SMB - SENIORS MASCULINS-DIVISION 2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CISGO VB62226MAX1511121.348
2.VV SAÔNE62211616.0001771401.264
3.CAVJ4222641.5002141941.103
4.CO ST FONS421111541.2502001871.070
5.VC MEXIMIEUX31113MAX75451.667
6.AS ECULLY VB3111313.00095751.267
7.VB VIENNE3111313.00096781.231
8.ASUL LYON VB321111331.0001201161.034
9.ST MAURICE COTIERES VOLLEY12211260.3331531850.827
10.VB VILLEFRANCHE0222260.3331702000.850
11.FIDESIENNE VB0222260.3331531910.801
12.VBC FRANCHEVILLE0111352750.693
13.CS DECINES02226921500.613
Journée 01
SMBA00103/10/2618:00CS DECINESASUL LYON VB0316:25, 13:25, 12:25041-075ARONICA CHLOE
SMBA00203/10/2619:00ST MAURICE COTIERES VOLLEYCISGO VB0319:25, 18:25, 24:26061-076VERDET OLIVIER
SMBA00303/10/2620:00CO ST FONSCAVJ2320:25, 18:25, 26:24, 25:16, 13:15102-105SANDIC MARIJA
SMBA00403/10/2620:30VV SAÔNEVB VILLEFRANCHE3125:19, 24:26, 25:17, 28:26102-088BARDONNET NINON/BARLET JULIEN
SMBA00524/10/2616:00AS ECULLY VBVBC FRANCHEVILLE
GYMNASE FRANCOIS CEVERT
SMBA00603/10/2618:30VB VIENNEFIDESIENNE VB3125:21, 25:12, 21:25, 25:20096-078BENMAOUCHE ANIS/LACOSTE GUILLAUME
SMBA00703/10/26VC MEXIMIEUXxxxxx
Journée 02
SMBA00810/10/2620:30ASUL LYON VBVC MEXIMIEUX0318:25, 10:25, 17:25045-075FRAYSSE VAITIARE
SMBA00910/10/2616:00CISGO VBCS DECINES3025:15, 25:23, 25:13075-051SANLAVILLE NICOLAS
SMBA01011/10/2615:00CAVJST MAURICE COTIERES VOLLEY3219:25, 25:16, 24:26, 25:11, 16:14109-092MEIRSMAN PAUL
SMBA01110/10/2620:00CO ST FONSVB VILLEFRANCHE3125:17, 23:25, 25:18, 25:22098-082AAMIR MUHAMMAD/FONTAN ISABELLE
SMBA01211/10/2613:30VBC FRANCHEVILLEVV SAÔNE0314:25, 21:25, 17:25052-075GREINER MATIS
SMBA01310/10/2620:30AS ECULLY VBFIDESIENNE VB3125:10, 20:25, 25:23, 25:17095-075GREINER MATIS/TRUMPFF VINCENT
SMBA01410/10/26xxxxxVB VIENNE
Journée 03
SMBA01517/10/26VC MEXIMIEUXCISGO VB
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
SMBA01617/10/2619:00CS DECINESCAVJ
BECQUEREL
SMBA01717/10/2620:30ST MAURICE COTIERES VOLLEYVB VILLEFRANCHE
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE L. AMSTRONG
SMBA01817/10/2620:00CO ST FONSVBC FRANCHEVILLE
MOHAMED ALI
SMBA01917/10/2618:00VV SAÔNEFIDESIENNE VB
SALLE DES SPORTS
SMBA02017/10/2620:00AS ECULLY VBVB VIENNE
GYMNASE FRANCOIS CEVERT
SMBA02117/10/26xxxxxASUL LYON VB
Journée 04
SMBA02208/11/2615:00CAVJVC MEXIMIEUX
COLLEGE LAMARTINE
SMBA02308/11/2614:00VB VILLEFRANCHECS DECINES
ST EXUPERY
SMBA02407/11/2620:00VBC FRANCHEVILLEST MAURICE COTIERES VOLLEY
JEAN BOISTARD
SMBA02508/11/2610:00FIDESIENNE VBCO ST FONS
SAINTE BARBE
SMBA02607/11/2620:30VB VIENNEVV SAÔNE
COLLEGE DE L'ISLE
SMBA02707/11/2618:00CISGO VBASUL LYON VB
GYMNASE DU PARC CHABRIERES
SMBA02807/11/26AS ECULLY VBxxxxx
Journée 05
SMBA02921/11/26VC MEXIMIEUXVB VILLEFRANCHE
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
SMBA03021/11/2618:00CS DECINESVBC FRANCHEVILLE
BECQUEREL
SMBA03121/11/2620:30ST MAURICE COTIERES VOLLEYFIDESIENNE VB
GYMNASE SAINT MARTIN
SMBA03221/11/26CO ST FONSVB VIENNE
PALAIS DES SPORTS
SMBA03321/11/26VV SAÔNEAS ECULLY VB
SALLE DES SPORTS
SMBA03421/11/2618:00ASUL LYON VBCAVJ
ALICE MILLIAT
SMBA03521/11/26xxxxxCISGO VB
Journée 06
SMBA03628/11/2620:00VBC FRANCHEVILLEVC MEXIMIEUX
JEAN BOISTARD
SMBA03729/11/2611:00FIDESIENNE VBCS DECINES
PLAN DU LOUP
