PNF - PRENATIONALE FEMININE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VANNES VOLLEY 5693321919.0002491951.277
2.C.P.B. RENNES 3593312924.5002702171.244
3.LANESTER LES DEUX RIVIERES VOLLEY-BALL833111933.0002762321.190
4.LES BLEUETS PORTES DE BRETAGNE VB6321111741.7502422271.066
5.JEANNE D ARC DE RENNES6321111851.6002712621.034
6.SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALL632121651.2002592421.070
7.PLANCOET VOLLEY-BALL4312111560.8332312281.013
8.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR3312111580.6252622890.907
9.UNION SPORTIVE LAILLE231212580.6252622870.913
10.VOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN133111390.3332472810.879
11.E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.0333390.3332632850.923
12.ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST 033391382250.613
Journée 04
PNFA01925/10/2611:00UNION SPORTIVE LAILLEVOLLEY BALL GREGORIEN
ARENAHAYERE PASCAL
PNFA02024/10/2619:00SAINT-MEDARD TORCE VOLLEY-BALLPLANCOET VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES SPORTSLEGENDRE PAOLO
PNFA02225/10/2615:00C.P.B. RENNES 35LANESTER LES DEUX RIVIERES VOLLEY-BALL
CDT BOUGOUINLABEAU BERNARD
PNFA02325/10/2615:00ETOILE ST LAURENT VB METROPOLE BREST VANNES VOLLEY 56
PEN AR C'HLEUZLARVOR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
PNFA02425/10/2615:00E.SP. CANTON DE PIPRIAC V.B.CESSON VOLLEY SAINT-BRIEUC COTES D'ARMOR
SALLE DES TERRES ROUGESLAMBERT SOPHIE