18B - M18 FEMININE Poule B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CHALLANS 193312924.5002671901.405
2.REVEIL SPORTIF VOLLEY-BALL TIFFAUGES833111933.0002712121.278
3.LES HERBIERS 17321111842.0002722201.236
4.ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY6321111741.7502612371.101
5.A.S.L. VENDEE VOLLEY-BALL331212560.8332262290.987
6.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL331212370.4291752260.774
7.RSVB/SMSA 203321290.2222052620.782
8.LES HERBIERS 203312190.1111452460.589
Journée 04
18BA01307/11/2614:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLRSVB/SMSA 2
HALL SPORT
18BA01407/11/2617:00LES HERBIERS 1A.S.L. VENDEE VOLLEY-BALL
FRANCK SORIN
18BA01507/11/2616:00REVEIL SPORTIF VOLLEY-BALL TIFFAUGESCHALLANS 1
SALLE DES SPORTS TIFFAUGES
18BA01607/11/2614:00LES HERBIERS 2ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY
FRANCK SORIN