARMES 2CONTREX 2
BRO03007/12/2620:00BRUYERES 2PTT
Journée 07
BRO03104/01/2720:00xxxxxBRUYERES 2
BRO03204/01/2720:00PTTCHARMES 2
BRO03304/01/2720:00CONTREX 2SAINT DIE 2
BRO03404/01/2720:00BRUYERES 1CAME 3
BRO03504/01/2720:00GERARDMER 3VAL D AJOL 2
Journée 08
BRO03618/01/2720:00GERARDMER 3xxxxx
BRO03718/01/2720:00VAL D AJOL 2BRUYERES 1
BRO03818/01/2720:00CAME 3CONTREX 2
BRO03918/01/2720:00SAINT DIE 2PTT
BRO04018/01/2720:00CHARMES 2BRUYERES 2
Journée 09
BRO04101/02/2720:00xxxxxCHARMES 2
BRO04201/02/2720:00BRUYERES 2SAINT DIE 2
BRO04301/02/2720:00PTTCAME 3
BRO04401/02/2720:00CONTREX 2VAL D AJOL 2
BRO04501/02/2720:00BRUYERES 1GERARDMER 3