F21 - Championnat M21/M18 FILLES (6*6)
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PRVB ROUGE52211623.0001771391.273
2.VALLESPIR M21421111541.2501981811.094
3.CABESTANY3111313.00099811.222
4.PRVB BLANC2111321.5001091041.048
5.ILLE / TET 11111230.6671071021.049
6.ILLE / TET 20111130.33381990.818
7.CLAIRA0111130.33372940.766
8.PRVB JAUNE0111332750.427
9.SAINT ESTEVE
10.VALLESPIR M18
Phase 02
F21A00718/10/2616:00PRVB ROUGEILLE / TET 13226:24, 23:25, 13:25, 25:21, 15:12102-107OUKHAMA ESMAA
F21A00817/10/2616:30CABESTANYILLE / TET 23125:21, 24:26, 25:19, 25:15099-081COSTE BAPTISTE
F21A00917/10/26SAINT ESTEVECLAIRA
HALLE FRISON ROCHE
F21A01017/10/2616:00PRVB BLANCVALLESPIR M213225:18, 28:26, 19:25, 22:25, 15:10109-104AVARGUEZ AMBRE