DFA - DÉPARTEMENTALE FÉMININE POULE A
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CHALLANS VOLLEY-BALL1044221243.0003713091.201
2.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 1732121832.6672641981.333
3.MAREUIL SPORTING CLUB732121851.6002782661.045
4.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 2441311116100.6002973650.814
5.LES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEE 2321111441.0001851621.142
6.VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIEN231212380.3752182340.932
7.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 303321290.2221862650.702
Journée 04
DFAA01331/10/2618:00AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 1xxxxx
DFAA01431/10/2618:00VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIENAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 23225:11, 20:25, 25:9, 28:30, 15:9113-084SOETAERT VALÉRIE
DFAA01531/10/2620:30CHALLANS VOLLEY-BALLMAREUIL SPORTING CLUB3225:27, 25:15, 16:25, 25:15, 15:7106-089KAMINSKI DAMIEN
DFAA01601/11/2613:30LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 3LES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEE 2
MENDES FRANCE
Journée 05
DFAA01707/11/26xxxxxLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 3
DFAA01808/11/2614:30LES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEE 2CHALLANS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU CENTRE
DFAA01907/11/2618:30MAREUIL SPORTING CLUBVOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIEN
OMNISPORTS
DFAA02007/11/2618:00AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 2AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 1
SALLE OMEGA