CD2 - POULE D2 COMPETLIB (P1)
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS CASSON 31044221243.0003482791.247
2.LNVB 293339MAX2251411.596
3.USFEN83321942.2502942541.157
4.JGE SUCE 34312111661.0002342480.944
5.JGE SUCE 24312111570.7142502411.037
6.VVBL 544131217110.6363173750.845
7.ACC LOISIR 4441311116100.6003223230.997
8.MARSAUDERIE 2321111551.0002001971.015
9.AS LA MONTAGNE 234131127110.6363393970.854
10.AS CHU 22413133110.2732423160.766
Journée 05
CD2A02104/11/2620:15JGE SUCE 3VVBL 5
SALLE DE LA PAPINIERE
CD2A02206/11/2620:00LNVB 2AS CASSON 3
SALLE GASTON TURPIN
CD2A02303/11/2620:15AS LA MONTAGNE 2MARSAUDERIE 2
SALLE JULES LADOUMEGUE
CD2A02402/11/2620:30USFENAS CHU 2
GYMNASE VICTOR HUGO
CD2A02505/11/2620:30ACC LOISIR 4JGE SUCE 2
GYMNASE DE LA COUTANCIERE