CEM - M18M EXCELLENCE POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.C.P.B 24222641.5002122021.050
2.VANNES VOLLEY 563111313.00094911.033
3.LOUVIGNE DE BAIS VOLLEY-BALL2111321.5001101061.038
4.C.P.B 12222460.6671992110.943
5.PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT1111230.6671091110.982
6.QUIMPER VOLLEY 290111130.33391940.968
Journée 01
CEM00103/10/2613:30VANNES VOLLEY 56QUIMPER VOLLEY 293125:21, 25:23, 19:25, 25:22094-091MATHEVET JEAN-MICHEL
CEM00203/10/2615:30C.P.B 2PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT3226:24, 26:24, 21:25, 23:25, 15:11111-109MATHIUS JULIETTE
CEM00303/10/2613:30LOUVIGNE DE BAIS VOLLEY-BALLC.P.B 13225:21, 24:26, 25:20, 20:25, 16:14110-106CHEVREL CHRISTOPHE
Journée 02
CEM00431/10/2613:30LOUVIGNE DE BAIS VOLLEY-BALLQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE DES SPORTS DE L’ALLIANCE
CEM00514/10/2618:00C.P.B 1C.P.B 22325:23, 14:25, 25:13, 20:25, 9:15093-101CERTAIN LAURENT
CEM00631/10/2613:30PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTVANNES VOLLEY 56
SALLE GUYADER
Journée 03
CEM00707/11/2613:30QUIMPER VOLLEY 29PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
CEM00807/11/2613:30VANNES VOLLEY 56C.P.B 1
SALLE OMNISPORT DE KERCADO
CEM00907/11/2613:30C.P.B 2LOUVIGNE DE BAIS VOLLEY-BALL
CDT BOUGOUIN
Journée 04
CEM01021/11/2613:30C.P.B 2QUIMPER VOLLEY 29
CDT BOUGOUIN
CEM01121/11/2613:30LOUVIGNE DE BAIS VOLLEY-BALLVANNES VOLLEY 56
SALLE DES SPORTS DE L’ALLIANCE
CEM01221/11/2613:30C.P.B 1PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENT
CDT BOUGOUIN
Journée 05
CEM01305/12/2613:30QUIMPER VOLLEY 29C.P.B 1
GYMNASE COLLÈGE DE LA TOURELLE
CEM01405/12/2613:30PATRONAGE LAIQUE LORIENTLOUVIGNE DE BAIS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE GUYADER
CEM01505/12/2613:30VANNES VOLLEY 56C.P.B 2
SALLE OMNISPORT DE KERCADO