DSM - SENIOR DEPARTEMENTAL MASCULIN
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MARSEILLE VOLLEY 136222623.0001941611.205
2.MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALL421111541.2501881910.984
3.AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB 13 VOLLEY-BALL31113MAX75591.271
4.AMIS DE L'INSTRUCTION LAIQUE321111431.3331591521.046
5.VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALL321111431.3331491670.892
6.STADE MARSEILLAIS U.C2111321.5001091011.079
7.AUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL221111350.6001761761.000
8.MARIGNANE VOLLEY-BALL1111230.6671011090.927
9.BOUC-BEL-AIR VOLLEY-BALL0111130.33388960.917
10.MASSALIA VOLLEY022261231500.820
Journée 02
DSM00717/10/2617:00MASSALIA VOLLEYAMIS DE L'INSTRUCTION LAIQUE0322:25, 23:25, 19:25064-075COSTE PHILIPPINE
DSM00817/10/2620:00MARTIGUES VOLLEY-BALLAUBAGNE CARNOUX VOLLEY-BALL2325:21, 25:21, 19:25, 22:25, 9:15100-107HAFIDHOU SHERYNE
DSM00917/10/2620:00VITROLLES SPORTS VOLLEY-BALLMARSEILLE VOLLEY 131315:25, 22:25, 25:23, 11:25073-098PIRA KRYSTAL