SMBA03828/11/2618:30VB VIENNEST MAURICE COTIERES VOLLEY
COLLEGE DE L'ISLE
SMBA03928/11/26AS ECULLY VBCO ST FONS
GYMNASE FRANCOIS CEVERT
SMBA04029/11/2614:00VB VILLEFRANCHEASUL LYON VB
ST EXUPERY
SMBA04129/11/2615:00CAVJCISGO VB
COLLEGE LAMARTINE
SMBA04228/11/26VV SAÔNExxxxx
Journée 07
SMBA04305/12/26VC MEXIMIEUXFIDESIENNE VB
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
SMBA04405/12/2617:00CS DECINESVB VIENNE
BECQUEREL
SMBA04505/12/2620:30ST MAURICE COTIERES VOLLEYAS ECULLY VB
GYMNASE SAINT MARTIN
SMBA04605/12/26CO ST FONSVV SAÔNE
PALAIS DES SPORTS
SMBA04705/12/2618:00ASUL LYON VBVBC FRANCHEVILLE
ALICE MILLIAT
SMBA04805/12/2618:00CISGO VBVB VILLEFRANCHE
GYMNASE DU PARC CHABRIERES
SMBA04905/12/26xxxxxCAVJ
Journée 08
SMBA05012/12/2618:30VB VIENNEVC MEXIMIEUX
COLLEGE DE L'ISLE
SMBA05112/12/26AS ECULLY VBCS DECINES
GYMNASE FRANCOIS CEVERT
SMBA05212/12/26VV SAÔNEST MAURICE COTIERES VOLLEY
SALLE DES SPORTS
SMBA05313/12/2610:00FIDESIENNE VBASUL LYON VB
SAINTE BARBE
SMBA05412/12/2618:00VBC FRANCHEVILLECISGO VB
JEAN BOISTARD
SMBA05512/12/2618:00VB VILLEFRANCHECAVJ
ST EXUPERY
SMBA05612/12/26CO ST FONSxxxxx
Journée 09
SMBA05709/01/27VC MEXIMIEUXAS ECULLY VB
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
SMBA05809/01/2718:00CS DECINESVV SAÔNE
BECQUEREL
SMBA05909/01/2720:30ST MAURICE COTIERES VOLLEYCO ST FONS
GYMNASE SAINT MARTIN
SMBA06009/01/2718:00ASUL LYON VBVB VIENNE
ALICE MILLIAT
SMBA06109/01/2718:00CISGO VBFIDESIENNE VB
GYMNASE DU PARC CHABRIERES
SMBA06210/01/2715:00CAVJVBC FRANCHEVILLE
COLLEGE LAMARTINE
SMBA06309/01/27xxxxxVB VILLEFRANCHE
Journée 10
SMBA06416/01/27VV SAÔNEVC MEXIMIEUX
SALLE DES SPORTS
SMBA06516/01/27CO ST FONSCS DECINES
PALAIS DES SPORTS
SMBA06616/01/27AS ECULLY VBASUL LYON VB
GYMNASE FRANCOIS CEVERT
SMBA06716/01/2718:30VB VIENNECISGO VB
COLLEGE DE L'ISLE
SMBA06817/01/2713:00FIDESIENNE VBCAVJ
PLAN DU LOUP
SMBA06916/01/2720:00VBC FRANCHEVILLEVB VILLEFRANCHE
JEAN BOISTARD
SMBA07016/01/27ST MAURICE COTIERES VOLLEYxxxxx
Journée 11
SMBA07123/01/27VC MEXIMIEUXCO ST FONS
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
SMBA07223/01/2718:00CS DECINESST MAURICE COTIERES VOLLEY
BECQUEREL
SMBA07323/01/2718:00ASUL LYON VBVV SAÔNE
ALICE MILLIAT
SMBA07423/01/2718:00CISGO VBAS ECULLY VB
GYMNASE DU PARC CHABRIERES
SMBA07524/01/2715:00CAVJVB VIENNE
COLLEGE LAMARTINE
SMBA07623/01/2718:00VB VILLEFRANCHEFIDESIENNE VB
ST EXUPERY
SMBA07723/01/27xxxxxVBC FRANCHEVILLE
Journée 12
SMBA07830/01/2720:30ST MAURICE COTIERES VOLLEYVC MEXIMIEUX
GYMNASE SAINT MARTIN
SMBA07930/01/27CO ST FONSASUL LYON VB
PALAIS DES SPORTS
SMBA08030/01/27VV SAÔNECISGO VB
SALLE DES SPORTS
SMBA08130/01/27AS ECULLY VBCAVJ
GYMNASE FRANCOIS CEVERT
SMBA08230/01/2720:30VB VIENNEVB VILLEFRANCHE
COLLEGE DE L'ISLE
SMBA08331/01/2713:00FIDESIENNE VBVBC FRANCHEVILLE
SAINTE BARBE
SMBA08430/01/27CS DECINESxxxxx
Journée 13
SMBA08506/02/27VC MEXIMIEUXCS DECINES
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
SMBA08606/02/2718:00ASUL LYON VBST MAURICE COTIERES VOLLEY
ALICE MILLIAT
SMBA08706/02/2718:00CISGO VBCO ST FONS
GYMNASE DU PARC CHABRIERES
SMBA08807/02/2715:00CAVJVV SAÔNE
COLLEGE LAMARTINE
SMBA08907/02/2714:00VB VILLEFRANCHEAS ECULLY VB
ST EXUPERY
SMBA09006/02/2720:00VBC FRANCHEVILLEVB VIENNE
JEAN BOISTARD
SMBA09106/02/27xxxxxFIDESIENNE VB