DFB - DÉPARTEMENTALE FÉMININE POULE B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY833111933.0002812161.301
2.EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL62211616.0001691181.432
3.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL 2632121732.3332151601.344
4.REVEIL SPORTIF VOLLEY-BALL TIFFAUGES3312111580.6252502890.865
5.FRATERNELLE ST CHARLES VB0111130.33370940.745
6.AS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINE02211260.3331071780.601
7.EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2022261141510.755
Journée 04
DFBA01331/10/26ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYxxxxx
DFBA01431/10/2618:30EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2AS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINE
FRANCK SORIN
DFBA01531/10/2618:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL 2EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL
HALL SPORT
DFBA01631/10/2620:00REVEIL SPORTIF VOLLEY-BALL TIFFAUGESFRATERNELLE ST CHARLES VB
SALLE DES SPORTS TIFFAUGES
Journée 05
DFBA01707/11/26xxxxxREVEIL SPORTIF VOLLEY-BALL TIFFAUGES
DFBA01808/11/2615:00FRATERNELLE ST CHARLES VBMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DFBA01907/11/2620:30EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALLEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE MILLENIUM
DFBA02007/11/2620:30AS BRUFFIERE DEFONTAINEST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY
SALLE OMNISPORTS