DMA - DÉPARTEMENTALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 213541411434.6674043221.255
2.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 393339MAX2251072.103
3.OYA VOLLEY-BALL93321919.0002482091.187
4.EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL 2833111933.0002712161.255
5.VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL642222661.0002762301.200
6.CHALLANS VOLLEY-BALL5422112670.8572283020.755
7.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL 23312111460.6672132240.951
8.LES LANDES / TIFFAUGES / LA BRUFFIÈRE3413121590.5563033260.929
9.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 4331212370.4292242310.970
10.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 3341313390.3331992250.884
11.VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIEN 2044131120.0831843220.571
12.MAREUIL SPORTING CLUB02226921530.601
Journée 04
DMAA01901/11/2614:30MAREUIL SPORTING CLUBOYA VOLLEY-BALL
OMNISPORTS
DMAA02031/10/2618:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL 2AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 20324:26, 20:25, 15:25059-076MARTIN RAPHAËL
DMAA02101/11/2616:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL 2AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 3
SALLE MILLENIUM
DMAA02231/10/2621:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIEN 23025:11, 25:10, 25:13075-034PETIT MAEVA
DMAA02331/10/2618:00LES LANDES / TIFFAUGES / LA BRUFFIÈRECHALLANS VOLLEY-BALL1324:26, 25:22, 25:27, 25:27099-102CHIRON LOLA
DMAA02401/11/2616:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 3LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 4
MENDES FRANCE
Journée 05
DMAA02508/11/2614:15OYA VOLLEY-BALLLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DMAA02607/11/2621:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 4CHALLANS VOLLEY-BALL
MENDES FRANCE
DMAA02808/11/2613:30VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIEN 2EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE DE LA GRANDE PRAIRIE
DMAA02908/11/2613:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 3MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE OMEGA
DMAA03008/11/2610:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 2MAREUIL SPORTING CLUB
SALLE OMEGA